1 |
Stepan Terentjev
LTU |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:30:00 |
2 |
Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:30:30 |
3 |
Juuso Jussila
Iin Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:31:00 |
4 |
Lasse Immonen
Riistaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:31:30 |
5 |
Hugo Karlström
SK Åsen |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:32:00 |
6 |
Samuli Nevanperä
Kuhmo-Ski |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:32:30 |
7 |
Antti Raatikainen
Iisalmen Visa |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:33:00 |
8 |
Jussi Miettinen
Riistaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:33:30 |
9 |
Jouni Pitkänen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:34:00 |
10 |
Petteri Nissinen
Joensuun Kataja |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:34:30 |
11 |
Miika Haataja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:35:00 |
12 |
Joel Ikonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:35:30 |
13 |
Markus Isola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:36:00 |
14 |
Mikael Niemelä
Keuruun Kisailijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:36:30 |
15 |
Arttu Nyman
Anjalan Liitto |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:37:00 |
16 |
Toni Huuskonen
Viitasaaren Viesti |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:37:30 |
17 |
Eerik Puranen
Saarijärven Pullistus |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:38:00 |
18 |
Jani Hämäläinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:38:30 |
19 |
Joonas Kähkönen
Joensuun Kataja |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:39:00 |
20 |
Jussi Manninen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:39:30 |
21 |
Antti Kartano
Kyrön Voima |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:40:00 |
22 |
Samuli Oinonen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:40:30 |
23 |
Mika Piminäinen
Lieksan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:41:00 |
24 |
Petri Torvinen
Ristijärven Pyry |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:41:30 |
25 |
Johannes Leppänen
Joensuun Kataja |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:42:00 |
26 |
Jaakko Halonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:42:30 |
27 |
Teemu Salminen
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:43:00 |
28 |
Matias Tiiro
Iin Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:43:30 |
29 |
Petteri Kymäläinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:44:00 |
30 |
Vilho Moilanen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:44:30 |
31 |
Joonas Kantoniemi
Ähtärin Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:45:00 |
32 |
Juho Halonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:45:30 |
33 |
Johan Salmelin
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:46:00 |
34 |
Oskar Sjölund
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:46:30 |
35 |
Oscar Högnabba
SK Åsen |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:47:00 |
36 |
Pekka Pääkkönen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:47:30 |
37 |
Eric Storvall
IK Kronan |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:48:00 |
38 |
Christoffer Lindvall
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:48:30 |
39 |
Topi Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:49:00 |
40 |
Harri Niemi
Valkeakosken Haka |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:49:30 |
41 |
Jussi Karkkulainen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:50:00 |
42 |
Tomi Mikkonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:50:30 |
43 |
Joel Sariola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:51:00 |
44 |
Ville Ahonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:51:30 |
45 |
Teemu Pöntinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:52:00 |
46 |
Niila Ahokas
Nastolan Naseva |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:52:30 |
47 |
Robin Eriksson
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:53:00 |
48 |
Jonne Seppänen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:53:30 |
49 |
Eino Vuollet
Posion Pyrintö |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:54:00 |
50 |
Miikka Kinnunen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:54:30 |
51 |
Eduard Koviashov
RUS |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:55:00 |
52 |
Joni Mustonen
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:55:30 |
53 |
Petteri Vaherkoski
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:56:00 |
54 |
Tino Tiilikainen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:56:30 |
55 |
Ville Karppinen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:57:00 |
56 |
Reima Idström
Inarin Yritys |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:57:30 |
57 |
Niko Koskela
Kurikan Ryhti |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:58:00 |
