2014 Durham Forest MTB Race Series Wk14

Thursday, July 24, 2014 7:08 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 63
Updated: Tuesday, August 19, 2014 2:22 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
101 Mark Brusso 3 Laps Veteran Men +0:00
9 Tyler Orschel 3 Laps Junior Men M +0:00
7 Kurt Vendrig 3 Laps Senior Men M +0:00
111 Mike Davidson 3 Laps Veteran Men M +0:00
13 Brian Burnside 3 Laps Veteran Men M +0:00
4 Ryan Andersen 3 Laps Junior Men M +0:00
103 Ryan Rutherford 3 Laps Senior Men M +0:00
15 Jay Ennis 3 Laps Veteran Men M +0:00
112 Matt Douglas 3 Laps Veteran Men M +0:00
33 Kyle Money 3 Laps Veteran Men M +0:00
109 Jan Kocemba 3 Laps Junior Men M +0:00
78 Eerik Randsalle 3 Laps Veteran Men +0:00
99 Sean Ruppel 3 Laps Veteran Men M +0:00
73 Trevor Beaudoin 3 Laps Junior Men M +0:00
50 Greg Jess 3 Laps Senior Men M +0:00
106 James Gildiner 3 Laps Veteran Men +0:00
12 Jerome Michaud 3 Laps Veteran Men M +0:00
29 Mathieu Leblond 3 Laps Veteran Men +0:00
8 Malcolm Barton 3 Laps Junior Men M +0:00
61 Kamil Kubacki 3 Laps Senior Men M +0:00
55 Kyle Andersen 2 Laps Cadet M +1:52
113 Henry Mason 2 Laps Cadet M +1:52
46 Brett Lowes 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
100 Garnett Abbey 3 Laps Grand Master Men +1:52
56 Guy Leclair 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
32 Ron MacNeil 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
48 Dave Munro 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
75 Dave Girolametto 3 Laps Grand Master Men +1:52
6 Richard Vendrig 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
66 Jason Holman 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
52 Jon Amos 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
21 Bob Massicotte 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
57 James Bentley 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
44 Rick Andersen 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
45 Scott Yule 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
38 Chris Stratton 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
27 Chris Mitchell 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
115 Ron Boehm 3 Laps Grand Master Men +1:52
102 Otto Wevers 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
107 Dan Smith 3 Laps Master Men +1:52
117 Bert Boston 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
63 Peter Yu 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
1 Bill Bayard 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
30 Tony Petrarca 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
5 Mike Bone 3 Laps Master Men M +1:52
62 Ray Pardon 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
118 Allen Madore 3 Laps Master Men +1:52
114 Andrew Mason 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
68 Andy Januszewski 3 Laps Grand Master Men M +1:52
37 David Agnew-Kata 1 Lap Peewee / Minime Men M +4:18
104 Samantha Fuller 2 Laps Junior Women F +4:18
2 Maddy Baltovich 2 Laps Junior Women F +4:18
70 Ed Paul 2 Laps Zen Master Men M +4:18
24 Elissa Cummings 2 Laps Junior Women F +4:18
3 Alana Zabukovec 2 Laps Senior Women F +4:18
105 Devin Hoover 2 Laps Cadet +4:18
84 Brooke Jones 2 Laps Senior Women +4:18
53 Norine Jewell 2 Laps Grand Master Women F +4:18
67 Andrea J 2 Laps Senior Women F +4:18
116 Colleen Porter 2 Laps Master Women +4:18
31 Jenn Armstrong 2 Laps Veteran Women F +4:18
40 Alison Bone 2 Laps Junior Women F +4:18
119 Frankie Shum 3 Laps Junior Men +0:00