1 |
Veera Pursiainen
Maaningan Mahti |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:00:30 |
2 |
Erika Storbacka
IF Femman |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:01:00 |
3 |
Sanni Pihl
Vehkalahden Veikot |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:01:30 |
4 |
Laura Nurminen
Keravan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:02:00 |
5 |
Emma Metzner
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:02:30 |
6 |
Heidi Kuuttinen
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:03:00 |
7 |
Satu Kauppinen
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:03:30 |
8 |
Josefiina Latvanen
Viialan Viri |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:04:00 |
9 |
Rebecca Ehrnrooth
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:04:30 |
10 |
Elin Forsgård
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:05:00 |
11 |
Noora Tivinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:05:30 |
12 |
Annu Pylkkänen
Rantasalmen Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:06:00 |
13 |
Sarita Nieminen
Viialan Viri |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:06:30 |
14 |
Amanda Strandvall
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:07:00 |
15 |
Elli Holappa
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:07:30 |
16 |
Katri Mäkelä
Imatran Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:08:00 |
17 |
Emma Jyrkinen
Imatran Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:08:30 |
18 |
Iida Hurri
Riistaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:09:00 |
19 |
Essi Lievonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:09:30 |
20 |
Sonja Katajamäki
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:10:00 |
21 |
Tessa Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:10:30 |
22 |
Laura Tukia
Joutsenon Kullervo |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:11:00 |
23 |
Jonna Juva
Perniön Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:11:30 |
24 |
Iiris Moisio
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:12:00 |
25 |
Erika Luukkanen
Imatran Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:12:30 |
26 |
Sandra Jordman
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:13:00 |
27 |
Jenni Kortelainen
Leppävirran Viri |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:13:30 |
28 |
Matilda Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:14:00 |
29 |
Viivi Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:14:30 |
30 |
Jonna Pakola
Kosken Kaiku |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:15:00 |
31 |
Tiia Kauppinen
Juvan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:15:30 |
32 |
Riina Perkiö
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:16:00 |
33 |
Ella Hyvärinen
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:16:30 |
34 |
Maria Nousiainen
Leppävirran Viri |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:17:00 |
35 |
Linnea Henriksson
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:17:30 |
36 |
Josefiina Böök
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:18:00 |
37 |
Ella Anttola
Alatornion Pirkat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:18:30 |
38 |
Alisa Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:19:00 |
39 |
Elina Hämäläinen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:19:30 |
40 |
Eveliina Korva
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:20:00 |
41 |
Roosa Niemi
Jämin Jänne |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:20:30 |
42 |
Tiia Olkkonen
Haapajärven Kiilat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:21:00 |
43 |
Anita Korva
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:21:30 |
44 |
Klaara Leponiemi
Viialan Viri |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:22:00 |
45 |
Emmi Lämsä
Alatornion Pirkat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:22:30 |
46 |
Emelie Svenlin
IF Åsarna |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:23:00 |
47 |
Rebecca Immonen
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:23:30 |
48 |
Sonja Eskelinen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:24:00 |
49 |
Eveliina Piippo
IF Åsarna |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:24:30 |
101 |
Aapo Tauru
Kangasalan Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:45:30 |
102 |
Markus Malmberg
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:46:00 |
103 |
Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:46:30 |
104 |
Viljami Pätäri
Kymin Koskenpojat |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:47:00 |
105 |
Ville Parantainen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:47:30 |
106 |
Ilari Hirviniemi
Pakilan Veto |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:48:00 |
107 |
Joni Rauhansalo
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:48:30 |
108 |
Patrik Kuuttinen
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:49:00 |
109 |
Lari Laine
Kankaantaan Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:49:30 |
110 |
Teemu Eerola
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:50:00 |
111 |
Lauri Marekwia
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:50:30 |
112 |
Elias Sallinen
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:51:00 |
113 |
Robin Sundsten
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:51:30 |
114 |
Kalle Parantainen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:52:00 |
115 |
Eemeli Kiljunen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:52:30 |
116 |
Mika Huotari
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:53:00 |
117 |
Onni Rintala
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:53:30 |
118 |
Felix Nässi
Pakilan Veto |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:54:00 |
119 |
Anton Damlin
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:54:30 |
120 |
Tomi Santasalo
Jämin Jänne |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:55:00 |
121 |
Wille Fagerholm
Pakilan Veto |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:55:30 |
122 |
Visa Joenperä
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:56:00 |
123 |
Alex Svartsjö
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:56:30 |
124 |
Kevin Lindholm
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:57:00 |
125 |
Otto-Eemil Karvinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:57:30 |
126 |
Riku Ollikainen
Maaningan Mahti |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:58:00 |
127 |
Onni Rantahalvari
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:58:30 |
128 |
Emil Talsi
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:59:00 |
129 |
Mark Lindström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
10:59:30 |
130 |
Ville Vakkila
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:00:00 |
131 |
Niklas Sundström
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:00:30 |
132 |
Juho Salmela
Haapajärven Kiilat |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:01:00 |
133 |
August Högnabba
IF Åsarna |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:01:30 |
134 |
Tuure Pesola
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:02:00 |
135 |
Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:02:30 |
136 |
Jere Alén
Vihdin Viesti |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:03:00 |
137 |
Oskari Hökkä
Yli-Iin Naseva |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:03:30 |
138 |
Arsi Ruuskanen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:04:00 |
139 |
Hannes Holmback
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:04:30 |
140 |
Matias Lantta
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:05:00 |
141 |
Olli Ahonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:05:30 |
142 |
Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:06:00 |
143 |
Henri Erkkilä
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:06:30 |
144 |
Aarni Laakkonen
Pakilan Veto |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:07:00 |
145 |
Leo Rantahalvari
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:07:30 |
146 |
Niko Husu
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:08:00 |
147 |
Roni Lukkarinen
Lappeen Riento |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:08:30 |
148 |
Akseli Kuusimaa
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:09:00 |
149 |
Benjamin Sundqvist
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:09:30 |
150 |
Olli Haavisto
Tampereen Pyrintö |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:10:00 |
151 |
Juuso Tossavainen
Rautavaaran Raiku |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:10:30 |
152 |
Remi Lindholm
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:11:00 |
153 |
Miro Karppanen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:11:30 |
154 |
Lauri Mannila
Saloisten Reipas |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:12:00 |
155 |
Lassi Vuorinen
Raision Kuula |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:12:30 |
156 |
Verneri Poikonen
Äänekosken Huima |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:13:00 |
157 |
Santeri Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
M18 |
|
11:13:30 |