58 |
Tuomas Myllykoski
Jämin Jänne |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:58:30 |
59 |
Topias Tyni
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:59:00 |
60 |
Antti Häkämies
Anjalan Liitto |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
13:59:30 |
61 |
Markus Järvenpää
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:00:00 |
62 |
Juuso Mäkelä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:00:30 |
63 |
Jari Huhta
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:01:00 |
64 |
Joona Joensuu
Haapajärven Kiilat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:01:30 |
65 |
Janne Tervo
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:02:00 |
66 |
Johan Gustafsson
Borgå Akilles |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:02:30 |
67 |
Joachim Gustafsson
Borgå Akilles |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:03:00 |
68 |
Kimmo Kymäläinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:03:30 |
69 |
Risto Uusivirta
Haapajärven Kiilat |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:04:00 |
70 |
Teemu Härkönen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:04:30 |
71 |
Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminsuun Kisa |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:05:00 |
72 |
Jarmo Rissanen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:05:30 |
73 |
Joonas Sarkkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:06:00 |
74 |
Anssi Pentsinen
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:06:30 |
75 |
Sami Lähdemäki
Saarijärven Pullistus |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:07:00 |
76 |
Jussi Simula
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:07:30 |
77 |
Toni Ketelä
IF Minken |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:08:00 |
78 |
Kari Varis
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
MYL |
|
14:08:30 |
80 |
Petri Koivisto
Kuhmo-Ski |
5.0 km
|
M35 |
|
14:09:30 |
81 |
Juha Kanervo
Valtimon Vasama |
5.0 km
|
M35 |
|
14:10:00 |
82 |
Harri Karjalainen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M35 |
|
14:10:30 |
83 |
Petri Pieviläinen
Ristijärven Pyry |
5.0 km
|
M35 |
|
14:11:00 |
85 |
Veli Kuronen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
14:12:00 |
86 |
Ari Niiranen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
14:12:30 |
87 |
Stefan Storvall
IK Kronan |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
14:13:00 |
88 |
Jari Holm
Viitasaaren Viesti |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
14:13:30 |
89 |
Petri Kinnunen
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
14:14:00 |
90 |
Ismo Parkkonen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
14:14:30 |
91 |
Heikki Haunia
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat |
5.0 km
|
M45 |
|
14:15:00 |
92 |
Janette Mäki
Karinaisten Kunto |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:15:30 |
93 |
Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Juvan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:16:00 |
94 |
Emilia Lassi
Oulaisten Huima |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:16:30 |
95 |
Ellinor Sundqvist
IF Minken |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:17:00 |
96 |
Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:17:30 |
97 |
Josefin Sandvik
IF Brahe |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:18:00 |
98 |
Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen
Nordreisa IL |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:18:30 |
99 |
Mari Laitala
Reisjärven Pilke |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:19:00 |
100 |
Janika Utriainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:19:30 |
101 |
Riikka Varjus
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:20:00 |
102 |
Emma Storvall
IK Kronan |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:20:30 |
103 |
Jonna Säisä
Vieremän Koitto |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:21:00 |
104 |
Miia Kemppainen
Hyrynsalmen Isku |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:21:30 |
105 |
Maria Grundvall
IK Kronan |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:22:00 |
106 |
Milla Saarinen
Anjalan Liitto |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:22:30 |
107 |
Kaisa Sipinen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:23:00 |
108 |
Aira-Maarit Immonen
Iisalmen Visa |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:23:30 |
109 |
Anna-Kaisa Lall
IF Femman |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:24:00 |
110 |
Salla Koskela
Tammelan Ryske |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:24:30 |
111 |
Tiina Idström
Inarin Yritys |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:25:00 |
112 |
Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:25:30 |
113 |
Päivi Piminäinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:26:00 |
