55 |
Satu Kauppinen
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
9:57:00 |
56 |
Eeva Karppinen
Kajaanin Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
9:57:30 |
57 |
Ella Hyvärinen
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
9:58:00 |
58 |
Annina Virtanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
9:58:30 |
59 |
Tiia Olkkonen
Haapajärven Kiilat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
9:59:00 |
60 |
Antonia Svenlin
IK Kronan |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
9:59:30 |
61 |
Maarit Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:00:00 |
62 |
Reetta Silvasti
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:00:30 |
63 |
Eveliina Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:01:00 |
64 |
Anu Huttunen
Iisalmen Visa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:01:30 |
65 |
Jemina Böök
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:02:00 |
66 |
Emmi Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:02:30 |
67 |
Mari Seppälä
Haapajärven Kiilat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:03:00 |
68 |
Hannele Rautiainen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:03:30 |
69 |
Saana Vuolle
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:04:00 |
70 |
Tiia Kauppinen
Juvan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:04:30 |
71 |
Matilda Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:05:00 |
72 |
Veera Pursiainen
Maaningan Mahti |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:05:30 |
73 |
Anita Korva
Kuivasjärven Aura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:06:00 |
74 |
Minerva Karppanen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:06:30 |
75 |
Josefiina Böök
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:07:00 |
76 |
Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:07:30 |
77 |
Ronja Linna
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:08:00 |
78 |
Heidi Vähäkuopus
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N16 |
|
10:08:30 |
80 |
Sirpa Pääkkönen
Sotkamon Jymy |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
10:09:30 |
81 |
Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
10:10:00 |
82 |
Marjo Ena
IK Falken |
5.0 km
|
N45 |
|
10:10:30 |
84 |
Niilo Moilanen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:11:30 |
85 |
Veeti Pyykkö
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:12:00 |
86 |
Atte Huttunen
Iisalmen Visa |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:12:30 |
87 |
Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:13:00 |
88 |
Valtteri Pennanen
Leppävirran Viri |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:13:30 |
89 |
Ville Haverinen
Kuhmo-Ski |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:14:00 |
90 |
Eemil Lehtoranta
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:14:30 |
91 |
Tuomo Komu
Iisalmen Visa |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:15:00 |
92 |
Emil Piippo
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:15:30 |
93 |
Roope-Eemeli Huttunen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:16:00 |
94 |
Christian Tarvonen
IK Falken |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:16:30 |
95 |
Julius Pääkkönen
Kuhmo-Ski |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:17:00 |
96 |
Waltteri Karhumaa
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:17:30 |
97 |
Eero Mannila
Saloisten Reipas |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:18:00 |
98 |
Julius Mäkinen
Kankaantaan Kisa |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:18:30 |
99 |
Olli Litmanen
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:19:00 |
100 |
Severi Honkonen
Perhon Kiri |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:19:30 |
101 |
Miska Minkkinen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:20:00 |
102 |
Topias Uusitalo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:20:30 |
103 |
Sampo Kumpumäki
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:21:00 |
104 |
Veeti Seppälä
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:21:30 |
105 |
Aabel Lehtoranta
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:22:00 |
106 |
Saku Siren
Kempeleen Kiri |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:22:30 |
107 |
Paulus Pyykkönen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:23:00 |
108 |
Santeri Koivisto
Kuhmo-Ski |
5.0 km
|
M14 |
|
10:23:30 |
110 |
Aapo Kähkönen
Kuhmo-Ski |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:24:30 |
111 |
Riku Ollikainen
Maaningan Mahti |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:25:00 |
112 |
Kevin Lindholm
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:25:30 |
113 |
Jaska Lius
Kankaantaan Kisa |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:26:00 |
114 |
Patrik Kuuttinen
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:26:30 |
115 |
Aleksi Salmela
Haapajärven Kiilat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:27:00 |
116 |
Onni-Kalle Lahdelma
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:27:30 |
117 |
Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:28:00 |
118 |
Eelis Valikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:28:30 |
119 |
Wille Karhumaa
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:29:00 |
120 |
Juuso Mattila
Himangan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:29:30 |
121 |
Tomi Kyrönlahti
Laukaan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:30:00 |
122 |
Matias Lepistö
