1 |
Larsen, Massimo
Bend, OR |
|
Elite Men |
|
23 |
M |
|
2 |
Brown, Ian
Bend, OR - Cascadia Junior Cylcing |
|
Elite Men |
|
16 |
M |
|
3 |
Honsinger, Clara
Corvallis, OR - Cannondale Cyclocrossworld.com |
|
Elite Women |
|
24 |
F |
|
4 |
Gordon, Serena
Bend, OR - Liv Racing |
|
Elite Women |
|
42 |
F |
|
5 |
Farnsworth
Bend, OR |
|
Elite Men |
|
22 |
M |
|
6 |
Visnack, Natasha
Bend, OR - Linton Horner Coaching |
|
Elite Women |
|
17 |
F |
|
7 |
Partridge, Payson
Bellingham, WA - Dekorra Products/Cantrell Group |
|
Elite Men |
|
25 |
M |
|
8 |
Carlile, Scott
Bend, OR - Giant Bicycles, USA |
|
Elite Men |
|
37 |
M |
|
9 |
Stover, Benn
Hood River, OR |
|
Elite Men |
|
32 |
M |
|
10 |
Culp, Emmett
PORTLAND, OR - Équipe Cycliste Digital Commerce Bank |
|
Elite Men |
|
28 |
M |
|
11 |
Castaneda, Antonio
Hillsboro, OR - Pacific Office Automation |
|
Elite Men |
|
48 |
M |
|
12 |
Fishner, Barret
DuPont, WA |
|
Elite Men |
|
38 |
M |
|
13 |
Carter, Christopher
Ashland, OR |
|
Elite Men |
|
36 |
M |
|
14 |
Myers, Jonathan
PORTLAND, OR - Team S&M |
|
Elite Men |
|
54 |
M |
|
15 |
Schaad, Forrest
Mcminnville, OR - Metsker Yetis |
|
Elite Men |
|
36 |
M |
|
16 |
Swall, Drew
Sparks, NV - RenoDevo |
|
Elite Men |
|
21 |
M |
|
17 |
Hood, Terran
Reno, NV - Reno Devo |
|
Cat 1 Junior Men |
|
18 |
M |
|
18 |
Seline, Matt
Truckee, CA - Reno Devo |
|
Cat 1 Junior Men |
|
17 |
M |
|
19 |
Strait, Zane
Bend, OR - Cascadia Junior Cycling |
|
Cat 1 Junior Men |
|
15 |
M |
|
20 |
Hartrich, Caiden
Bend, OR - Cascadia Junior Cycling |
|
Cat 1 Junior Men |
|
17 |
M |
|
21 |
Jones, Owen
Dallas, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
|
22 |
Dixon, Mya
Reno, NV - Reno Devo |
|
Cat 1 Junior Women |
|
17 |
F |
|
23 |
Swall, Abby
Sparks, NV - RenoDevo |
|
Cat 1 Junior Women |
|
18 |
F |
|
24 |
Cimmiyotti, Brian
Umatilla, OR - Scott's Cycle and Sports |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
44 |
M |
|
25 |
Sarrett, Chris
Albany, OR - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
42 |
M |
|
26 |
Corey, Sean
VANCOUVER, WA - Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
38 |
M |
|
27 |
Stadnik, Andrzej
PORTLAND, OR - Mudslinger Adventure Squad |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
32 |
M |
|
28 |
Johnston, Joshua
Bend, OR - Murder of Crows |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
40 |
M |
|
29 |
Keener, Moses
Salem, OR - Capitol Velo |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
29 |
M |
|
30 |
Furst, Paul
VANCOUVER, WA - Dialed Cycling |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
23 |
M |
|
31 |
Demoe, Luke
EUGENE, OR - Landspeeds Fix PB PNW Dental |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
42 |
M |
|
32 |
Eisele, Ryan
Dallas, OR - Ridgecycle Sport |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
43 |
M |
|
33 |
McClintock, Aaron
Newberg, OR |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
35 |
M |
|
34 |
Jamison, Matt
PORTLAND, OR - Grouptrail Cycling |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
40 |
M |
|
35 |
san agustin, christopher
PORTLAND, OR - Broken & Coastal |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
36 |
M |
|
36 |
Wanhala, Scott
PORTLAND, OR - WHEEEEELS |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
36 |
M |
|
37 |
Coombs, Jesse
Corvallis, OR - Byzick + Company Cycling |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
51 |
M |
|
38 |
McCaffrey, John
PORTLAND, OR |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
56 |
M |
|
39 |
Rice, Geoff
PORTLAND, OR - Team Lazy Tarantulas |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
45 |
M |
|
40 |
Brown, Mike
Bend, OR - Webcyclery Racing |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
50 |
M |
|
41 |
irusta, tony
hermiston, OR - Scott's Cycle and Sports |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
54 |
M |
|
42 |
McIntosh, Duncan
Bainbridge Island, WA - Hagens Berman Cycling |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
50 |
M |
|
43 |
Cooper, Joe
Ashland, OR - Twin Peaks Racing Team |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
54 |
M |
|
44 |
Russell, Ryan
Beaverton, OR |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
