4_18 CYO Start List

Sunday, April 18, 2021 2:00 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - track
Location: New York, NY, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 148
Updated: Saturday, April 17, 2021 9:08 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

4_18 CYO Start List

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Joseph Brown CYO Club BOYS  M
2 Jack Daly CYO Club BOYS  M
3 William Dillon CYO Club BOYS  M
4 Leonardo Fragale CYO Club BOYS  M
5 Lukas Fray CYO Club BOYS  M
6 Sean Kennedy CYO Club BOYS  M
7 Tristan Kostewich CYO Club BOYS  M
8 Gabriel Kramer CYO Club BOYS  M
9 Bradyn Moriarty CYO Club BOYS  M
10 Charlie Mueller CYO Club BOYS  M
11 Kevin Roughneen CYO Club BOYS  M
12 Logan Walters CYO Club BOYS  M
13 Noah Yairi CYO Club BOYS  M
14 Josephine Bruno CYO Club GIRLS  F
15 Karen Corripio CYO Club GIRLS  F
16 Stella Demilio CYO Club GIRLS  F
17 Gia Ferguson CYO Club GIRLS  F
18 Kyleigh Okeefe CYO Club GIRLS  F
19 Rosie Palmer CYO Club GIRLS  F
20 Phoebe Reyes CYO Club GIRLS  F
21 Claire Story CYO Club GIRLS  F
22 Brianna Walters CYO Club GIRLS  F
23 Keilah Ahearn CYO Unattached  F
24 Declan Butler CYO Unattached  M
25 Edward D'agrosa CYO Unattached  M
26 Diego Dejesus CYO Unattached  M
27 Gabriella Dejesus CYO Unattached  F
28 Matthew Ernau CYO Unattached  M
29 Emily Hak CYO Unattached  F
30 Keyanna Husbands CYO Unattached  F
31 Kimberly Husbands CYO Unattached  F
32 Jason Krasner CYO Unattached  M
33 Bryson Lambert CYO Unattached  M
34 Achille Le Roch CYO Unattached  M
35 Paul McGovern CYO Unattached  M
36 Brendan McGrath CYO Unattached  M
37 Kolby Moody CYO Unattached  F
38 Dylan Moriarty CYO Unattached  M
39 Riley Moriarty CYO Unattached  F
40 Declan Okeefe CYO Unattached  M
41 Timothy Okeefe CYO Unattached  M
42 Blair Patterson CYO Unattached  M
43 Matthew Ponnaiya CYO Unattached  M
44 Oscar Rivero CYO Unattached  M
45 Olivia Solomon CYO Unattached  F
46 Sean Tierney CYO Unattached  M
47 Ethan Wilantowicz CYO Unattached  M
48 Evan Wilantowicz CYO Unattached  M
49 Will Conway IHM BOYS  M
50 Joseph Cruz IHM BOYS  M
51 Matthew Drohan IHM BOYS 
52 Lukas Fray IHM BOYS  M
53 Paul Galante IHM BOYS  M
54 Nicholas Holt IHM BOYS  M
55 Donald Jack IHM BOYS  M
56 Mathew Joseph IHM BOYS  M
57 Brian Lamons IHM BOYS  M
58 Andrew Mangione IHM BOYS  M
59 Paul Mangione IHM BOYS  M
60 Matthew McDonough IHM BOYS  M
61 Emmett McGee IHM BOYS  M
62 Michael McGee IHM BOYS  M
63 Quinn McGee IHM BOYS  M
64 Alexander Palackal IHM BOYS  M
65 Noel Plackattu IHM BOYS  M
66 Mark Raimondi IHM BOYS  M
67 Rocco Raimondi IHM BOYS  M
68 Vassilios Stathos IHM BOYS  M
69 Eamon Tobin IHM BOYS  M
70 Finn Tobin IHM BOYS  M
71 Eliana Antenucci IHM GIRLS  F
72 Averie Dittrich IHM GIRLS  F
73 Rosanna Joseph IHM GIRLS  F
74 Maya Kattapuram IHM GIRLS  F
75 Emilia Plawiak IHM GIRLS  F
76 Gianna Raimondi IHM GIRLS  F
77 Anastasia Stathos IHM GIRLS  F
78 Owen Anderson Iona Prep  M
79 Miles Atkinson Iona Prep  M
80 Giancarlo Cuesta Iona Prep  M
81 Ben Dillane Iona Prep  M
82 Paul Dimos Iona Prep  M
83 Aidan Keating Iona Prep  M
84 Luke Kennedy Iona Prep  M
85 Rocco Lamotta Iona Prep  M
86 Oliver McMillan Iona Prep  M
87 Anthony Miceli Iona Prep  M
88 Jake Oh Iona Prep  M
89 Patrick Quimby Iona Prep  M
90 Carter Shapoff Iona Prep  M
91 Isaac Stramiello Iona Prep  M
92 Wren Stramiello Iona Prep  M
93 Niko Valedon Iona Prep  M
94 Salvatore Vicenzino Iona Prep  M
95 Ethan Wilson Iona Prep  M
96 Owen Abdallah Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
97 Miguel Arenas Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
98 Nicholas Beninati Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
99 Luca Bordenga Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
100 Anthony Cinquina Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
101 Alejandro Escalante Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
102 Eric Esteves Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
103 James Gonzalez Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
104 Paul Groepler Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
105 Leonard Hutaj Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
106 Connor Kalin Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
107 Liam Klett Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
108 James Lane Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
109 Liam Librandi Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
110 Boyan Makar Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
111 Eamon McCue Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
112 Liam McShane Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
113 Nicholas Messina Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
114 Ivan Reyes Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
115 Tyler Sidhilall Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
116 Vinny Spillane Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
117 James Stone Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
118 Andrew Torres Sacred Heart - Hartsdale BOYS  M
119 Geonna Brown Sacred Heart - Hartsdale GIRLS  F
120 Laura Cronin Sacred Heart - Hartsdale GIRLS  F
121 Ela Dominguez Sacred Heart - Hartsdale GIRLS  F
122 Isabella Estevez Sacred Heart - Hartsdale GIRLS  F
123 Leanora Hutaj Sacred Heart - Hartsdale GIRLS  F
124 Sophie Klett Sacred Heart - Hartsdale GIRLS  F
125 Samantha Meehan Sacred Heart - Hartsdale GIRLS  F
126 Kiersten Wilantowicz Sacred Heart - Hartsdale GIRLS  F
127 Jack Bowerman Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
128 Nash Bowerman Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
129 Dean Castiglia Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
130 Dylan Difilippi Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
131 Luke Difilippi Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
132 Michael Foley Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
133 Arnaud Joly Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
134 Kieran Joly Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
135 Henry Lazzara Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
136 Ryan Malloy Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
137 Liam Mautner Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
138 Jack Rooney Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
139 Carl Savoca Sts John / Paul BOYS  M
140 Taryn Atkins Sts John / Paul GIRLS  F
141 Ellie Bowerman Sts John / Paul GIRLS  F
142 Cecilia Davis Sts John / Paul GIRLS  F
143 Eva Joly Sts John / Paul GIRLS  F
144 Emily Kiernan Sts John / Paul GIRLS  F
145 Cara Mautner Sts John / Paul GIRLS  F
146 Lena Norville Sts John / Paul GIRLS  F
147 Maeve Reilley Sts John / Paul GIRLS  F
148 Ava Savoca Sts John / Paul GIRLS  F