Wed Night Worlds 4/29/15

Wednesday, April 29, 2015 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 47
Updated: Thursday, April 30, 2015 12:55 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
116 Tommy Petramalo   B Sport Adult 28 M +0:00
125 Jose Alfredo Ramirez   B Sport Adult 39 M +0:00
362 Leroi Smith HSP  B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
135 Jeff Lynch Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult 36 M +0:00
108 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca  B Sport Adult 54 M +0:00
170 Dwight Snodgrass   B Sport Adult 48 M +0:00
123 Stephanie White   B Sport Adult 26 F +0:00
166 Robert Trombley   B Sport Adult 48 M +0:00
143 Beddome Allen Bikesport  B Sport Adult 24 M +0:00
119 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
163 Jesse Eschenroeder REI  B Sport Adult 29 M +0:00
110 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
111 Jason Bavuso Bikesport Racing  B Sport Adult 41 M +0:00
164 Rick Jerabek Alki Rubicon  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
191 Andy Skalet   B Sport Adult 35 M +0:00
138 Andy Lovell   B Sport Adult 29 M +0:00
114 Larry Steinberg   B Sport Adult 47 M +0:00
105 Christian Dobrick   B Sport Adult 35 M +0:00
109 Peter Nelson Bikesport  B Sport Adult 40 M +0:00
250 John Roberts   B Sport Adult 60 M +0:00
526 Steve Bourke   B Sport Adult 47 M +0:00
187 Jeff Evans   B Sport Adult 43 M +0:00
219 Ben Groenhout   B Sport Adult 27 M +0:00
141 Loren Mcwethy   B Sport Adult 35 M +0:00
121 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  B Sport Adult 50 M +0:00
157 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult 63 M +0:00
129 Bruce Roberts Team Double Check  B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
140 Rob Meyer Robert Meyer  B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
169 Len Throop   B Sport Adult 59 M +0:00
137 Kane Swanson   B Sport Adult 23 M +0:00
103 Frank Benish   B Sport Adult 57 M +0:00
122 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult 32 M +0:00
204 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  B Sport Junior 11 M +0:00
134 Reeve Geary   B Sport Adult 48 M +0:00
136 Carla Brock Team Group Health  B Sport Adult 40 F +0:00
198 Lori Brazel Mafia NW Racing  B Sport Adult 53 F +0:00
152 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult 51 M +0:00
176 Amy Pierce Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult 35 F +0:00
199 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult 44 M +0:00
173 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team (TBRT)  B Sport Adult 62 M +0:00
120 Christie Fix Mafia Racing NW  B Sport Adult 43 F +0:00
202 John Sullivan Blue Rooster  B Sport Adult 54 M +0:00
131 Roland Goeckel Team Doublecheck  B Sport Adult 60 M +0:00
100 Yuri Rabena HSP  B Sport Adult 32 M +0:00
139 Meredith Crafton Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult 33 F +0:00
178 David Hurt   B Sport Adult 36 M +0:00
175 Josh Warborg Hotwire Racing/Alki Velo Club  B Sport Adult 43 M +0:00