48 |
M |
|
45 |
Weathers, John
PORTLAND, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
51 |
M |
|
46 |
Gallaher, Todd
Grants Pass, OR - Glass Forge |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
56 |
M |
|
47 |
Anthony, Brian
PORTLAND, OR - ANTHM Collective |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
47 |
M |
|
48 |
Patla, Seth
Forest Grove, OR - PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
44 |
M |
|
49 |
Fitzgerald, Star
Boise, ID - Back Of The Pack Racing ID |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
46 |
M |
|
50 |
Reichert, Bryan
Bend, OR - 10 Barrel Racing |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
52 |
M |
|
51 |
Baird, Jim
Riverside, CA - Path Bike Shop |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
58 |
M |
|
52 |
Ray, Forest
PORTLAND, OR |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
43 |
M |
|
53 |
Myers, Greg
Boring, OR |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
49 |
M |
|
54 |
Linn, Gabe
Bend, OR - Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
44 |
M |
|
55 |
Place, Brad
EUGENE, OR - Mudslinger Adventure Squad |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
57 |
M |
|
56 |
Aldinger, eric
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
50 |
M |
|
57 |
Palke, Tom
PORTLAND, OR - ANTHM Collective |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
55 |
M |
|
58 |
Huber, Geoff
PORTLAND, OR - Sellwood Cycle Repair/Kona |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
46 |
M |
|
59 |
LaRue, Holland
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
|
Singlespeed Women |
|
44 |
F |
|
60 |
Pfeifer, Emily
EUGENE, OR |
|
Singlespeed Women |
|
43 |
F |
|
61 |
Blomberg, Mielle
PORTLAND, OR - Team S&M |
|
Singlespeed Women |
|
50 |
F |
|
62 |
boutilier, jordan
philomath, OR - Marys Bicycle Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
|
63 |
Gregory, Rick
EUGENE, OR - Black Dog Velo |
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
68 |
M |
|
64 |
Johansen, Jake
West Linn, OR - Cascadia Junior Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
|
65 |
Borisch, Matthew
Salem, OR - Capitol Velo |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
46 |
M |
|
66 |
Patzner, Charles
Salem, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
|
67 |
Haliewicz, Jennifer
PORTLAND, OR |
|
Cat 1 Women 19+ |
|
33 |
F |
|
68 |
Stover, Kieran
PORTLAND, OR - No |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
|
69 |
Stover, Madeline
PORTLAND, OR - S&M |
|
Cat 1 Junior Women |
|
16 |
F |
|
70 |
Serslev, Rachel
EUGENE, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing |
|
Cat 2 Women 19-39 |
|
29 |
F |
|
71 |
Ebert, Sonja
VANCOUVER, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Cat 2 Women 40-49 |
|
44 |
F |
|
72 |
Wise, Brian
VANCOUVER, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
50 |
M |
|
73 |
Colistro, Anthony
Salem, OR - capital velo |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
49 |
M |
|
75 |
Raymond, Jenna
Bend, OR - Cascadia Junior Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Junior Women 14-18 |
|
16 |
F |
|
77 |
Davidson, Brad
PORTLAND, OR - Grouptrail |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
39 |
M |
|
78 |
Rowbotham, Brian
Redmond, OR - Rocky Mountain Gravity Labs |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
36 |
M |
|
79 |
Snider, Stephen
EUGENE, OR - Mudslinger Adventure Squad |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
37 |
M |
|
80 |
Bouska, Michael
Bend, OR - MiRa! |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
38 |
M |
|
81 |
hockema, chance
Newport, OR - Byzick + Company Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
30 |
M |
|
82 |
Moyer, David
PORTLAND, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
37 |
M |
|
83 |
Slowik, Aaron
Amity, OR - Metzker Yetis |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
33 |
M |
|
84 |
Schoknecht, Alex
PORTLAND, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
35 |
M |
|
85 |
Casburn, Andrew
EUGENE, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
29 |
M |
|
86 |
Davis, Nick
Burns, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
