Frank Harrison Memorial Race Saturday

Saturday, February 21, 2015 16:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Greenacre, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 38
Updated: Tuesday, February 24, 2015 19:00 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Mitta Mitta Canoe Club
Race website: www.mittacanoe.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
221 Kate Levertt Footscray  Weir Wall 26KM Open woman Wave 1 F +0:00
204 Penny Young INCC  Weir Wall 26KM Open woman Wave 1 F +0:00
203 Marlena Ahrens Mercantile  Weir Wall 26KM Open woman Wave 1 F +0:00
209 John Young INCC  Weir Wall 26KM VET 35+ K1 Wave 1 M +0:00
201 Isabel Neilson   Weir Wall 26KM Open woman Wave 1 F +0:00
210 Stuart Baker MMCC  Weir Wall 26KM VET 35+ K1 Wave 1 M +0:00
216 Rodney Fraser Bendigo Cc  Weir Wall 26KM VET 35+ K1 Wave 1 M +0:00
218 Arabella Eyre Incc  Weir Wall 26KM Open woman Wave 1 F +0:00
206 Greg Edwards   Weir Wall 26KM VET 35+ K1 Wave 1 M +0:00
212 Anthony Duffiin Swan Hill Canoe Club  Weir Wall 26KM VET 35+ K1 Wave 1 M +0:00
109 Michael Leverett   Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
121 Logan Dutton Incc  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
120 Dominic Scarfe Footscray  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
103 Casey Haynes Bendigo Canoe Club  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
106 Matt Flower MMCC  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
101 Alexander Neilson   Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
115 Daniel Lansell-kenny Fairfield  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
108 Russell Wood MMCC  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
113 Trevor Deng INCC  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
104 Hamish Young   Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
114 Will Reed INCC  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
117 Owen Hayden Bendigo Cc  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
110 Pat Maclean Fairfield  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
116 Hayden Collins Swan Hill Canoe Club  Weir Wall 26KM Open men Wave 2 M +1:27
307 Joe Burton And Pearl McMillan MMCC  Water Works 16KM Junior Doubles K2 Wave 3 M +59:21
312 Tony Bond EMCC  Water Works 16KM Recreational Wave 3 M +59:21
311 Rod Clark Echuca Moama  Water Works 16KM Recreational Wave 3 M +59:21
308 Karen Zerbst MMCC  Water Works 16KM Recreational Wave 3 F +59:21
306 Anthony Zerbst MMCC  Water Works 16KM Recreational Wave 3 M +59:21
403 Sally Miller INCC  Water Works 16KM VET 45+ K1 Woman Wave 4 F +1:01:25
309 Luke Sperring MMCC  Water Works 16KM Recreational Wave 4 M +1:01:25
401 Lisa Newton Incc  Water Works 16KM VET 55+ K1 Woman Wave 4 F +1:01:25
404 Veronica Haarmann   Water Works 16KM VET 45+ TK1 Woman Wave 4 F +1:01:25
402 Andrea Snoxall MMCC  Water Works 16KM VET 45+ TK1 Woman Wave 4 F +1:01:25
501 Chris Burton   Water Works 16KM VET 45+ K1 Men Wave 5 M +1:02:49
506 Mick Bailey Wagga Bidgee  Water Works 16KM VET 55+ K1 Men Wave 5 M +1:02:49
510 Shane Cavagna MMCC  Water Works 16KM VET 45+ K1 Men Wave 5 M +1:02:49
503 Donald Campbell Fairfield  Water Works 16KM VET 55+ K1 Men Wave 5 M +1:02:49