The Great Pumpkin Race 2015

Sunday, October 4, 2015 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 189
Updated: Monday, October 5, 2015 12:11 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Elk Meadow Elementary PTO
Race website: http://greatraceofbend.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
3721 Andy Young 11:00:00
322 Jason Colquhoun 11:00:00
3730 Marle Koopman 11:00:00
3705 Nick Lopez 11:00:00
288 Chris Gassner 11:00:00
3732 Steve Golding 11:00:00
298 Ole Vigeland 11:00:00
286 Karly Nash 11:00:00
144 Rich Mithoff 11:00:00
271 Joel Clements 11:00:00
295 Soren Nyquist 11:00:00
139 Dan Dawson 11:00:00
262 Rex Randy 11:00:00
314 Jasper Harris 11:00:00
276 Nicholai Moroukian 11:00:00
275 Cole Buckley 11:00:00
3731 Tanya Koopman 11:00:00
3733 Luke Hanna 11:00:00
3715 Kacie Ryan 11:00:00
256 Piper Brannin 11:00:00
309 Ken Mucha 11:00:00
337 Shelly Bercot 11:00:00
274 Tate Buckley 11:00:00
149 Rodney Billowitz 11:00:00
3706 Joyce Lopez 11:00:00
287 Sharon Cape 11:00:00
3738 Eric Larwin 11:00:00
329 Brian Conway 11:00:00
306 Noelle Adams 11:00:00
3717 Grace Gardner 11:00:00
3716 Brook Gardner 11:00:00
294 Holly Nyquist 11:00:00
330 Simone Monaco 11:00:00
345 Sean Lewis 11:00:00
137 Jenniffer Smith 11:00:00
348 Eric Norby 11:00:00
269 Chase Folliard 11:00:00
284 Alexandra Acevedo 11:00:00
279 Kian Warnock 11:00:00
268 John Folliard 11:00:00
327 Terry Abeyta 11:00:00
3704 Liam Woodford 11:00:00
266 Ben Busch 11:00:00
308 Sydney Mucha 11:00:00
278 Grace Bengtson 11:00:00
277 Todd Bengtson 11:00:00
340 Kat Feroli 11:00:00
3740 Skyla Lamartine 11:00:00
332 Katy Murray 11:00:00
312 Mckenzie Harris 11:00:00
3707 Liz Lopez 11:00:00
338 Eric Bercot 11:00:00
3744 Peggy Frede 11:00:00
331 Laura Close 11:00:00
3720 Jackson Patron 11:00:00
9991 Lohmann Noa 11:00:00
9992 Holmberg Coner 11:00:00
9993 Holmberg Ande 11:00:00
264 James Mathiesen 11:00:00
333 Kim Foltz 11:00:00
3708 Linda Murphy 11:00:00
321 Kristina Smith 11:00:00
3713 Ben Vigeland 11:00:00
3712 Blair Staley 11:00:00
334 Summitt Foltz - Moodie 11:00:00
299 Jadyn Vigeland 11:00:00
138 Brianna Vidali-Rood 11:00:00
160 Daryl Mccarl 11:00:00
161 Sienna Mccarl 11:00:00
3734 Carly Hanna 11:00:00
260 Owen Wheary 11:00:00
261 Peter Wheary 11:00:00
257 Maisy Andrus 11:00:00
3739 Leif Larwin 11:00:00
258 Cooper Andrus 11:00:00
259 Craig Andrus 11:00:00
320 Ashley Swan 11:00:00
3701 Cusijaime Flores 11:00:00
336 Joe Bercot 11:00:00
3742 Louise Wilson 11:00:00
3741 Kerri Standerwick 11:00:00
350 Neta Bruce 11:00:00
305 Nate Adams 11:00:00
285 Eric Acevedo 11:00:00
328 Mikki Lyn 11:00:00
324 Tom Simms 11:00:00
283 Justin Twomey 11:00:00
3724 Rowan Hopcraft 11:00:00
3727 Kristin Hopcraft 11:00:00
3735 Jack Billowitz 11:00:00