114 |
Erika Utriainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:26:30 |
115 |
Eeva Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:27:00 |
116 |
Anne Mäkinen
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:27:30 |
117 |
Elisa Pelttari
Pellon Ponsi |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:28:00 |
118 |
Petra Torvinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:28:30 |
119 |
Iina Ahokas
Nastolan Naseva |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:29:00 |
120 |
Laura Karkkulainen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:29:30 |
121 |
Inka Komonen
Nastolan Naseva |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:30:00 |
122 |
Jenni Raivio
Vieremän Koitto |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:30:30 |
123 |
Alisa Pyrrö
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:31:00 |
124 |
Andrea Julin
IF Minken |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:31:30 |
125 |
Leena Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:32:00 |
126 |
Eeva Palosaari
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:32:30 |
127 |
Emma Sjölund
IF Minken |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:33:00 |
128 |
Saana Kemppainen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:33:30 |
129 |
Heli Heiskanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:34:00 |
130 |
Hennariikka Rahkola
Jämin Jänne |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:34:30 |
131 |
Laura Alba
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:35:00 |
132 |
Krista Niiranen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
NYL |
|
14:35:30 |
134 |
Kirsi Pääkkönen
Utajärven Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N35 |
|
14:36:30 |
135 |
Nina Andersen
Kuhmo-Ski |
3.0 km
|
N35 |
|
14:37:00 |
137 |
Tuula Rasimus
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
3.0 km
|
N45 |
|
14:38:00 |
138 |
Kaija Pyöriäinen
Joensuun Kataja |
3.0 km
|
N45 |
|
14:38:30 |
139 |
Marjo Ena
IK Falken |
3.0 km
|
N45 |
|
14:39:00 |
140 |
Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy |
3.0 km
|
N45 |
|
14:39:30 |
142 |
Jari Kyllönen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
2.0 km
|
M55 |
|
14:40:30 |
143 |
Juhani Rissanen
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M55 |
|
14:41:00 |
144 |
Jorma Kinnunen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
2.0 km
|
M55 |
|
14:41:30 |
145 |
Jussi Repo
Kiuruveden Teräs |
2.0 km
|
M55 |
|
14:42:00 |
146 |
Kari Hyttinen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
2.0 km
|
M55 |
|
14:42:30 |
147 |
Jorma Kuronen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M55 |
|
14:43:00 |
149 |
Esko Koivula
Taivalkosken Kuohu |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
14:44:00 |
150 |
Kalle Saapunki
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
14:44:30 |
151 |
Sauli Hujanen
Kiuruveden Teräs |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
14:45:00 |
152 |
Eero Väisänen
Kuhmon Kiva |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
14:45:30 |
153 |
Väinö Ålander
Kiuruveden Teräs |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
14:46:00 |
154 |
Eero Okkonen
Kuluntalahden Kunto |
3.0 km
|
M65 |
|
14:46:30 |
156 |
Otto Invenius
Leppävirran Viri |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:47:30 |
157 |
Miro Minkkinen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:48:00 |
158 |
Miska Poikkimäki
Sievin Sisu |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:48:30 |
159 |
Patrik Kuuttinen
Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:49:00 |
160 |
Arttu Lukkari
Sotkamon Jymy |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:49:30 |
161 |
Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:50:00 |
162 |
Väinö Johansson
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:50:30 |
163 |
Ilmari Kansanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:51:00 |
164 |
Anton Damlin
IF Femman |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:51:30 |
165 |
Oskari Juutinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:52:00 |
166 |
Matias Lepistö
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:52:30 |
167 |
Tomi Kyrönlahti
Laukaan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:53:00 |
168 |
Petteri Koivisto
Kuhmo-Ski |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:53:30 |
169 |
Aleksi Salmela
Haapajärven Kiilat |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:54:00 |
170 |
Juuso Mattila
Himangan Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:54:30 |
171 |
Aapo Kähkönen
Kuhmo-Ski |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:55:00 |
172 |
Jere Ena
IK Falken |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:55:30 |
173 |
Viljami Vuorre
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
M16 |
|
14:56:00 |
175 |
Saana Vuolle