39 |
M |
|
87 |
groft, justin
Corvallis, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
34 |
M |
|
88 |
Terhune, Pat
PORTLAND, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
29 |
M |
|
89 |
Francisco, William
Happy Vallley, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
32 |
M |
|
90 |
Godon, Samuel
Seattle, WA - sea dog run |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
25 |
M |
|
91 |
Angert, Adam
Beaverton, OR - Holtey Law | Peak Condition |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
36 |
M |
|
92 |
Pollock, Jasper
Corvallis, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
19 |
M |
|
93 |
Tankus, Ben
Corvallis, OR - Byzick + Company |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
27 |
M |
|
94 |
Jones, Maximillian
Salem, OR - Capitol Velo |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
24 |
M |
|
95 |
Dlouhy, Curtis
Albany, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
28 |
M |
|
96 |
Neill, Andrew
EUGENE, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
34 |
M |
|
97 |
Kanter, Michael
PORTLAND, OR - Lewis and Clark Cycling Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
23 |
M |
|
98 |
Gepper, Jeffrey
EUGENE, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
34 |
M |
|
99 |
Hanselman, Joshua
Newberg, OR - 343 Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
|
100 |
schmitt, greg
PORTLAND, OR - mettle cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
|
102 |
Weeks, Karl
Bend, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
|
103 |
Kelly, Erin
Bend, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
|
104 |
Piper, Marcus
Monroe, OR - Team High-5 |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
|
105 |
Brodhead, Jeremy
Bend, OR - Hearthside Medicine |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
|
106 |
Cortez, Will
PORTLAND, OR - Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
|
107 |
Altman, Ryan
Bend, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
|
108 |
Stiles, Shaun
VANCOUVER, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
|
109 |
Burton, Mark
Mcminnville, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
|
110 |
Moore, Kevin
Creswell, OR - Team High-5 |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
47 |
M |
|
111 |
HAYDEN, Rolland
Gresham, OR - Dialed Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
|
112 |
Morrow, Brennan
Madras, OR - Madras Trails |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
|
113 |
Bergerson, Luke
Aumsville, OR - Capitol Velo |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
|
114 |
Fogarty, Jonathon
sisters, OR - Bend composite |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
|
115 |
Sardell, Micah
EUGENE, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
|
116 |
Kubisch, Joshua
PORTLAND, OR - Team Lazy Tarantulas |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
45 |
M |
|
117 |
Felizarta, Rommel
Newberg, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
|
118 |
Dill, Jeff
PORTLAND, OR - ANTHM Collective |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
|
119 |
Gunderson, Seth
EUGENE, OR - 717cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
|
120 |
Romesburg, Justin
Mukilteo, WA - Team Type 1 |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
|
121 |
Heppler, Lance
VANCOUVER, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
|
122 |
Rosko, Richard
PORTLAND, OR - Hammer Velo |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
53 |
M |
|
123 |
HORVATH, ERIC
SOUTH BEACH, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
58 |
M |
|
124 |
Erickson, Kraig
Bend, OR - 10Barrel |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
50 |
M |
|
125 |
Mosman, Derick
Salem, OR - Capitol Velo |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
|
126 |
Martel, Matthew
PORTLAND, OR - Interurban |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
|
127 |
Visnack, David
Bend, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
|
128 |
Kincaid, Matt
EUGENE, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
|
129 |
Spaziani, Rick
Lebanon, OR - Team High-5 |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
