Wed Night Worlds 5/6/15

Wednesday, May 6, 2015 5:58 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Potwin, KS, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 35
Updated: Wednesday, May 6, 2015 8:19 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
208 Tucker Thomas Trek Bicycle Of Southcenter  B Sport Adult 29 M +0:00
135 Jeff Lynch Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult 36 M +0:00
101 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  B Sport Adult 37 M +0:00
166 Robert Trombley   B Sport Adult 48 M +0:00
164 Rick Jerabek Rubicon  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
107 Paul Claeys Cucina Fresca  B Sport Adult 50 M +0:00
205 Dennis Nadeau   B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
150 Terry Buchanan   B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
113 Cody Young   B Sport Adult 25 M +0:00
110 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
145 Rick Massey   B Sport Adult 34 M +0:00
119 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
526 Steve Bourke   B Sport Adult 47 M +0:00
188 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire Racing  B Sport Adult 44 M +0:00
250 John Roberts   B Sport Adult 60 M +0:00
141 Loren Mcwethy   B Sport Adult 33 M +0:00
138 Andy Lovell   B Sport Adult 29 M +0:00
109 Peter Nelson Bikesport  B Sport Adult 40 M +0:00
301 CASEY LAFRAN Avanti/Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult 38 M +0:00
200 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle  B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
122 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult 32 M +0:00
167 Justin Pierce Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult 39 M +0:00
152 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult 51 M +0:00
169 Len Throop   B Sport Adult 59 M +0:00
157 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult 63 M +0:00
134 Reeve Geary   B Sport Adult 48 M +0:00
204 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  B Sport Junior 11 M +0:00
202 John Sullivan Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult 54 M +0:00
168 Scott Alderson   B Sport Adult 49 M +0:00
100 Yuri Rabena HSP  B Sport Adult 32 M +0:00
120 Christie Fix Mafia Racing NW  B Sport Adult 43 F +0:00
181 Art Cutting   B Sport Adult 58 M +0:00
178 David Hurt   B Sport Adult 36 M +0:00
124 Peter Steilberg   B Sport Adult 51 M +0:00
142 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult 47 M +0:00