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:30:30 |
123 |
Miro Minkkinen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:31:00 |
124 |
Otto-Eemil Karvinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:31:30 |
125 |
Jere Ena
IK Falken |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:32:00 |
126 |
Tuomas Gröhn
Joensuun Kataja |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:32:30 |
127 |
Ravinder Kohtaniemi
Ykspihlajan Reima |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:33:00 |
128 |
Arttu Lukkari
Sotkamon Jymy |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:33:30 |
129 |
Viljami Vuorre
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:34:00 |
130 |
Mikke Turpeinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:34:30 |
131 |
Petteri Koivisto
Kuhmo-Ski |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:35:00 |
132 |
Tuomas Ranto
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:35:30 |
133 |
Oskari Juutinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:36:00 |
134 |
Iisakki Ponnikas
Keravan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:36:30 |
135 |
Otto Invenius
Leppävirran Viri |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:37:00 |
136 |
Miska Poikkimäki
Sievin Sisu |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:37:30 |
137 |
Elias Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:38:00 |
138 |
Anton Damlin
IF Femman |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:38:30 |
139 |
Erkka Kangas
Kempeleen Kiri |
5.0 km
|
M16 |
|
10:39:00 |
141 |
Vera Taivassalo
Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:40:00 |
142 |
Elin Forsgård
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:40:30 |
143 |
Elisa Parkkinen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:41:00 |
144 |
Julia Koivisto
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:41:30 |
145 |
Heidi Kuuttinen
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:42:00 |
146 |
Jonna Niskanen
Alatornion Pirkat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:42:30 |
147 |
Elli Holappa
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:43:00 |
148 |
Sonja Eskelinen
Pakilan Veto |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:43:30 |
149 |
Venla Haunia
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:44:00 |
150 |
Eveliina Korva
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:44:30 |
151 |
Roosa Hyvärinen
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:45:00 |
152 |
Saana Lahdelma
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:45:30 |
153 |
Heidi Karjalainen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:46:00 |
154 |
Niina Kauppinen
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:46:30 |
155 |
Janika Niskanen
Alatornion Pirkat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:47:00 |
156 |
Erika Luukkanen
Imatran Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:47:30 |
157 |
Alisa Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:48:00 |
158 |
Liisa Välikangas
Reisjärven Pilke |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:48:30 |
159 |
Rebecca Immonen
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:49:00 |
160 |
Ronja Kainberg
SK Åsen |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:49:30 |
161 |
Linnea Henriksson
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:50:00 |
162 |
Eveliina Piippo
IK Kronan |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:50:30 |
163 |
Elina Hämäläinen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:51:00 |
164 |
Alisa Laitinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:51:30 |
165 |
Wilma Vinkanharju
Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:52:00 |
166 |
Elina Läspä
Nivalan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:52:30 |
167 |
Tuulia Kinnunen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:53:00 |
168 |
Oona Eerola
Järviseudun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:53:30 |
169 |
Eveliina Pyykkö
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:54:00 |
170 |
Pauliina Oikarinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:54:30 |
171 |
Henna Uusitalo
Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:55:00 |
172 |
Rita Rajala
Noormarkun Nopsa |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:55:30 |
173 |
Maria Hiivala
Kuivasjärven Aura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:56:00 |
174 |
Fanny Storvall
IK Kronan |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:56:30 |
175 |
Elina Kukkonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:57:00 |
176 |
Heidi Hamari
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:57:30 |
177 |
Emilia Riitaoja
Noormarkun Nopsa |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:58:00 |
178 |
Milla Rajala
Järviseudun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:58:30 |
179 |
Tiia Niemelä
Keuruun Kisailijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:59:00 |
180 |
Ella-Sofia Metsävainio
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
10:59:30 |
181 |
Erika Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:00:00 |
182 |
Sofia Pitkänen
Sotkamon Jymy |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:00:30 |
183 |
Anni Ahonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:01:00 |
184 |
Inka Koljonen
Punkalaitumen Kunto |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:01:30 |
185 |
Ilona Saastamoinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:02:00 |
