Federal Cup

Saturday, May 15, 2021 8:50 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Denver, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 155
Updated: Thursday, May 13, 2021 8:07 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: 3W Races
Race website: www.3WRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
120 Chip Webb LAKEWOOD  5k 50-59 5k 52 M
121 Melanie Webb LAKEWOOD  5k WALK Open 5k WALK 47 F
122 Rowan Webb LAKEWOOD  5k 9 & Under 5k 9 M
123 Xander Banks LAKEWOOD  5k 9 & Under 5k 9 M
124 Sarah Hudnall Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 35 F
125 Kasey Thomas Frederick  5k 50-59 5k 50 F
126 Jordan Kirar Denver  5k 20-29 5k 26 M
127 Amanda Kirar Denver  5k 20-29 5k 26 F
128 Jerry O'Donnell Golden  5k 70-79 5k 74 M
129 Dana Saltzman Denver  5k 30-39 5k 33 F
130 Ronald Williams Boulder  5k 70-79 5k 77 M
131 Ed King Littleton  5k 60-69 5k 68 M
132 Sean Mestdagh Westminster  5k 30-39 5k 30 M
133 Kelley Reeves Westminster  5k 20-29 5k 28 F
134 Emily Cooley Aurora  5k 40-49 5k 42 F
135 Jerry Brown Longmont  5k 70-79 5k 76 M
136 Donna Fabyanic Denver  5k WALK Masters 5k WALK 66 F
137 Wayne Rowe Littleton  5k 60-69 5k 65 M
138 Karen Rowe Littleton  5k 60-69 5k 60 F
139 Linda Camblin Arvada  5k WALK Masters 5k WALK 72 F
140 Tammi Anderson Golden  5k WALK Open 5k WALK 52 F
141 Mychal Yellowman Thornton  5k 40-49 5k 41 M
142 Jacqueline Brusoe Castle Rock  5k 40-49 5k 47 F
143 Heather Berry Denver  5k 30-39 5k 37 F
144 Chris Huyer Arvada  5k 50-59 5k 51 M
145 Jacob Mulinix LAKEWOOD  5k 30-39 5k 35 M
146 Scott Jones Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 M
147 Laural Taylor Aurora  5k WALK Open 5k WALK 52 F
148 Andrew Monroy Highlands Ranch  5k 30-39 5k 34 M
901 Melissa Anderson Denver  5k 40-49 5k 45 F
902 Kevin Andresen Golden  5k 20-29 5k 26 M
903 Ione Andrews LAKEWOOD  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 4 F
904 Virgil Andrews LAKEWOOD  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 8 M
905 Erin Anna Arvada  5k 40-49 5k 49 F
906 Gregory Asplund Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 M
907 Kenneth Baca Red Feather Lakes  5k WALK Open 5k WALK 54 M
908 Alex Barrios Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 M
909 Audrey Barrios Denver  5k 30-39 5k 31 F
910 Quincy Barrios LAKEWOOD  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti F
911 Jenna Bergstrom Denver  5k 20-29 5k 24 F
912 Kyle Bobrick Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 M
913 Libby Booton Englewood  5k 20-29 5k 26 F
914 Brooke Brewer Aurora  5k 30-39 5k 30 F
915 Matt Britton Littleton  5k 40-49 5k 40 M
916 Molly Brown Denver  5k 20-29 5k 26 F
917 Suzanne Buntrock LAKEWOOD  5k 60-69 5k 62 F
918 Akai Carey LAKEWOOD  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti M
919 Jesus Carnero Denver  5k 20-29 5k 22 M
920 Cody Chadwick Boulder  5k 20-29 5k 23 M
921 Chara Chapman Colorado Springs  5k 50-59 5k 52 F
922 Neil Chapman Colorado Springs  5k 50-59 5k 53 M
923 Karen Clark Idaho Springws  5k WALK Masters 5k WALK 72 F
924 Paul Clark Littleton  5k 40-49 5k 48 M
