18 |
Raul Fernandez Moya
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
452 |
Juan Carlos Mamgas Gamero
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
218 |
Moises Diaz Bermudez
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
504 |
Roberto Jimenez Ros
oropesa corre - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
273 |
Paulo Alexandre Lema Pelicano
Corridas de Pernas Pro Ar - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
479 |
André Castro
Desnível Positivo - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
21 |
Miguel Ángel Alonso Ortega
team obaya - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
309 |
Alberto Garcia Lavin
Alpino Tabira Durango - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
252 |
IGNACIO RAMOS ARJONA
GDMCABRALES - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
362 |
Jorge González Herrero
G.D.M Cabrales - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
609 |
PABLO GOMEZ LASTRA
MINDUNDI - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
313 |
DIEGO VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA
trail Boimorto - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
317 |
Jesus Enrique Rey Souto
clube atletismo boimorto - GMTA - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
173 |
ADOLFO FERNANDEZ DOCASAR
RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
9 |
Fernando Duque De Estrada De Las Heras
trailruning.es - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
174 |
JESUS MARI ASTORKIA ALTUNA
MORKAIKO - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
163 |
Juan Carlos Garcia Martinez
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
612 |
SAMUEL ARROYO VALLEJO
azpigorri mendi kluba - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
185 |
David De La Fuente
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
72 |
Andrés Losa Parrondo
Rgcc montaña - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
69 |
Jose Jorge Garcia Fidalgo
interval leon - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
534 |
Francisco Javier Piquero Alvarez
Run04 Gijón - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
156 |
Jose Manuel Mesias Fernandez
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
240 |
Ivan Dopazo Sariego
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
216 |
Dani Ezama Meabe
ERTZA MENDI KLUBA-MIRIBILLAKO OTSOAK - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
258 |
Eduardo Marquinez Blanco
Itxinape - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
6 |
Javier Barquín Gómez
BRIDGESTONE PSM - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
91 |
JOSE LUIS CAMPO GUTIERREZ
BRIDGESTONE PSM - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
522 |
Ignacio Alcauza Casante
BAMBIS TRAIL - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
526 |
Antonio Escudero Duarte
Club de corredores - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
113 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO CEPA
club atletismo cangas de onis - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
339 |
Guillermo Gallego Picon
Los ñus - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
56 |
Samuel Remis Nuñez
GM Picu Pienzu - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
96 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA HUERGO
AVIENTU SOLORUNERS - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
247 |
Vicente Martin Diaz
CDM CABRALES - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
403 |
JORGE CANTELI MONTES
Tortugas Langreo - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
306 |
JUAN JOSE ALLENDE GONZALEZ
GRUPO MONTAÑA ENSIDESA GIJON - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
545 |
Felix Manuel Gonzalez Fernandez
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
285 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DE GALDO ORTEGA
CLUB DE ATLETISMO LAS ROZAS - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
188 |
Alfredo Alcántara Lorenzo
COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
100 |
Luis Rodríguez Núñez
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
197 |
Roberto García García
C.D.Relieve - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
232 |
Nuno Portela
XONÉS - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
515 |
VICTOR RUEDA SUAREZ
Valle de Turon trail running - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
516 |
JOSE IGNACIO ALVAREZ GARCIA
Valle de Turon trail running - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
286 |
Gregorio Vara Navarro
camigardenhotels - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
565 |
Benjamin Carter
ACADE - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
506 |
RAUL ARROYO OTERO
Bandoleros del Guadarrama - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
501 |
Javier Hidalgo Vasco
todovertical bandoleros del guadarrama - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
189 |
Miguel Angel Baños Primo
El castiu - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
600 |
Luís Morgado
Scalabis Night Runners - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
35 |
JESUS PASTOR FERNANDEZ
tean sport spirit - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
212 |
Olegario Renilla Renilla
TOMATE RUNNING - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
428 |
ALBERTO MARTINEZ NUÑEZ
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
5 |
César Fernández Acebal
Ludo Aventura - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
250 |
Jose Ramon Campillo Fernandez
citoa-llanes - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
123 |
Fernando Orejas Cea
trail run19 - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
271 |
Manuel Pardo Balbuena
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
532 |
Américo Costa
Vegan Runners - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
119 |
ALBERTO HIERRO PEREZ
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
429 |
Martin Uriarte
ANTSOAIN RUNNING - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
413 |
David Soberanas Carmona
ANTSOAIN RUNNING - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
303 |
DAVID FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
4 |
Ruben Alvarez Menendez
Avientu Solorunners - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
542 |
Laurent DELAHAYE
Barjots de Cotos - Francia |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
134 |
Javier García Barreiro
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
