Avon Valley Railway 4k 10k Results

Saturday, November 7, 2015 09:06 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 55
Updated: Saturday, November 7, 2015 19:30 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Avon Valley Railway 4k 10k Results

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
581 Helen Donald Avon Valley Runners  10k Sen Female +4:52
583 Frances Bainbridge   10k Sen Female +4:52
590 Clare Weston   10k Sen Female +4:52
592 Anita Violet   10k Sen Female +4:52
594 Karen Barnett   10k Sen Female +4:52
608 Nathalie Yie Hsien Liew   10k Sen Female +0:00
610 Cathryn Moore   10k Sen Female +0:00
611 Gemma Hamilton   10k Sen Female +0:00
615 Carla Reese   10k Sen Female +0:00
616 Gemma Foster   10k Sen Female +0:00
617 Poppy Bebbington   10k Sen Female +0:00
618 Tina Hooper   10k Sen Female +0:00
624 Kirsty Withers   10k Sen Female +0:00
643 Michelle Monks   10k Sen Female +0:00
644 Jessica Ford   10k Sen Female +0:00
646 Louise Dando   10k Sen Female +0:00
652 Heidi Summers   10k Sen Female +0:00
657 Julia Borge   10k Sen Female +0:00
673 Shelley White-Sharman   10k Sen Female +2:28
675 Lynsey Miles Staple Hill Runners  10k Sen Female +2:28
677 Rachel Ramsey   10k Sen Female +2:28
679 Lorraine Jordan   10k Sen Female +2:28
686 Rhiannon Hastings   10k Sen Female +2:28
687 Victoria Reith   10k Sen Female +2:28
689 Rachael Bloomer   10k Sen Female +2:28
692 Bryony Davis   10k Sen Female +2:28
694 Anna Avery   10k Sen Female +2:28
707 Ali Vaz   10k Sen Female +2:28
713 Debbie Turner Chippenham Harriers  10k Sen Female +2:28
719 Alice Wright   10k Sen Female +2:28
724 Rosie Hodges   10k Sen Female +4:52
728 Lucy Staple   10k Sen Female +4:52
730 Kelly Hall   10k Sen Female +4:52
737 Shaney Orrowe   10k Sen Female +4:52
740 Ros Wilson   10k Sen Female +4:52
745 Marion Le Tohic   10k Sen Female +4:52
747 Alyse Spicer   10k Sen Female +4:52
748 Fran Shackell   10k Sen Female +4:52
755 Jess Horth Wessex Canicross  10k Sen Female +4:52
756 Michelle Smith   10k Sen Female +4:52
761 Bex Ayre Canicross Wiltshire  10k Sen Female +4:52
762 Heidi Preece   10k Sen Female +4:52
763 Joanna Carr Thornbury RC  10k Sen Female +4:52
764 Marie Willetts Thornbury RC  10k Sen Female +4:52
768 Rosie Poustie   10k Sen Female +4:52
773 Leanne Sykes Wessex Canicross  10k Sen Female +4:52
776 Charlotte McGlone Gloucester AC  10k Sen Female +4:52
779 Debbie Perry S Wales Orienteering Club  10k Sen Female +4:52
780 Rebecca Cartwright-Teakle   10k Sen Female +4:52
782 Katy Rose   10k Sen Female +4:52
783 Stephanie Knott Swindon Striders  10k Sen Female +4:52
785 Rachael Underwood   10k Sen Female +4:52
792 Sian Flewitt   10k Sen Female +4:52
795 Samantha Walters Devizes RC  10k Sen Female +4:52
797 Becky Kingdon   10k Sen Female +4:52