186 |
Milla Kiminkinen
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:02:30 |
187 |
Emelie Svenlin
IK Kronan |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:03:00 |
188 |
Sanna-Mari Purola
Järviseudun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:03:30 |
189 |
Salla Loukusa
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:04:00 |
190 |
Matilda Lammi
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:04:30 |
191 |
Emmi Lämsä
Alatornion Pirkat |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:05:00 |
192 |
Maria Nousiainen
Leppävirran Viri |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:05:30 |
193 |
Julia Haukilehto
Järviseudun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:06:00 |
194 |
Sara Simonen
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:06:30 |
195 |
Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:07:00 |
196 |
Sanni Alatalo
Lempäälän Kisa |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:07:30 |
197 |
Jutta Pulkkinen
Karihaaran Visa |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:08:00 |
198 |
Anni Alakoski
Reisjärven Pilke |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:08:30 |
199 |
Vilma Nissinen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
5.0 km
|
N18 |
|
11:09:00 |
201 |
Marianna Haataja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:10:00 |
202 |
Tellervo Ranto
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:10:30 |
203 |
Jennie Lindvall
IK Kronan |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:11:00 |
204 |
Krista Vohlakari
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:11:30 |
205 |
Anni Haavisto
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:12:00 |
206 |
Ellinor Sundqvist
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:12:30 |
207 |
Tanja Kellokumpu
Tupoksen Tuisku |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:13:00 |
208 |
Anne Pitkänen
Punkalaitumen Kunto |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:13:30 |
209 |
Angelika Immonen
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:14:00 |
210 |
Heidi Pennanen
Sonkajärven Pahka |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:14:30 |
211 |
Roosa Juuska
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:15:00 |
212 |
Iida Sirviö
Sotkamon Jymy |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:15:30 |
213 |
Greta Kurkinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:16:00 |
214 |
Noora Pursiainen
Maaningan Mahti |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:16:30 |
215 |
Saana Ukkonen
Kuivasjärven Aura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:17:00 |
216 |
Reetta Hyvärinen
Riistaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:17:30 |
217 |
Johanna Pykäläinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:18:00 |
218 |
Jonna Kariniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:18:30 |
219 |
Venla Lehtonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:19:00 |
220 |
Julia Häger
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:19:30 |
221 |
Johanna Niskakoski
Reisjärven Pilke |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:20:00 |
222 |
Laura Saastamoinen
Sotkamon Jymy |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:20:30 |
223 |
Mari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:21:00 |
224 |
Amanda Backman
IF Femman |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:21:30 |
225 |
Anni Kaipainen
Juvan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:22:00 |
226 |
Jonna Juntunen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:22:30 |
227 |
Eevi Sormunen
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:23:00 |
228 |
Petra Viirumäki
Järviseudun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:23:30 |
229 |
Saana Peltola
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:24:00 |
230 |
Jenni Hildén
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:24:30 |
231 |
Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:25:00 |
232 |
Mira Haapalainen
Maaningan Mahti |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:25:30 |
233 |
Aija Söyrinki
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:26:00 |
234 |
Pia Vähäkuopus
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:26:30 |
235 |
Anette Veerpalu
Reisjärven Pilke |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:27:00 |
236 |
Vilma Jylhä
Juvan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:27:30 |
237 |
Senni Vuolle
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:28:00 |
238 |
Anna-Kaisa Saari
Ylivieskan Kuula |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:28:30 |
239 |
Emilia Myllykoski
Noormarkun Nopsa |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:29:00 |
240 |
Titta Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:29:30 |
241 |
Johanna Matintalo
Pöytyän Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:30:00 |
242 |
Jasmi Joensuu
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:30:30 |
243 |
Nea Katajala
Kymin Koskenpojat |
5.0 km
|
N20 |
|
11:31:00 |
244 |
Janette Mäki
Karinaisten Kunto |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:31:30 |
245 |
Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Juvan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:32:00 |
246 |
Josefin Sandvik
IF Brahe |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:32:30 |
247 |
Emilia Lassi
Oulaisten Huima |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:33:00 |
248 |
