1 |
Emmi Lämsä
Visa Ski Team Kemi |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
2 |
Rebecca Immonen
Nastolan Naseva |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
3 |
Linnea Henriksson
IF Femman |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
4 |
Josefiina Böök
Jämin Jänne |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
5 |
Riina Perkiö
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
6 |
Hilda Kukonlehto
Tampereen Pyrintö |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
7 |
Amanda Saari
Tampereen Pyrintö |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
8 |
Sofia Joronen
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
9 |
Eveliina Toivanen
Visa Ski Team Kemi |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
10 |
Saana Vuolle
Tampereen Pyrintö |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
11 |
Amanda Nyfors
IF Brahe |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
12 |
Noora Kupari
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
13 |
Reetta Silvasti
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
14 |
Ronja Linna
Ski Jyväskylä |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
15 |
Bettina Wikström
Perniön Urheilijat |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
16 |
Minerva Karppanen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
17 |
Kaisa Salminen
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
20.000 km
|
N23 |
|
|
31 |
Siiri Kaijansinkko
Lappeen Riento |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
32 |
Vilma Ryytty
Iisalmen Visa |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
33 |
Vilja Kauranen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
34 |
Hilla Niemelä
Ikaalisten Urheilijat |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
35 |
Anni Lindroos
Pargas IF |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
36 |
Tuuli Raunio
Kankaantaan Kisa |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
37 |
Sonja Leinamo
Valkeakosken Haka |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
38 |
Suvi Leinonen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
39 |
Jonna Vestenius
Visa Ski Team Kemi |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
40 |
Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
41 |
Iitu Vuorma
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
42 |
Venla Rantala
Vehkalahden Veikot |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
43 |
Laura Kankkunen
Keravan Urheilijat |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
44 |
Veera Kontkanen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
45 |
Julia Junkkala
Kankaantaan Kisa |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
46 |
Sara Niittyviita
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
47 |
Rebecca Lönnqvist
Pargas IF |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
48 |
Eerika Konu
Kokkolan Veikot |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
49 |
Kaisa Keränen
Imatran Urheilijat |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
50 |
Vilma Kanerva
Valkeakosken Haka |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
51 |
Tuuli Järviluoma
Nivalan Urheilijat |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
52 |
Meri Hakala
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
53 |
Emilia Irvankoski
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
54 |
Henna Hamari
Visa Ski Team Kemi |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
55 |
Henna Korpi
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
56 |
Seela Peuralahti
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
57 |
Josephine Sundqvist
IF Femman |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
58 |
Essi Leikas
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
59 |
Aino-Kaisa Taipale
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
60 |
Linnea Backman
IF Femman |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
61 |
Kerttu Seppänen
Sulkavan Urheilijat 41 |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|
62 |
Wilhelmiina Liuksiala
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
20.000 km
|
N20 |
|
|