149 |
Sheridan Meckert
Strathcona Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
44:45 |
100.0000 |
150 |
Isaak Andal
Caledonia |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
45:00 |
100.0000 |
151 |
Gordon Mason
Revelstoke Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
45:15 |
100.0000 |
152 |
Michael Wilford
Bulkley Valley |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
45:30 |
100.0000 |
153 |
Émile Plazanet
DÉFI-TM |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
45:45 |
100.0000 |
154 |
Andrew Cays
Team Hardwood |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
46:00 |
100.0000 |
155 |
Alex Brown
Strathcona Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
46:15 |
100.0000 |
156 |
Michael Solomon
Chelsea Nordiq |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
46:30 |
100.0000 |
157 |
Vincent Leclair
Les Aventuriers - Team New Brunswick |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
46:45 |
100.0000 |
158 |
Quinn Wildi
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
47:00 |
100.0000 |
159 |
Alec Stapff
Strathcona Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
47:15 |
100.0000 |
160 |
Luke Taylor
Avalon Nordic - XCNL |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
47:30 |
100.0000 |
161 |
Nils Asfeldt
Athabasca Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
47:45 |
100.0000 |
162 |
August Myers
Orford |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
48:00 |
100.0000 |
163 |
James Wasteneys
Strathcona Nordics |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
48:15 |
100.0000 |
164 |
Pierre-Alexandre Vézina
Mont Ste-Anne |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
48:30 |
100.0000 |
165 |
Nick Lanctot
North Bay Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
48:45 |
100.0000 |
166 |
Paul Place
Chelsea Nordiq |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
49:00 |
100.0000 |
167 |
Judah Bucher
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
49:15 |
100.0000 |
168 |
Brady Harkonen
Lappe Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
49:30 |
100.0000 |
169 |
Émile Vogel-Nakamura
Hollyburn |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
49:45 |
100.0000 |
170 |
Alexandre Leclerc
Chelsea Nordiq |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
50:00 |
100.0000 |
171 |
Gabriël Houde
DÉFI-TM |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
50:15 |
100.0000 |
172 |
Nathan Johnston
Walden Cross Country |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
50:30 |
100.0000 |
173 |
Jesse Williams
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
50:45 |
100.0000 |
174 |
Clovis Lamarre
Monteriski |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
51:00 |
100.0000 |
175 |
Jonathan Bakker
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
51:15 |
100.0000 |
176 |
Ben Dearing
Whiteshell - Team Manitoba |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
51:30 |
100.0000 |
177 |
Samuel Pouliot
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
51:45 |
100.0000 |
178 |
Pearce Hanna
Edmonton Nordic - Alberta Development Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
52:00 |
100.0000 |
179 |
Robert Simpson-Spook
Team Hardwood |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
52:15 |
100.0000 |
180 |
Timothy Austen
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
52:30 |
100.0000 |
181 |
Liam Ortiz
Soo Finnish |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
52:45 |
100.0000 |
182 |
Kieran Wilson
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
53:00 |
100.0000 |
183 |
Sean Carter
Red River Nordic - Team Manitoba |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
53:15 |
100.0000 |
184 |
Alexandre Joly
Monteriski |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
53:30 |
100.0000 |
185 |
Idan Wolach
Rocky Mtn Racers - Alberta Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
53:45 |
100.0000 |
186 |
Olivier Peloquin
Monteriski |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
54:00 |
100.0000 |
187 |
Graham Perry
Mono Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
54:15 |
100.0000 |
188 |
Kyle Flatman
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
54:30 |
100.0000 |
189 |
Thomas Gore
Laurentian Nordic |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
54:45 |
100.0000 |
190 |
Eric Byram
Black Jack |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
55:00 |
100.0000 |
191 |
Matt Strum
Canmore |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
55:15 |
100.0000 |
192 |
John Connor
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
55:30 |
100.0000 |
193 |
Antoine Hébert
Montériski |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
55:45 |
100.0000 |
194 |
Sacha Morin-Sirois
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
56:00 |
100.0000 |
195 |
Tate MacDonald
U of A Nordic - University of Alberta/ADT |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
56:15 |
100.0000 |
197 |
Isaac Alexander-Cook
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
56:45 |
100.0000 |
198 |
Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler
Big Thunder |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
57:00 |
100.0000 |
199 |
Nelson Allan
Canmore - Alberta Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
57:15 |
100.0000 |
200 |
Andrew Avis
Highlands |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
57:30 |
100.0000 |
201 |
Aaron Fahey
Chelsea Nordiq |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
57:45 |
100.0000 |
202 |
Eloi Lemay
Fondeurs-Laurentides |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
58:00 |
100.0000 |
203 |
Sam Greer
Highlands |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
58:15 |
100.0000 |
204 |
Aidan Millar
Canmore - Alberta Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
58:30 |
100.0000 |
205 |
Anders Cowper
Rocky Mtn Racers - Rocky Mountain Racers |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
58:45 |
100.0000 |
206 |
Zacharie Turgeon
Skinouk |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
59:00 |
100.0000 |
207 |
Curtis Marchand
Skinouk |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
59:15 |
100.0000 |
208 |
Aaron Birosh
North Bay Nordic - Ontario Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
59:30 |
100.0000 |
209 |
Konrad Kuhne
Menihek Nordic - XCNL |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
59:45 |
100.0000 |
210 |
Sam Morris
Hollyburn - BC Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:00:00 |
100.0000 |
211 |
Joey Foster
Midland |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:00:15 |
100.0000 |
212 |
Kieran Jones
Team Hardwood |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:00:30 |
100.0000 |
213 |
David Askwith
Georgian Bay N |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:00:45 |
100.0000 |
214 |
Liam Patterson
Big Thunder |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:01:00 |
100.0000 |
215 |
Jordan McTaggart
Nakkertok |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:01:15 |
100.0000 |
216 |
Brendon Howard
Nakkertok - Ontario Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:01:30 |
100.0000 |
217 |
Peter Hicks
Canmore - Alberta Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:01:45 |
100.0000 |
218 |
Angus Foster
Big Thunder |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:02:00 |
100.0000 |
219 |
Maxime Raymond
Skibec |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:02:15 |
100.0000 |
220 |
Julian Smith
Georgian Bay N - Ontario Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:02:30 |
100.0000 |
221 |
Frédéric Samson
Skibec |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:02:45 |
100.0000 |
222 |
Antoine Briand
Skibec |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:03:00 |
100.0000 |
223 |
Edouard Reed-Métayer
Mont Ste-Anne |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:03:15 |
100.0000 |
224 |
William Dumas
Chelsea Nordiq |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:03:30 |
100.0000 |
225 |
Zachary Cristofanilli
Orford |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:03:45 |
100.0000 |
226 |
Olivier Hamel
Skibec |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:04:00 |
100.0000 |
227 |
Thomas Hardy
Larch Hills |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:04:15 |
100.0000 |
228 |
Nicholas Pigeon
Skinouk |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:04:30 |
100.0000 |
229 |
Colin Foley
Nakkertok - Ontario Ski Team |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:04:45 |
100.0000 |
230 |
Alexis Dumas
Skibec - Équipe du Québec |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:05:00 |
100.0000 |
231 |
Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier
Fondeurs-Laurentides - Équipe du Québec |
7.5 km Classic Boys
|
Junior Boys |
|
1:05:15 |
100.0000 |