Susanna Parkkinen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:33:30 |
249 |
Annika Sjöström
IF Brahe |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:34:00 |
250 |
Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen
Nordreisa IL |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:34:30 |
251 |
Maaret Mattila
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:35:00 |
252 |
Mari Laitala
Reisjärven Pilke |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:35:30 |
253 |
Janika Utriainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:36:00 |
254 |
Maija Holopainen
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:36:30 |
255 |
Christina Mishica
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:37:00 |
256 |
Riikka Varjus
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:37:30 |
257 |
Emma Storvall
IK Kronan |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:38:00 |
258 |
Ida Rintala
Kankaantaan Kisa |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:38:30 |
259 |
Jonna Säisä
Vieremän Koitto |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:39:00 |
260 |
Miia Kemppainen
Hyrynsalmen Isku |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:39:30 |
261 |
Heta Jalonen
Valkeakosken Haka |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:40:00 |
262 |
Maria Grundvall
IK Kronan |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:40:30 |
263 |
Merja Kuukasjärvi
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:41:00 |
264 |
Milla Saarinen
Anjalan Liitto |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:41:30 |
265 |
Anni Huuha
Oulaisten Huima |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:42:00 |
266 |
Kaisa Sipinen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:42:30 |
267 |
Aira-Maarit Immonen
Iisalmen Visa |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:43:00 |
268 |
Anna-Kaisa Lall
IF Femman |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:43:30 |
269 |
Salla Koskela
Tammelan Ryske |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:44:00 |
270 |
Tiina Idström
Inarin Yritys |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:44:30 |
271 |
Natalia Volkova
RUS |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:45:00 |
272 |
Miia Säilynoja
Sievin Sisu |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:45:30 |
273 |
Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:46:00 |
274 |
Marie Sippus
Vörå IF |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:46:30 |
275 |
Päivi Piminäinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:47:00 |
276 |
Erika Utriainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:47:30 |
277 |
Polina Nekrasova
RUS |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:48:00 |
278 |
Eeva Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:48:30 |
279 |
Anne Mäkinen
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:49:00 |
280 |
Elisa Pelttari
Pellon Ponsi |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:49:30 |
281 |
Petra Torvinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:50:00 |
282 |
Iina Ahokas
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:50:30 |
283 |
Laura Karkkulainen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:51:00 |
284 |
Inka Komonen
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:51:30 |
285 |
Jenni Raivio
Vieremän Koitto |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:52:00 |
286 |
Alisa Pyrrö
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:52:30 |
287 |
Andrea Julin
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:53:00 |
288 |
Leena Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:53:30 |
289 |
Eeva Palosaari
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:54:00 |
290 |
Emma Sjölund
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:54:30 |
291 |
Päivi Roivainen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:55:00 |
292 |
Saana Kemppainen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:55:30 |
293 |
Heli Heiskanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:56:00 |
294 |
Hennariikka Rahkola
Jämin Jänne |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:56:30 |
295 |
Tiia Rantala
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:57:00 |
296 |
Laura Alba
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:57:30 |
297 |
Krista Niiranen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:58:00 |
298 |
Marjaana Pitkänen
Vieremän Koitto |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:58:30 |
299 |
Maija Hakala
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:59:00 |
300 |
Johanna Lindholm
One Way Pro Team |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
11:59:30 |
301 |
Katja Komu
Iisalmen Visa |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
12:00:00 |
302 |
Nina Andersen
Kuhmo-Ski |
5.0 km
|
N35 |
|
12:00:30 |
522 |
Arto Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
13:50:30 |
523 |
Jari Kaarakainen
Iisalmen Visa |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
13:51:00 |
524 |
Valto Kinnunen
Kajaanin Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
13:51:30 |
525 |
Tommi Hyttinen
Saloisten Reipas |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
13:52:00 |
526 |
Tapani Ronkainen
Sotkamon Jymy |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
13:52:30 |
527 |
Jukka Puustinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
13:53:00 |
528 |
Stefan Storvall
IK Kronan |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
13:53:30 |