344 Garra Schluter 11:00:00
3702 Noah Woodford 11:00:00
254 Avery Crakes 11:00:00
3703 Scott Woodford 11:00:00
253 Wes Crakes 11:00:00
255 Amelia Crakes 11:00:00
251 Kristen Crakes 11:00:00
263 Lindsey Mathiesen 11:00:00
272 Anika Hornbeck 11:00:00
335 Payton Hornell 11:00:00
282 Tyler Twomey 11:00:00
265 Abby Busch 11:00:00
300 Jake Vigeland 11:00:00
267 Ed Busch 11:00:00
318 David Golda 11:00:00
270 Mark Krummen 11:00:00
3747 Tatum Novelli 11:00:00
162 Shaye Mccarl 11:00:00
3748 Erin Novelli 11:00:00
163 Shane Mccarl 11:00:00
147 Fisher Harrin 11:00:00
3719 Susie Rossi 11:00:00
148 Jackson Grant 11:00:00
146 Charlie Grant 11:00:00
3718 Francessa Rossi 11:00:00
319 Jennipher Grudzien 11:00:00
280 Nicole Gamely 11:00:00
3714 Ruby Bolland 11:00:00
145 Debbie Hood 11:00:00
3729 Alyssa Bennett 11:00:00
281 Liz Levesque 11:00:00
315 Ayla Kinzer 11:00:00
313 Sarah Kinzer 11:00:00
150 Ruby Grant 11:00:00
3743 Lily Sweet 11:00:00
117 Jamie Kendellen 11:00:00
118 Maya Kendellen 11:00:00
3728 Christian Hopcraft 11:00:00
325 Sean Mahoney 11:00:00
326 Christie Mahoney 11:00:00
123 Jeremy Nelson 11:00:00
120 Shannon Nelson 11:00:00
3711 Sierra Wall 11:00:00
347 Celeste Loop 11:00:00
297 Ben Finestone 11:00:00
296 Justin Finestone 11:00:00
343 Jeff Schluter 11:00:00
342 Rhys Schluter 11:00:00
316 Chris Kerns 11:00:00
293 Eli Riordan 11:00:00
349 Kim Norby 11:00:00
292 Talia Riordan 11:00:00
106 Priscilla Connolly 11:00:00
141 Katelyn Jolley 11:00:00
323 Rohan Bluemle 11:00:00
140 Kelsey Jolley 11:00:00
310 Jason Gillette 11:00:00
311 Evan Gillette 11:00:00
273 Matalyn Hornbeck 11:00:00
3710 Jen Wall 11:00:00
127 Hailey Staley 11:00:00
121 Mira Nelson 11:00:00
134 Tandra Lindsey 11:00:00
135 Christina Myers 11:00:00
131 Marci Mccleery 11:00:00
126 Jacinda King 11:00:00
130 Chana Vijarro 11:00:00
125 Emily Hietala 11:00:00
128 Alex Ayers 11:00:00
289 Gavin Eddy 11:00:00
3750 Madison Godfrey 11:00:00
3749 Mason Godfrey 11:00:00
291 Eesha Eddy 11:00:00
290 Ally Eddy 11:00:00
122 Cecelia Nelson 11:00:00
129 Samantha Myers 11:00:00
3709 Izzy Moon 11:00:00
339 Antoinette Morrison 11:00:00
3723 Regi Christensen 11:00:00
3726 Olivia Variel 11:00:00
3722 Virginia Christensen 11:00:00
346 Ashley Loop 11:00:00
9994 Gabriela Dovey 11:00:00
124 Tracie Follose 11:00:00
9995 Madeline Gardner 11:00:00
317 Stephanie Golda 11:00:00
3746 Lance Hayes 11:00:00
3745 Laura Hayes (Moore-Hayes) 11:00:00
119 Cricket Kadoch 11:00:00
9996 Susan Langdon 11:00:00
132 Mara Mccleery 11:00:00
133 Dani Mccleery 11:00:00
307 Dillon Mucha 11:00:00
136 Chris Myers 11:00:00
3737 Erin Skillings 11:00:00
3736 Aaron Skillings 11:00:00
142 Joel Sturgill 11:00:00
143 Shauna Sturgill 11:00:00
9997 Beau Variel 11:00:00