Tour de Indian Arm 2016

Sunday, May 15, 2016 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 27
Updated: Sunday, May 15, 2016 2:05 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 10.5km Short Course - SUP Men 14'
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Peter Allen Vancouver - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
2 Mike Darbyshire   10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' +1:45
4 Tim Quarles North Vancouver, BC - The Sovereign Nation Of Jug Island  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
5 Adam Cole Adam Cole - Straya  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
6 Jason Bennett Deep Cove, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
7 Ryan Morford Langley - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
11 Colin Macrae Vancouver, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
13 Warren Stanhope   10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' +1:45
16 Evan Gerbrecht North Vancouver - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
18 Dwayne Lotnick Langley, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
19 Ken Larsen Chilliwack - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
25 Jason Lexa The People's Republic Of East Van - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
26 Jon Little Vancouver, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
27 Harry Saini Vancouver, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
30 Matt Abbott   10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' +1:45
33 Kelvin Humenny North Vancouver, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
34 Brian Raymer Brian Raymer, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
36 Jeff Fink Kelowna - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
38 Dorian Harries North Vancouver, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
39 Richard Gadoury Victoria, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
41 Yannick Michaud Victoria, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
48 Steve Esselaar North Vancouver, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
50 David Moffat David Moffat, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
51 Randy Morford Abby, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
396 Paul Fraser Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' +1:45
892 Doug Thomas Vancouver, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45
45 Geordie Goodman Vancouver, BC - Canada  10.5km Short Course SUP Men 14' M +1:45