96 |
Adrian Hammond
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
1:00 |
112 |
Alasdair Wilson
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
1:00 |
86 |
Arik Martin-Padfield
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
1:20 |
102 |
Ashton Campbell-Van Duuren
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
1:20 |
55 |
Ben Hewick
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
1:40 |
57 |
Chayse Woods
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
2:00 |
111 |
Cody Coutts
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
2:00 |
53 |
Colton Hems
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
2:20 |
64 |
Cole Corrigan
Pine Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
2:20 |
91 |
Daniel Gamper
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
2:40 |
103 |
Connor Gallagher
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
2:40 |
70 |
Dare Pelletier
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
3:00 |
109 |
Dean Mackay
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
3:00 |
67 |
Ethan Jenkins
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
3:20 |
104 |
Donnacha Kelly
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
3:20 |
62 |
Gabriel Nakamoto
Montessori |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
3:40 |
80 |
Gavin Payne
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
3:40 |
63 |
Henry Bull
Pine Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
4:00 |
93 |
Gryffin Vink
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
4:00 |
61 |
Holden Oliver
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
4:20 |
81 |
Henry Leeder
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
4:20 |
52 |
Hudson Weening
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
4:40 |
97 |
Isaac Moeller
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
4:40 |
54 |
Isaac Solman
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
5:00 |
85 |
Jack Birnie
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
5:00 |
76 |
Jackson Terry
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
5:20 |
78 |
Jacob Angell
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
5:20 |
58 |
Jacob Wright
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
5:40 |
60 |
James Blake
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
6:00 |
73 |
James Cox
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
6:00 |
94 |
James Dooley
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
6:20 |
107 |
James Laughton
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
6:20 |
59 |
Jason Cousintine
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
6:40 |
84 |
Jared Markle
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
6:40 |
71 |
Jayden Wilkins-Kryger
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
7:00 |
90 |
Jonah Gonthier
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
7:00 |
88 |
Lincoln Lawrence
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
7:20 |
99 |
Logan Hobbs
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
7:20 |
69 |
Logan Sheppard
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
7:40 |
83 |
Lucas Young
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
7:40 |
72 |
Lyle Lovegrove
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
8:00 |
92 |
Marcus Burbine
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
8:00 |
77 |
Nick Lagendyk
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
8:20 |
106 |
Matthew Hochfellner
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
8:20 |
51 |
Noah Gower
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
8:40 |
75 |
Noah Holinshead
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
8:40 |
56 |
Radesh Patel
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
9:00 |
89 |
Owen Patterson
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
9:00 |
101 |
Sam Parsons
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
9:20 |
110 |
Samuel Gordon
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
9:20 |
50 |
Sean Dyke
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
9:40 |
74 |
Sawyer Robson-Down
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
9:40 |
66 |
Seth Craymer
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
10:00 |
105 |
Stellan Peters-Millar
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
10:00 |
65 |
Theo Brian
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
10:20 |
79 |
Sterling Boothby
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
10:20 |
98 |
Ty Murdy
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
10:40 |
108 |
Tobin Spiers
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
10:40 |
82 |
Tyler Gevaert
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
11:00 |
100 |
Tyler Mccrae
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
11:00 |
68 |
William Earl
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
11:20 |
113 |
Maiya Dales
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
12:40 |
114 |
Brooke Roos
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
12:40 |
115 |
Sunny Cassells
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
13:00 |
116 |
Kate Misko
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
13:00 |
117 |
Sierra Crawford
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
13:20 |
118 |
Brooklyn Gibbs
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
13:20 |
119 |
Rowynn Hill
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
13:40 |
120 |
Hailey Allen
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
13:40 |
121 |
Madison Rand
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
14:00 |
122 |
Abigail Rushton
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
14:00 |
123 |
Samantha Aubin
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
14:20 |
125 |
Eleina Cousintine
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
14:40 |
126 |
Emily Vandenheuvel-Cameron
Pine Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
14:40 |
127 |
Braunwyn Strickland
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
15:00 |
128 |
Hannah Singleton
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
15:00 |
129 |
Madeleine Kay
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
15:20 |
130 |
Madeleine Villard
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
15:20 |
131 |
Lilly Keele
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
15:40 |
132 |
Ella Dussault
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
15:40 |
133 |
Tyne Walker
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
16:00 |
134 |
Talia Martinez
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
16:00 |
135 |
Navy Bulloch
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
16:20 |
136 |
Isla Bell
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
16:20 |
137 |
Ella Mcclung