58 |
M |
|
130 |
mersmann, john
Corvallis, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
55 |
M |
|
131 |
Zinda, Troy
Mcminnville, OR - Metsker Yetis |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
|
133 |
Girard, Mike
PORTLAND, OR - Evolution Racing Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
53 |
M |
|
134 |
Daversa, Michael
Corvallis, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
58 |
M |
|
135 |
staczek, david
PORTLAND, OR - Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
|
136 |
Hamness, Terry
Washougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
|
137 |
Greenwalt, Paul
Beaverton, OR - bicycleattorney.com |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
55 |
M |
|
138 |
Flanagan, David
Prosser, WA - Scott's Cycle and Sports |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
|
139 |
Garcia, Ronni
Merlin, OR - Rock Star L.A. Hair Studio |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
|
140 |
McCann, Cliff
Grants Pass, OR - Glass Forge |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
|
141 |
goff, wade
Albany, OR - Half-Fast Velo |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
50 |
M |
|
142 |
Dickson, Kevin
PORTLAND, OR - Rolling Thunder P/B Missing Link |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
|
143 |
johnson, cort
Bend, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
57 |
M |
|
144 |
Thornton, Michael
Jacksonville, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
62 |
M |
|
145 |
Mallon, Terry
Mount Hood Parkdale, OR - Team Finger |
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
66 |
M |
|
146 |
Thomas, Bill
Bend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
60 |
M |
|
147 |
Miller, Mark
Corvallis, OR - Marys Cycling Team |
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
66 |
M |
|
148 |
Medrano Jr, Samuel
Bend, OR - Celilo Cycles |
|
Cat 2 Men 60+ |
|
68 |
M |
|
149 |
Bentley, Peter
Bend, OR - Cascadia Junior Cycling team |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
14 |
M |
|
150 |
Olander, Jake
Bend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cyclocross |
|
Cat 1 Junior Men |
|
18 |
M |
|
151 |
mcintosh, milo
Bainbridge Island, WA - Tete de la Course Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
15 |
M |
|
152 |
Weierman, Luka
PORTLAND, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
|
153 |
Winnenberg, Henry
Bend, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
18 |
M |
|
154 |
Jacobus, Curran
Bend, OR - Cascadia Junior Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
15 |
M |
|
155 |
Fogarty, William
sisters, OR - Bend composite |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
15 |
M |
|
156 |
Neumaier, Ethan
Bend, OR - Cascadia Junior Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
|
157 |
Brown, Houston
Reno, NV - Reno Devo Junior Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
14 |
M |
|
158 |
Davis, Austen
EUGENE, OR |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
30 |
M |
|
159 |
Windhamsmith, Liam
Bend, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
|
160 |
Bouska, Sara
Bend, OR - MiRa! |
|
Cat 2 Women 19-39 |
|
37 |
F |
|
162 |
Bronson, Charis
Parkdale, OR |
|
Cat 2 Women 19-39 |
|
19 |
F |
|
163 |
Kathrein, Kimberly
VANCOUVER, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Cat 2 Women 19-39 |
|
31 |
F |
|
164 |
Thody, Rachel
Bellingham, WA - Este Racing |
|
Cat 2 Women 19-39 |
|
25 |
F |
|
165 |
Bishop, Lindsey
Hillsboro, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
|
Cat 2 Women 19-39 |
|
32 |
F |
|
166 |
Billowitz, Layla
Bend, OR |
|
Cat 2 Women 40-49 |
|
48 |
F |
|
167 |
Strait, Neisha
EUGENE, OR - CoMotion Factory racing |
|
Cat 2 Women 40-49 |
|
46 |
F |
|
168 |
Reed, Jaime
Milwaukie, OR - Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery |
|
Cat 2 Women 40-49 |
|
40 |
F |
|
169 |
Beard, Renee
EUGENE, OR - Co Motion Cycling Team |
|
Cat 2 Women 50+ |
|
53 |
F |
|
170 |
Paulus, Martha
Salem, OR - Capitol Velo |
|
Cat 2 Women 50+ |
|
50 |
F |
|
171 |
Dolan, Tom
Beaverton, OR |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
41 |
M |
|
172 |
Rockwell, Spencer