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
14:57:00 |
176 |
Antonia Svenlin
IK Kronan |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
14:57:30 |
177 |
Anni Huovinen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
14:58:00 |
178 |
Eveliina Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
14:58:30 |
179 |
Noora Tivinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
14:59:00 |
180 |
Viivi Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
14:59:30 |
181 |
Satu Kauppinen
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
15:00:00 |
182 |
Minerva Karppanen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
15:00:30 |
183 |
Hannele Rautiainen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
15:01:00 |
184 |
Veera Pursiainen
Maaningan Mahti |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
15:01:30 |
185 |
Matilda Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
15:02:00 |
186 |
Ella Hyvärinen
Nastolan Naseva |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
15:02:30 |
187 |
Heidi Vähäkuopus
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
3.0 km
|
N16 |
|
15:03:00 |
189 |
Anni Hyvärinen
Nastolan Naseva |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
15:04:00 |
190 |
Tuuli-Maria Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
15:04:30 |
191 |
Nella Hälinen
Ristijärven Pyry |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
15:05:00 |
192 |
Venla Järvelä
Paltamon Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
15:05:30 |
193 |
Iina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
15:06:00 |
194 |
Rita Koski
Hyrynsalmen Isku |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
15:06:30 |
195 |
Vilma Moilanen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
15:07:00 |
196 |
Suvi Kemppainen
Hyrynsalmen Isku |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
15:07:30 |
197 |
Siiri Rasimus
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
15:08:00 |
198 |
Anniina Rantala
Orimattilan Jymy |
2.0 km
|
N12 |
|
15:08:30 |
200 |
Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N14 |
|
15:09:30 |
201 |
Elli Pulkkinen
Kuhmo-Ski |
2.0 km
|
N14 |
|
15:10:00 |
202 |
Henna Hamari
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N14 |
|
15:10:30 |
203 |
Milla Huusko
Ristijärven Pyry |
2.0 km
|
N14 |
|
15:11:00 |
204 |
Saara Juutinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N14 |
|
15:11:30 |
205 |
Emilia Kähkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
N14 |
|
15:12:00 |
206 |
Peppiina Holm
Viitasaaren Viesti |
2.0 km
|
N14 |
|
15:12:30 |
207 |
Suvi Leinonen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
N14 |
|
15:13:00 |
209 |
Jalmari Kansanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
15:14:00 |
210 |
Tommi Huusko
Ristijärven Pyry |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
15:14:30 |
211 |
Tatu Kyrönlahti
Laukaan Urheilijat |
2.0 km
|
M12 |
|
15:15:00 |
213 |
Christian Tarvonen
IK Falken |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:16:00 |
214 |
Santeri Koivisto
Kuhmo-Ski |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:16:30 |
215 |
Miska Minkkinen
Suomussalmen Rasti |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:17:00 |
216 |
Ilari Kansanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:17:30 |
217 |
Veeti Pyykkö
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:18:00 |
218 |
Eero Mannila
Saloisten Reipas |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:18:30 |
219 |
Eemil Lehtoranta
One Way Pro Team |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:19:00 |
220 |
Olli Litmanen
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:19:30 |
221 |
Valtteri Pennanen
Leppävirran Viri |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:20:00 |
222 |
Julius Pääkkönen
Kuhmo-Ski |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:20:30 |
223 |
Aabel Lehtoranta
One Way Pro Team |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:21:00 |
224 |
Oskari Aumo
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:21:30 |
225 |
Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka |
2.0 km
|
M14 |
|
15:22:00 |
227 |
Konsta Juutinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
1.0 km
|
M08 |
|
15:23:00 |
229 |
Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy |
1.0 km
|
M10 |
|
15:24:00 |
231 |
Vinja Väisänen
Ristijärven Pyry |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
15:25:00 |
232 |
Ruusa Väisänen
Ristijärven Pyry |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
15:25:30 |
233 |
Ruusa Komulainen
Ristijärven Pyry |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
15:26:00 |
234 |
Netta Hälinen
Ristijärven Pyry |
1.0 km
|
N08 |
|
15:26:30 |
236 |
Karoliina Koski
Hyrynsalmen Isku |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
15:27:30 |
237 |
Elina Kansanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
1.0 km
|
N10 |
|
15:28:00 |