601 |
Hunter KIRBY
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
602 |
Aiden SOMERVILLE
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
603 |
Jack TREACY
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
604 |
Hunter WAGHORN
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
605 |
SAM HOWARTH
Ashley - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
606 |
Angus MCCONNON
Ashley - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
607 |
IZAAC O'CONNOR
Ashley - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
608 |
Jake BOYD
Cust - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
609 |
Corey KENNEDY
Cust - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
610 |
Lachlan MCLEOD
Cust - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
611 |
Xavior NORTMAN
Cust - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
612 |
Tomasz HELM
Fernside - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
613 |
Trey HOWLETT
Fernside - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
614 |
Daniel MOORE
Fernside - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
615 |
Cooper STEWART
North Loburn - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
616 |
Nathaniel SILLARS
Oxford Area - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
617 |
Eru TE AWA
Oxford Area - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
618 |
Kobe SYMONDS
Rangiora Borough - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
619 |
Regan THOMAS
Rangiora Borough - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
620 |
Israel HANSEN
Rangiora New Life - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
621 |
Oliver MUNRO
Rangiora New Life - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
622 |
Zach WARD
Rangiora New Life - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
623 |
Xavier BURTON
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
624 |
Amiri CAMPBELL
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
625 |
Nathanel GLOVER
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
626 |
Kallim RAMASAMI
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
627 |
Connor TRICHARDT
St Joseph's - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
628 |
Cody BRODERSON
Te Matauru Primary - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
629 |
Max KIRWAN
Te Matauru Primary - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
630 |
Nui STRICKLAND
Te Matauru Primary - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|
631 |
Tom YORKE
Te Matauru Primary - Rakahuri |
3000m Boys
|
07. Yr 7 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 7 Boys
|
|