Salem, OR - Half Penny Racing |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
43 |
M |
|
173 |
Bruce, Nathaniel
PORTLAND, OR - Tem Lazy Tarantulas |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
40 |
M |
|
174 |
Hart, Tyson
Lake Oswego, OR - Lazy Tarantula |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
47 |
M |
|
175 |
ELEK, JONATHAN
Bend, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
48 |
M |
|
176 |
Housley, Scott
Pleasant Hill, OR - Mudslinger Adventure Squad |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
50 |
M |
|
177 |
Hamness, Mike
VANCOUVER, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
49 |
M |
|
178 |
Sather, Mark
Tigard, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
50 |
M |
|
179 |
jimenez, Josue
bingen, WA - Team Mountain View Cycles |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
36 |
M |
|
180 |
Maddox, Andrew
Central Point, OR - Cycle Analysis |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
49 |
M |
|
181 |
Suditu, Richard
Beaverton, OR - Beaverton Bicycle Club |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
31 |
M |
|
182 |
Rubart, Steve
Corvallis, OR |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
57 |
M |
|
183 |
Perez Dominguez, Gerardo
Wilsonville, OR - 722392 |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
40 |
M |
|
184 |
Bernard, Robert
Olathe, KS |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
35 |
M |
|
185 |
Weiland, Daniel
Bend, OR |
|
Clydesdale 200+ |
|
45 |
M |
|
186 |
Green, Justin
Hillsboro, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
39 |
M |
|
187 |
Beck, Darrell
Oregon City, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
|
188 |
Bailey, Demian
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
|
189 |
Jungjohann, Ian
EUGENE, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
39 |
M |
|
190 |
Kachman, Adam
PORTLAND, OR - Easton Overland |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
32 |
M |
|
191 |
Ontiveros, Keelan
PORTLAND, OR - Digital Commerce Bank |
|
Elite Men |
|
21 |
M |
|
193 |
Divelbiss, Logan
Corvallis, OR - Capitol Velo |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
23 |
M |
|
194 |
White, Matthew
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
41 |
M |
|
195 |
Moll, Joe
EUGENE, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
|
196 |
Gruenemay, Brian
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
41 |
M |
|
197 |
Rice, Amy
PORTLAND, OR - Team Lazy Tarantulas |
|
Cat 2 Women 40-49 |
|
46 |
F |
|
198 |
Easler, Maeghan
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
|
Cat 1 Women 19+ |
|
24 |
F |
|
199 |
Kenny, Hayes
PORTLAND, OR - River City Bicycles |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
30 |
M |
|
200 |
Thoen, Michael
PORTLAND, OR - USMES |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
50 |
M |
|
201 |
Gomez, Adam
EUGENE, OR |
|
Singlespeed Men |
|
45 |
M |
|
202 |
Jackson, Korey
Corvallis, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
|
203 |
Edwards, Paige
Camas, WA - Dialed Cycling Team |
|
Elite Women |
|
19 |
F |
|
204 |
Lawson, Elias
Ashland, OR - Flywheel Bicycle Solutions |
|
Elite Men |
|
22 |
M |
|
205 |
Lawson, Max
Ashland, OR - Flywheel Bicycle Solutions |
|
Cat 1 Men 45+ |
|
52 |
M |
|
206 |
Plews, Evan
Wenatchee, WA - RIDGE Cyclesport |
|
Elite Men |
|
45 |
M |
|
207 |
Lokteff, Mark
Tiagard, OR - Dialed Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
|
208 |
MELANSON, JOSHUA
Puyallup, WA |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
42 |
M |
|
209 |
JOHNSON, KENDAL
Corvallis, OR - Sagebrush Cycles/MAS |
|
Elite Men |
|
29 |
M |
|
210 |
ONEIL, ROBERT
Corvallis, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
|
211 |
Krause, Elijah
Bend, OR - Project Bike Bend |
|
Elite Men |
|
19 |
M |
|
212 |
carroll, scott
Corvallis, OR - dialed |
|
Cat 2 Men 50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
|
213 |
popp, steve
PORTLAND, OR - Swift racing PDX |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
|
214 |
Loscutoff, Alexa
Redmond, OR |
|
Cat 2 Women 19-39 |
|
34 |
F |
|
215 |
Loscutoff, Andrew
Redmond, OR - Blazin Saddles |
|
Elite Men |
|
33 |
M |
|
216 |
Simonich, Noah