540 |
MIGUEL MARTINEZ SOBERON
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
205 |
Manuel Gil Castelló
Altura esports - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
267 |
Rafael Pérez García
S.D. Barbantia Roda - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
365 |
Juan Vallejo Rodríguez
Madre Tierra TRT - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
544 |
JAUME TRUYOLS RAMÍREZ
UES - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
449 |
Antonio Nova Rubio
los tractores reactores - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
527 |
Alberto Sanchez Corral
Club de corredores - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
17 |
Manuel Valebona Refojos
TRINORTH-NOGASA - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
302 |
MANUEL ÁLVAREZ ARAGÓN
TRINORTH-NOGASA - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
181 |
ROBERTO VILLAR EPIFANIO
ARLANZON TRAIL - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
616 |
Victor Arrabal Conejo
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
11 |
Asier Iza Juaristi
zaldai - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
148 |
XABIER SUDUPE ANGULO
GOIERRI - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
94 |
Manuel Vazquez Suarez
COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
415 |
JOSE LUIS MENENDEZ ALBERQUILLA
BAMBIS TRAIL - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
417 |
Israel García Amaya
BAMBIS TRAIL - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
202 |
Leonel Duarte Cordeiro
4Trail - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
550 |
Guy Nicholass
CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
256 |
Alejandro Blanco Urizar
Avientu Solorunners - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
373 |
Marcos Cenamor Fandiño
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
474 |
ALEX UBEDA- ROMERO MEDEIROS
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
383 |
José Joaquín Lobo Méndez De Vigo
Ñus de montecarmelo - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
235 |
Santiago Frías Díaz
Pateasanborondón Berenicedental - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
554 |
JOAN CALDENTEY RENOM
PIC DEL VENT - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
48 |
Alfonso Perez Cadierno
oxigeno - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
16 |
LUIS FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ VELEZ
CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
40 |
MANUEL MORO RODRIGUEZ
GM La Peña - Nava - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
331 |
David Roza Caneda
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
405 |
Eduardo Luengas Unanue
Ubietamendi Taldea - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
406 |
Fernando Novales Galindez
Ubietamendi Taldea - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
74 |
Pedro Javier Gonzalez Diaz
Relieve - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
438 |
Daniel Grenha Fonseca
Desnivel Positivo - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
200 |
Roberto Gonzalez Garcia
Yordas - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
300 |
Jose Lopez Andres
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
584 |
JOEL TAMARGO VALDES
GM LOS URRIELES - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
586 |
PAULO ABRANTE
Scalabis Night Runners - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
278 |
Jose Antonio Briones Blanco
S.D. Barbantia Roda - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
603 |
SANTIAGO SANTAMARIA PALACIOS
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
211 |
LUIS BANDE MARTINEZ
MUSKO TRAIL - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
141 |
Gorka Echeveste Cuende
zatopek - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
144 |
Iñigo Lopez Guitera
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
146 |
GABRIEL JOSE MARTINEZ MONTORO
Training de Locura - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
538 |
Miguel Lino
Proaventuras - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
462 |
Gotzon Fernandez
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
7 |
Isaac Álvarez Carbó Álvarez Carbó
club deportivo Relieve - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
298 |
Pedro Moll Diaz
Evasión Mallorca Trail - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
133 |
JOSE LUIS BERNAL GONZALEZ
CEX CARTAGENA - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
137 |
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
club atletismo las rozas - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
265 |
Juan Jose Rocha Gonzalez
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
15 |
David Corredor Oca
Ñus Running Team - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
150 |
Ramon Ernesto Mas Fuster
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
248 |
Jose Antonio Rueda Prieto
C.D. La Pandera - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
132 |
Enrique Gutierrez Vazquez
trail Boimorto - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
79 |
Nicolas Gonzalez Alonso
AVIENTU - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
385 |
Manel Perez Estaran
CorreBdn - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
408 |
Juan Antonio Pérez Pérez
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
576 |
Mariano Moreira Pantaleon
COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
355 |
Carlos Jesús García Alarcón
TWONAMES TRAIL - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
419 |
José Enrique Fernández Araújo
GALICIA MAXICA TRAIL ADVENTURE - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
167 |
Manuel Márquez
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
61 |
Juan Tardón Fernández
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
104 |
Javier Trillop Perez
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
381 |
Marcelino Feito Vazquez
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
186 |
Cesar Costa
team famalicao - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
268 |
IVAN PARRA FERNANDEZ
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
498 |
Rafael Alvarez Garcia
Los Últimos Susmurais - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
334 |
ORLANDO MERINO MORENO
ATLETISMO LODOSA - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
166 |
Pedro Fernandez Mouzo
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
157 |
Jorge Valdes Porto
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