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
16:40 |
138 |
Talia Dunne
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
16:40 |
139 |
Paisley Bullen
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
17:00 |
140 |
Juliet Petersen
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
17:00 |
141 |
Kristen Marshall
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
17:20 |
142 |
Joan Foxcroft
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
17:20 |
143 |
Hailey Plant
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
17:40 |
144 |
Stella Gillies
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
17:40 |
145 |
Zoe Doyle
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
18:00 |
146 |
Claire Quinlan
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
18:00 |
147 |
Marissa Oliver
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
18:20 |
148 |
Alexa Ward
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
18:20 |
149 |
Ella Clark
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
18:40 |
150 |
Annika Olsthoorn
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
18:40 |
151 |
Taylor Shakespeare
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
19:00 |
152 |
Samantha Beattie
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
19:00 |
155 |
Emma Cole
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
19:40 |
156 |
Alex Goltz
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Girls |
|
F |
19:40 |
157 |
Curtis Franks
V.K. Greer |
1.5km
|
Grade 1/2 Boys |
|
M |
20:00 |
400 |
Nolan Buie
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
21:00 |
401 |
Wesley Walker
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
21:00 |
402 |
Mitchell Meadows
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
21:20 |
403 |
Ethan Roos
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
21:20 |
404 |
Gordon Pollock
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
21:40 |
405 |
Gavin Chambers
HPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
21:40 |
406 |
Matthew Schraa
HPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
22:00 |
407 |
Seth Brooks
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
22:00 |
408 |
Hayden Mccartney
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
22:20 |
409 |
Shai Platts-Boyle
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
22:20 |
410 |
Robert Tubman
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
22:40 |
411 |
Dyan Janas
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
22:40 |
412 |
Simon Sickinger
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
23:00 |
413 |
Tyler Crockford
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
23:00 |
414 |
Zander Kahler
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
23:20 |
415 |
Rylie Smith
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
23:20 |
416 |
Jackson Smith
Monck |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
23:40 |
418 |
Kayden Brown
Montessori |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
24:00 |
419 |
Daniel Parry
Montessori |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
24:00 |
420 |
Calum Simpson
Montessori |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
24:20 |
421 |
Finlay Paterson
Montessori |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
24:20 |
422 |
Rowan Simpson
Montessori |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
24:40 |
423 |
Thomas Flynn
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
24:40 |
424 |
Wyatt Heffernan
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
25:00 |
425 |
Miller Sanderson
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
25:00 |
426 |
Riley Reid
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
25:20 |
427 |
Jaccob West
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
25:20 |
428 |
Bent Petersen
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
25:40 |
429 |
Logan Sutherland
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
25:40 |
430 |
Patrick Taylor
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
26:00 |
431 |
Jack Sowrey
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
26:00 |
432 |
Jacob Fawcett
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
26:20 |
433 |
Noah Galt
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
26:20 |
434 |
Breckin Clement
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
26:40 |
435 |
Jacen Bickle
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
26:40 |
436 |
Wyatt Fisher
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
27:00 |
437 |
Nicholas Saari
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
27:00 |
438 |
Justin Caswell
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
27:20 |
439 |
Jonah Bozek
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
27:20 |
440 |
Neil Duncan
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
27:40 |
441 |
Charlie Keyes
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
27:40 |
442 |
Tate Collins
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
28:00 |
443 |
Jack Wilson
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
28:00 |
444 |
Adam Yungblut
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
28:20 |
445 |
Malachi Kerr
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
28:20 |
446 |
Brodie Hewitt
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
28:40 |
447 |
Nick Ehl
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
28:40 |
448 |
Ben Turner
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
29:00 |
449 |
Riley Macdonald
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
29:00 |
450 |
Austin Waters
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
29:20 |
451 |
Marshall Mcleod
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
29:20 |
452 |
Nathan Wuori
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
29:40 |
453 |
Damon Buttus
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
29:40 |
454 |
Lucas Hobbs
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
30:00 |
455 |
Antoine Bianchi
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
30:00 |
456 |
Peter Culjak
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
30:20 |
457 |
Andrew Maduri
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
30:20 |
458 |
Ryan Sawyers
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
30:40 |
459 |
Jayden Smith
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
30:40 |
460 |
Gabriel Jason
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
31:00 |
461 |
Jack Rast
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
31:00 |
462 |
Phoenix Varieur
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
31:20 |
463 |
Chris Hermann
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
31:20 |
464 |
William Burgin
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
31:40 |
465 |
Lucan Foxcroft
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