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
17 |
M |
|
217 |
Miller, Tyler
Bend, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
|
Cat 1 Men 19-44 |
|
44 |
M |
|
218 |
Bailey, Aaron
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
|
Cat 1 Junior Men |
|
17 |
M |
|
219 |
Persons Coombs, Catherine
Corvallis, OR |
|
Cat 3 Women 19-39 |
|
38 |
F |
|
220 |
Bezecny, Josh
Lebanon, OR |
|
Elite Men |
|
40 |
M |
|
221 |
Howard, Colin
PORTLAND, OR |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
|
222 |
Kenreigh, Trent
EUGENE, OR - Mudslinger Adventure Squad |
|
Cat 2 Men 19-39 |
|
28 |
M |
|
223 |
Mosman, Hunter
Salem, OR - Capitol Velo |
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
23 |
M |
|
224 |
Rice, Gregg
PORTLAND, OR - Team Lazy Tarantulas |
|
Cat 2 Men 40-49 |
|
47 |
M |
|
227 |
Little, Joseph
PORTLAND, OR - None |
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
32 |
M |
|
228 |
Nielsen, Eric
Bend, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
35 |
M |
|
229 |
putnam, james
Lincoln City, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39 |
|
36 |
M |
|
230 |
Williams, Kyle
Issaquah, WA - Broadmark Mt Si Racing |
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
|
232 |
Ard, Nathan
Albany, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
|
234 |
Hughes, Scott
Albany, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49 |
|
45 |
M |
|
235 |
Wiggins, Dylan
PORTLAND, OR - Grouptrail |
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
|
236 |
Glowka, Paul
Springfield, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men 50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
|
237 |
Reynolds, Samuel
Hillsboro, OR - Amgen |
|
Cat 3 Men 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
|
238 |
Braun, Mark
Fairview, OR - USMES |
|
Cat 3 Men 50-59 |
|
50 |
M |
|
239 |
Dicks, Joel
Sherwood, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men 50-59 |
|
50 |
M |
|
240 |
Dara, Bo
Grants Pass, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
|
241 |
Murphy, Joan
san francisco, CA - Team Roaring Mouse :-) |
|
Cat 3 Men 50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
|
242 |
Thompson, Jim
VANCOUVER, WA |
|
Cat 3 Men 50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
|
243 |
Lundstrom, Richard
Tigard, OR - For Real |
|
Cat 3 Men 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
|
244 |
Thorarinsson, Einar
Salem, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men 60-69 |
|
69 |
M |
|
245 |
Williams, Jaxon
Issaquah, WA - Broadmark Mt Si Racing |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
12 |
M |
|
246 |
Stowers, Porter
Corvallis, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
13 |
M |
|
247 |
Dicks, Joshua
Sherwood, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
13 |
M |
|
248 |
Popp, Anderson
Salem, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
12 |
M |
|
249 |
Billowitz, Jack
Bend, OR - Cascdia Junior Cycling |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
13 |
M |
|
250 |
Blankenship, Bjorn
Bend, OR - Cascadia Junior Cycling |
|
Cat 2 Men Juniors 14-18 |
|
13 |
M |
|
251 |
Blankenship, Kai
Bend, OR - Cascadia Junior Cycling |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
11 |
M |
|
252 |
McIntosh, Tomas
Bainbridge Island, WA - Tete de la Course Cycling |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
13 |
M |
|
253 |
Hayden, Whitney
Gresham, OR - Dailed Cycling |
|
Cat 3 Women Junior 10-13 |
|
10 |
F |
|
254 |
Halbleib, Evan
Corvallis, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
13 |
M |
|
255 |
Babcock, Jacoby
philomath, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
11 |
M |
|
256 |
Babcock, Caleb
philomath, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
13 |
M |
|
257 |
Koning, Wylie
philomath, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
13 |
M |
|
258 |
Gunderson, Fisher
Lititz, PA - 717cycling |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 10-13 |
|
13 |
M |
|
259 |
Pierce, Calum
PORTLAND, OR |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 14-18 |
|
16 |
M |
|
260 |
Smith, Max
PORTLAND, OR - NICA LOC |
|
Cat 3 Men Junior 14-18 |
|
14 |
M |
|