201 |
Riley BOYES
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
202 |
Caspian CROOKE
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
203 |
Flynn HYDE
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
204 |
Riley KELSO
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
205 |
Zavier KERR
Ashley - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
206 |
William SMITH
Ashley - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
207 |
Jed CROFT
Cust - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
208 |
Hunter MCLEOD
Cust - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
209 |
Harry MERRITT
Cust - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
210 |
Casey REYNOLDS
Cust - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
211 |
Jackson CULVER
Fernside - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
212 |
Jack EMERY
Fernside - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
213 |
Ben ACTON
Loburn - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
214 |
Josh FAHEY
Loburn - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
215 |
Liam MCLAUGHLIN
Loburn - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
216 |
Alex FOX
North Loburn - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
217 |
Ethan DOUST
Rangiora Borough - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
218 |
Korbyn HELPS
Rangiora Borough - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
219 |
Coban GORRIE
Rangiora New Life - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
220 |
Timothy RANEY
Rangiora New Life - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
221 |
Carson RAWLS
Rangiora New Life - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
222 |
Carter HENDRY
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
223 |
Jayden OFFICER
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
224 |
Riley WILSON
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
225 |
Samuel FAHEY
St Joseph's - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
226 |
Isaac FERNANDO
St Joseph's - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
227 |
Monty HARRIS
Te Matauru Primary - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
228 |
Heath MACKAY
Te Matauru Primary - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
229 |
Lucien VINK
Te Matauru Primary - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
230 |
Tommy DRUMMOND
Clarkville - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
231 |
Flynn CUNNINGHAM
Kaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
232 |
Hunter ELLIOT-CROSS
Kaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
233 |
Isaiah POWELL
Kaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
234 |
Jack EDINBURGH
Kaiapoi North School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
235 |
Braydon KOSCHINSKI
Kaiapoi North School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
236 |
Khan LALI
Kaiapoi North School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
237 |
Ezra MATAKI
Kaiapoi North School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
238 |
Cooper JONES
Ohoka - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
239 |
Soren LOW
Ohoka - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
240 |
Vaughan RAYNER
Ohoka - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
241 |
Harlan DUNN
Pegasus Bay - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
242 |
Leo HINGSTON
Pegasus Bay - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
243 |
Finley TOCKER
Pegasus Bay - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
244 |
Luuk VREE
Pegasus Bay - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
245 |
Beau LIGGINS
St Patricks - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
246 |
Maxwell APPLEMAN
Swannanoa - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
247 |
Hayden DRUCE
Swannanoa - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
248 |
James LYONS
Swannanoa - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
249 |
Blake WEBB
Swannanoa - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
250 |
Heitor BARRETO
West Eyreton - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
251 |
Eli BROWN
Woodend - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
252 |
Christopher PORTER
Woodend - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
253 |
Luken SMITH
Woodend - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
254 |
Eli WILSON
Woodend - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
03. Yr 5 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 5 Boys
|
|
401 |
Harris BAYER
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
402 |
Jordan BREITMEYER
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
403 |
Ryley SCUDAMORE
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
404 |
George THORP
Ashgrove - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
405 |
Zarnder O'DONNELL
Ashley - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
406 |
Brooklyn BENNETT
Cust - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
407 |
Finlay KEARNS
Cust - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
408 |
Fraser THOMSON
Cust - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
409 |
James TRIMBOY
Cust - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
410 |
Robert OWENS
Fernside - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
411 |
Aiden WATTS
Fernside - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
412 |
Jake BINT
Loburn - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
413 |
Ethan HURIA
Loburn - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
414 |
Tom AMBURY
North Loburn - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
415 |
Owen STUBBS
North Loburn - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
416 |
Jack WELLS
North Loburn - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
417 |
Isaac ELLIOTT
Oxford Area - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
418 |
Alex MCKINNEY
Oxford Area - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
419 |
Kyle HEDGES
Rangiora Borough - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
420 |
James NEALE
Rangiora Borough - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
421 |
Connor MILNES
Rangiora New Life - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
422 |
Connor SPENCER
Rangiora New Life - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
423 |
Judah VAN BERKEL
Rangiora New Life - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
424 |
Sam CATHRO
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
425 |
Zander LOPER
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
426 |
Max RAMSAY
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
427 |
Kade ROBINSON
Southbrook - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
428 |
Kade JONES
Te Matauru Primary - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
429 |
Will PATERSON
Te Matauru Primary - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
430 |
Isaac ROBERTSON
Te Matauru Primary - Rakahuri |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Rakahuri |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
431 |
ALEX FLETCHER
Clarkville - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
432 |
Luca MARTIN
Clarkville - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
433 |
Ben STOCKTON
Clarkville - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
434 |
Mason ANDERSON
Kaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
435 |
Noa GATHERCOLE-SMITH
Kaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
436 |
Kruz HAMMOND
Kaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
437 |
Isaac LYON
Kaiapoi Borough School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
438 |
Seth BRITS
Kaiapoi North School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
439 |
Ben LINGHAM
Kaiapoi North School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
440 |
Cooper MILLER
Kaiapoi North School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
441 |
Mason PEARCE
Kaiapoi North School - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
442 |
Lucas BOURKE
Ohoka - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
443 |
Connor MACKENZIE
Ohoka - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
444 |
Cooper SUTHERLAND
Ohoka - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
445 |
Ryan COOK
Ouruhia - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
446 |
Caelan MCKINLAY
Ouruhia - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
447 |
Sam PERRIAM
Ouruhia - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
448 |
Tavi GASH
Pegasus Bay - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
449 |
Jackson HARTLEY
Pegasus Bay - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
450 |
Liam MOONEY
Pegasus Bay - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
451 |
Ben MUIR
Pegasus Bay - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
452 |
Isaac HAIGH
Swannanoa - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
453 |
Ace JAUNAY
Swannanoa - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
454 |
Charlie MEYER
West Eyreton - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
455 |
Lachlan BROWN
Woodend - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
456 |
Liam JENNER
Woodend - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
457 |
Shaedyn LANG
Woodend - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|
458 |
Lucas PARKER
Woodend - Pegasus |
2000m Boys
|
05. Yr 6 Boys Pegasus |
Yr 6 Boys
|
|