31:40 |
466 |
Ethan Postma
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
32:00 |
467 |
Hunter Goltz
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Boys |
|
M |
32:00 |
468 |
Nyah Zimmer
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
33:20 |
469 |
Felicity Clement
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
33:20 |
470 |
Tara Murray
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
33:40 |
471 |
Julianna Kaulback
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
33:40 |
472 |
Mya Calic
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
34:00 |
473 |
Jade Walker
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
34:00 |
474 |
Katie Lee Brunton
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
34:20 |
475 |
Kendra Reid
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
34:20 |
476 |
Natalie Buker
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
34:40 |
477 |
Kaitlyn Dunlop
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
34:40 |
478 |
Jayme Hewick
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
35:00 |
479 |
Brooklyn Bygott
BPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
35:00 |
480 |
Justine Mcnaughton
HPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
35:20 |
481 |
Emilja Langlais
HPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
35:20 |
482 |
Mackenzie Howard
HPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
35:40 |
483 |
Maeve Young
HPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
35:40 |
484 |
Kara Mcclung
HPS |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
36:00 |
486 |
Josie Barter
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
36:20 |
487 |
Natalie Trebilcock
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
36:20 |
488 |
Arwen Oliver
Irwin |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
36:40 |
489 |
Ava Rogers
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
36:40 |
490 |
Olivia Melhuish
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
37:00 |
491 |
Evelyn Borland
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
37:00 |
492 |
Serenity Barraclough
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
37:20 |
494 |
Audrey Moore
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
37:40 |
495 |
Alexandra Szczerbak
Macaulay |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
37:40 |
496 |
Grace Thomas
Monck |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
38:00 |
497 |
Makena Bijl
Montessori |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
38:00 |
498 |
Ella Mangaroff
Pine Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
38:20 |
499 |
Haylee Mcgary
Pine Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
38:20 |
500 |
Jaylen Bull
Pine Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
38:40 |
501 |
Parker Bullen
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
38:40 |
502 |
Margot Fleming
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
39:00 |
503 |
Kelseigh Petterson
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
39:00 |
505 |
Hayley Oke
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
39:20 |
506 |
Addyson Wing
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
39:40 |
507 |
Anna Patterson
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
39:40 |
508 |
Tess Ferguson
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
40:00 |
509 |
Avalon Martin-Mctavish
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
40:00 |
510 |
Mya Wilkin
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
40:20 |
511 |
Brianna Sinnige
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
40:20 |
512 |
Megan Gall
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
40:40 |
513 |
Keira Marshall
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
40:40 |
514 |
Morgan Sutherland
Riverside |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
41:00 |
515 |
Tayiah Cooper
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
41:00 |
516 |
Sofia Asturi
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
41:20 |
517 |
Sophia Webster
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
41:20 |
518 |
Ruby Maw
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
41:40 |
519 |
Alayna Heinz
Saint Mary |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
41:40 |
520 |
Keleigh Higgs
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
42:00 |
521 |
Hannah Scott
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
42:00 |
522 |
Tiya Patel
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
42:20 |
523 |
Carolyn Yungblut
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
42:20 |
524 |
Cadence Godin
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
42:40 |
525 |
Dearanna Robinson-Cooke
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
42:40 |
526 |
Gigi Dales
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
43:00 |
527 |
Hannah Loring
Spruce Glen |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
43:00 |
528 |
Cate Gottlieb
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
43:20 |
529 |
Grace Baxter
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
43:20 |
530 |
Brooke Denny-Zboyovsky
Tawingo |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
43:40 |
531 |
Leah Richter
VK Greer |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
43:40 |
532 |
Nicole Coutts
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
44:00 |
533 |
Sonya Lamb
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
44:00 |
534 |
Jade Postma
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
44:20 |
535 |
Katrina Church
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
44:20 |
536 |
Gracie Eberle
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
44:40 |
537 |
Keira Brazier
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
44:40 |
538 |
Jocelyn Readman
Watt |
1.5km
|
Grade 3/4 Girls |
|
F |
45:00 |
700 |
Jacob Beausoleil
BPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
46:20 |
701 |
Carson Robins
BPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
46:20 |
703 |
Kyle Hanrahan
BPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
46:40 |
704 |
Oscar Kirstein
BPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
47:00 |
705 |
Liam Buhlman
BPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
47:00 |
706 |
Ben Love
BPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
47:20 |
707 |
Tristan Groenevelt
BPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
47:20 |
708 |
Braxton Bullen
HPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
47:40 |
709 |
Gabe Doyle
HPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
47:40 |
710 |
Ben Shearing
HPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
48:00 |
711 |
Joel Lamb
HPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
48:00 |
713 |
Caden Armstrong
HPS |
3.5km
|
Grade 5/6 Boys |
|
M |
48:20 |