197 |
Tuomas Seppälä
Säkylän Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:17:30 |
198 |
Iikka Kuokka
Anjalan Liitto |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:18:00 |
199 |
Antti Ahtiainen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:18:30 |
200 |
Roope Nyström
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:19:00 |
201 |
Riku Ikonen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:19:30 |
202 |
Miro Minkkinen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:20:00 |
203 |
Eero Joukas
Pöytyän Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:20:30 |
204 |
Aleksi Lehtinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:21:00 |
205 |
Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:21:30 |
206 |
Jaakko Hyrkäs
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:22:00 |
207 |
Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:22:30 |
208 |
Matias Mehtonen
Ähtärin Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:23:00 |
209 |
Sami Nuuttila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:23:30 |
210 |
Axel Aurén
IF Åsarna |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:24:00 |
211 |
Akseli Laatikainen
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:24:30 |
212 |
Markus Malmberg
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:25:00 |
213 |
Eetu Kurkikangas
Tammelan Ryske |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:25:30 |
214 |
Kalle Parantainen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:26:00 |
215 |
Frans Lindvall
Noormarkun Nopsa |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:26:30 |
216 |
Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:27:00 |
217 |
Eppu Honkanen
Lieksan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:27:30 |
218 |
Akseli Loikkanen
Leppävirran Viri |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:28:00 |
219 |
Olli Kosonen
Tohmajärven Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:28:30 |
220 |
Antton Koivisto
Keravan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:29:00 |
221 |
Anton Damlin
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:29:30 |
222 |
Iisakki Ponnikas
Keravan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:30:00 |
223 |
Visa Joenperä
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:30:30 |
224 |
Tuomas Ranto
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:31:00 |
225 |
Santeri Kolehmainen
Leppävirran Viri |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:31:30 |
226 |
Emil Talsi
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:32:00 |
227 |
Aleksi Hellman
Liedon Luja |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:32:30 |
228 |
Hannu Haapamäki
Kittilän Kotaveikot |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:33:00 |
229 |
Arttu Lukkari
Sotkamon Jymy |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:33:30 |
230 |
Ilmari Kansanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:34:00 |
231 |
Alex Svartsjö
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:34:30 |
232 |
Jere Helminen
Raision Kuula |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:35:00 |
233 |
Elias Sallinen
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:35:30 |
234 |
Riku Ollikainen
Maaningan Mahti |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:36:00 |
235 |
Kevin Lindholm
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:36:30 |
236 |
Ilari Hirviniemi
Pakilan Veto |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:37:00 |
237 |
Juho Hökkä
Yli-Iin Naseva |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:37:30 |
238 |
Otto-Eemil Karvinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:38:00 |
239 |
Tomi Santasalo
Jämin Jänne |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:38:30 |
240 |
Lari Laine
Kankaantaan Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:39:00 |
241 |
Oskari Hökkä
Yli-Iin Naseva |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:39:30 |
242 |
Onni Rantahalvari
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:40:00 |
243 |
Joni Rauhansalo
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:40:30 |
244 |
Ville Vakkila
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:41:00 |
245 |
Tuure Pesola
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:41:30 |
246 |
Arsi Ruuskanen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:42:00 |
247 |
Olli Ahonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:42:30 |
248 |
Roni Lukkarinen
Lappeen Riento |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:43:00 |
249 |
Leo Rantahalvari
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:43:30 |
250 |
Robin Sundsten
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
M17 |
|
11:44:00 |