38 |
Taru Vuorinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:22:00 |
39 |
Hilda Salonen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:22:30 |
40 |
Emmi Kiljunen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:23:00 |
41 |
Pinja Aaltonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:23:30 |
42 |
Olivia Halme
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:24:00 |
43 |
Laura Kankkunen
Keravan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:24:30 |
44 |
Heta Neuvonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:25:00 |
45 |
Saimi Lupala
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:25:30 |
46 |
Anni Heinonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:26:00 |
47 |
Nea Lindén
Rajamäen Kehitys |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:26:30 |
48 |
Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:27:00 |
49 |
Fanny Kukonlehto
Valkeakosken Haka |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:27:30 |
50 |
Kristiina Rantakömi
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:28:00 |
51 |
Meri Hakala
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:28:30 |
52 |
Aino Vuorinen
Valkeakosken Haka |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:29:00 |
53 |
Anni Hyvärinen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:29:30 |
54 |
Mette Lindholm
One Way Pro Team |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:30:00 |
55 |
Nea Kytäjä
Valkeakosken Haka |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:30:30 |
56 |
Noora Nikkinen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:31:00 |
57 |
Saana Kuusinen
Valkeakosken Haka |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:31:30 |
58 |
Eeva Haasanen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:32:00 |
59 |
Anni Virta
Valkeakosken Haka |
3.0 km
|
N14 |
|
11:32:30 |
60 |
Lotta Jämsén
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:33:30 |
61 |
Lyydia Rainio
Pakilan Veto |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:34:00 |
62 |
Siiri Pekkala
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:34:30 |
63 |
Olivia Hänninen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:35:00 |
64 |
Kristina Nikkinen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:35:30 |
65 |
Emilia Pätäri
Kymin Koskenpojat |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:36:00 |
66 |
Ellen Hovi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:36:30 |
67 |
Amalia Lindén
Anjalan Liitto |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:37:00 |
68 |
Hilda Oila
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:37:30 |
69 |
Wilma Lax
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:38:00 |
70 |
Iida Piiroinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:38:30 |
71 |
Sanna Hellä
Vehkalahden Veikot |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:39:00 |
72 |
Silva Kemppi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:39:30 |
73 |
Ea Vuori
Keravan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:40:00 |
74 |
Selene Rossi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:40:30 |
75 |
Nora Kytäjä
Valkeakosken Haka |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:41:00 |
76 |
Melissa Lönnström
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:41:30 |
77 |
Hilla Neuvonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:42:00 |
78 |
Senni Ruuskanen
Keravan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:42:30 |
79 |
Noora Nummila
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:43:00 |
80 |
Aino Hämäläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:43:30 |
81 |
Ida Suuronen
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:44:00 |
82 |
Annu Virtanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:44:30 |
83 |
Iida Tuokko
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
3.0 km
|
N12 |
|
11:45:00 |
84 |
Eino Haara
Pakilan Veto |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:46:00 |
85 |
Oliver Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:46:30 |
86 |
Petrus Tasa
Vehkalahden Veikot |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:47:00 |
87 |
Julius Aho
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:47:30 |
88 |
Elias Lönnström
Borgå Akilles |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:48:00 |
89 |
Eino Kauranen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:48:30 |
90 |
Tomi Sandberg
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:49:00 |
91 |
Aleksi Murtoniemi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:49:30 |
92 |
Juho Länsiluoto
Pakilan Veto |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:50:00 |
93 |
Niilo Virta
Valkeakosken Haka |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:50:30 |
94 |
Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:51:00 |
95 |
Hannes Nurminen
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:51:30 |
96 |
Eetu Nieminen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:52:00 |
97 |
Rasmus Saarinen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:52:30 |
98 |
Anton Packalén
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:53:00 |
99 |
Robin Hildén
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:53:30 |
100 |
Elliot Fjeldkåsa
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:54:00 |
101 |
Niilo Mäkinen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:54:30 |
102 |
Heikki Sumanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:55:00 |
103 |
Elmeri Syrjälä
Valkeakosken Haka |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:55:30 |
104 |
Mikael Koivisto
Keravan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:56:00 |
105 |
Christoffer Ingman
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:56:30 |
106 |
Robin Fransman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:57:00 |
107 |
Väinö Lupala
Österby Sportklubb |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:57:30 |
108 |
Veeti Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:58:00 |
109 |
Jaakko Salomäki
Keravan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:58:30 |
110 |
Sakari Saarinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M12 |
|
11:59:00 |