1 |
Marie Ackerly
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
2 |
Lily Czub
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
3 |
Arianna Jarvis
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
4 |
Anna Grace Macica
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
5 |
Megan Rice
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
6 |
Eva Robert
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
7 |
Katie Rose
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
8 |
Sophia Squires
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
9 |
Jack Hallam
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
10 |
Caden Jarvis
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
11 |
Jake Kinnicutt
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
12 |
Logan Maleady
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
13 |
Cameron Marotta
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
14 |
Alec Ruepp
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
15 |
Ethan Sheldon
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
16 |
Dylan Svec
Hoosic Valley |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
17 |
Rosalea Claeys
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
18 |
Eli Fane
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
19 |
Maggie Horan
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
20 |
Addison Pane
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
21 |
Sawyer Pane
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
22 |
Maggie Quillian
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
23 |
Brooke Sepci
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
24 |
Hayden Archambeault
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
25 |
Braeden Cowell
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
26 |
Joseph Lazar
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
27 |
Patrick Wright
Mechanicville |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
28 |
Katie Cronin
Saratoga Catholic |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
29 |
Maddie Ragle
Saratoga Catholic |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
30 |
Grace Wall
Saratoga Catholic |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
31 |
Emma Zacherawicz
Saratoga Catholic |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
32 |
Hayden Day
Saratoga Catholic |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
33 |
Michael McDonald
Saratoga Catholic |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
34 |
Adam Munn
Saratoga Catholic |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
35 |
Gabe Sherwin
Saratoga Catholic |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
36 |
Thomas Sherwin
Saratoga Catholic |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
37 |
Sarah Hanssen
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
38 |
Brooke Henderson
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
39 |
Jacey Locci
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
40 |
Rebecca Mayo
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
41 |
Haille Renoud
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
42 |
Adam Conklin
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
43 |
Nevan Doubleday
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
44 |
Amoun Ghorayeb
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
45 |
Michel Ghorayeb
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
46 |
Will Lutz
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
47 |
Frank Pernaciano
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
48 |
Gabe William
Stillwater |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
49 |
Ragan Retell
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
50 |
Emily Frost
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
51 |
Hailee Rose
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
52 |
Emily Fink
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
53 |
Gianna Gervais
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
54 |
Sarah Raymond
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
55 |
Aniya-Jade Bailey
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
56 |
Isaballe Delorenzo
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
57 |
Kara Cushman
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
58 |
Maya Shaw
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
59 |
Finleigh Lewis
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
60 |
Sam Clinton
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
61 |
Colin Skararup
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
62 |
Oliver Lange
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
63 |
John Clinton
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
64 |
Chris Perry
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
65 |
Aidan Warner-
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
66 |
Jacob Reynoldsh
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
67 |
Michael Plusch
Tamarac-Hoosick Falls |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
68 |
Elsie Corbett
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
69 |
Hailey Beckwith
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
70 |
Sadie Giumarra
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
71 |
Brady Hills
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
72 |
Elaine Savaria
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
73 |
Addison Powell
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
74 |
Allura Meizinger
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
75 |
Michael Loughlin
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
76 |
Aidan Van Dyk
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
77 |
Layne Chaykowski-Jewett
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
78 |
Matthew Kluck
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
79 |
Carl Truax
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
80 |
Eben Donohue
Berlin-New Lebanon |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
81 |
Matt Bink
Greenwich |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
82 |
William Hamilton
Greenwich |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
83 |
Dillon Niles
Greenwich |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
84 |
Jacob Ziehm
Greenwich |
|
Varsity Boys |
Boys Varsity
|
M |
|
85 |
Caroline Kelly
Greenwich |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
86 |
Nina Sgambelluri
Greenwich |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
87 |
Emily Skiff
Greenwich |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
88 |
Teagan Wright
Greenwich |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
89 |
Bethany Quist
Emma Willard |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
90 |
Ruby Kaur
Emma Willard |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
91 |
Beckett Matsil
Emma Willard |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
92 |
Louise Albert
Emma Willard |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
93 |
Ivyann Shen
Emma Willard |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
94 |
Anita Ma
Emma Willard |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
95 |
Amber Chu
Emma Willard |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|
96 |
Iren Guo
Emma Willard |
|
Varsity Girls |
Girls Varsity
|
F |
|