546 |
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ ARES
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
111 |
Juan José Fernández Paz
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
333 |
IVAN MERINO MORENO
MADRE TIERRA - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
601 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BODAS
TIERRA TRAGAME - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
399 |
JUAN IMBERNON GUERRERO
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
84 |
JORGE MARTINEZ GARCIA
SR TEAM - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
620 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CORCES
grupo san pelayo - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
122 |
Paulo Jose Da Silva Lopes
AMCF – Arrábida Trail Team - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
219 |
Daniel Seoane Castro
COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
386 |
Pablo Alonso Alvarez
CDM ALTOSIL - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
62 |
Pablo Zubizarreta Agirre
Alpino Tabira MT - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
570 |
José Manuel Gomes Da Silva Silva
Minho Aventura - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
283 |
Eneko Leonardo Sáez De Adana
kirolak-gasteiz - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
320 |
Juanjo Carbonell Grau
Poc a Poc - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
605 |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PESQUERA
ensidesa gijon - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
583 |
JUAN CARLOS DEL VALLE MARÍA
CANGAS DE ONÍS ATLETISMO - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
177 |
Alejandro Nuñez Concha
galgadas canicros - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
229 |
ANGEL ARGIMIRO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
193 |
ROBERTO VECINO GARCIA
CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
578 |
Paul Boldison
Avientu Solorunners - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
507 |
Gorka Irazu Sopeña
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
464 |
JOSE ANTONIO PANDO SANCHEZ
C.D.Relieve - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
77 |
ADRIAN GAVILAN SANCHEZ
TOSCAF - RECTA FINAL TRAIL - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
14 |
Pablo De Hoyos Gonzalez
Avientu-solorunners - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
112 |
Jose Luis Valle Rodriguez
C.A TAYMORY-SPIRIDON - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
33 |
MAXIMO SIRGO RODRIGUEZ
Avientu Solorunners - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
564 |
Manuel Cabaleiro Calveiro
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
64 |
Miguel Del Cueto Gonzalez
Verdilluenga - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
136 |
Agustin Figueroa Altamira
Verdilluenga - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
73 |
José Manuel García Santos
Dubrateam - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
366 |
Imanol Llano Hernaiz
Amurrio trail - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
160 |
Carlos Alonso Alonso
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
158 |
Jose Ramon Sainz Cano
Trail Team Bizkaia - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
272 |
Severino Santoveña García
GM Picu Dubil - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
209 |
FRANCISCO EUGENIO GARCIA MATEO
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
424 |
David Cloux Garcia
TRBS - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
391 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ VEGA
CLUB LIEBANA - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
99 |
David Mendez Alonso
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
614 |
IAN MULVEY
Reino Unido |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
530 |
Israel Carrasco Martin
Club Cerdanya Pirineus - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
90 |
Victor Arrogante Huertas
cdetm pedrezuela - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
24 |
Mikel Urizarbarrena Agirrebeitia
Trail Team Bizkaia - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
20 |
Miguel Dorado Vieitez
TRINORTH-NOGASA - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
345 |
KARLOS HUARTE NUÑEZ
TXANTREA MENDI TALDEA - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
371 |
Raul Cuadrado Gaytan
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
147 |
JOSE MARIA Carpintero Labrador
COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
343 |
Fernando González Rodríguez
Avientu Solorunners - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
43 |
MIKEL ELIZETXEA LASA
girizia elkartea - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
83 |
Jon Ugarte Martin
Erlaitz mendi elkartea - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
382 |
Pablo Martinez Dominguez
Manuel Iradier-running Fiz - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
32 |
Angel Liaño Sanchez
DEPORTES GRADA TRAIL - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
190 |
Rafa García Mori
C.D.Relieve - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
539 |
Luis Coelho
INDIVIDUAL - Portugal |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
379 |
AITOR SANCHOYERTO MARTINEZ
DEUSTUKO MENDITARRAK TALDEA - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
322 |
Santidas Velez Muntó
Poc a Poc - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
619 |
XABIER Casanovas Garcia
España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
599 |
FRANCISCO DE ASIS PEREZ FERNANDEZ
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
323 |
Julio Alvarez Pérez
AVIENTU - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
155 |
ROBERTO SANCHEZ ITULAIN
ANTSOAIN RUNNING - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
556 |
Felipe López Perez
Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
131 |
JOSE ANTONIO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ
A.D. MOAL - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
183 |
Felix Lopez Traviesa
Gm ensidesa gijon - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
575 |
Francisco Revilla García
Gympeople-Sural - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
443 |
Jose Miguel Redondo Robledo
GM Picu Pienzu - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |
274 |
Iñaki Isusi. Odiaga
Amurrio trail - España |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
|
M |
07:00:00 |