925 Miles Como Colorado Springs  5k 15 to 19 5k 16 M
926 Justin Cox Denver  5k 40-49 5k 40 M
927 Cindy Cravitt Denver  5k 60-69 5k 69 F
928 J D Denver  5k 50-59 5k 50 M
929 Dylan Davids LAKEWOOD  5k 20-29 5k 28 M
930 David Dawson Aurora  5k 70-79 5k 72 M
931 Delaine Deal Denver  5k WALK Masters 5k WALK 70 F
932 Chloe Deblasio Denver  5k 15 to 19 5k 15 F
933 Rich Deblasio Denver  5k 40-49 5k 49 M
934 Sophia Deblasio Denver  5k 15 to 19 5k 15 F
935 Calvin Denny Brighton  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 3 M
936 Hadley Denny Brighton  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 6 F
937 Melissa Denny Brighton  5k 30-39 5k 38 F
938 Marenna Disbro LAKEWOOD  5k 20-29 5k 26 F
939 Felicia Doherty Denver  5k 30-39 5k 35 F
940 Amalia Dorion El Paso  5k 20-29 5k 20 F
941 Edward Du Bray LAKEWOOD  5k 60-69 5k 67 M
942 Ellen Ehlers LAKEWOOD  5k 60-69 5k 63 F
943 Natalie Ehlers LAKEWOOD  5k 30-39 5k 31 F
944 Leatha Ellis Denver  5k WALK Masters 5k WALK 56 F
945 Janet Fairs Denver  5k WALK Masters 5k WALK 77 F
946 Samantha Fallon Denver  5k 30-39 5k 35 F
947 Gordon Ferris LAKEWOOD  5k 60-69 5k 63 M
948 Erin Feuerhaken Palmer Lake  5k 30-39 5k 38 F
949 Julie Fitzgerald Des Moines  5k 50-59 5k 52 F
950 Emilie Gauthier Denver  5k 30-39 5k 35 F
951 Rebecca Gedala Denver  5k 40-49 5k 45 F
952 Courtney Geib Superior  5k WALK Open 5k WALK 35 F
953 Michael Giroux LAKEWOOD  5k 30-39 5k 39 M
954 Mikala Gomez LAKEWOOD  5k 40-49 5k 43 F
955 Ken Goodson Denver  5k 40-49 5k 48 M
956 Kristofer Hornsby Golden  5k 30-39 5k 31 M
957 Karen Joyce Centennial  5k 60-69 5k 65 F
958 Jed Kensli Denver  5k 40-49 5k 43 M
959 Sara King Des Moines  5k 40-49 5k 42 F
960 Henry E Koehler LAKEWOOD  5k 60-69 5k 69 M
961 Keith Langford Aurora  5k 30-39 5k 37 M
962 Jennifer Lechevallier Littleton  5k 30-39 5k 38 F
963 Brigitte Lee Denver  5k 50-59 5k 50 F
964 William Leer Boulder  5k 30-39 5k 36 M
965 Madeleine Locher Aurora  5k 15 to 19 5k 19 F
966 Richard Loft Golden  5k 60-69 5k 65 M
967 Donald Lovejoy LAKEWOOD  5k 30-39 5k 30 M
968 James Madsen Colorado Springs  5k 70-79 5k 74 M
969 Aliana Martinez Centennial  5k 9 & Under 5k 9 F
970 Avalyn Martinez Centennial  5k 10 to 14 5k 12 F
971 David Martinez Aurora  5k 60-69 5k 61 M
972 David Martinez Centennial  5k 40-49 5k 43 M
973 Nancy Martinez Denver  5k 30-39 5k 39 F
974 Regina Martinez Centennial  5k 40-49 5k 46 F
975 Duane Matt Aurora  5k 50-59 5k 52 M
976 Tom Medlin Denver  5k 30-39 5k 39 M
977 Kenneth Miller LAKEWOOD  5k 70-79 5k 72 M
978 Leighann Miller LAKEWOOD  5k 20-29 5k 23 F
979 Josh Muprhy Parker  5k 30-39 5k 35 M
980 Christine Murphy Parker  5k 30-39 5k 33 F
981 Dustin Neff Little Rock  5k 40-49 5k 43 M
982 Oliver Neff Nesbit  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 6 M
983 Chris Nemecek Littleton  5k 30-39 5k 34 M
984 Cody Neyens   5k 30-39 5k 34 M
985 Afton Paris Colorado Springs  5k WALK Open 5k WALK 28 F
986 Kristen Paris Colorado Springs  5k WALK Masters 5k WALK 58 F
987 Vicki Paris Aurora  5k 50-59 5k 56 F
988 Darin Parks Aurora  5k 40-49 5k 49 M
989 Meghan Pearson Denver  5k 30-39 5k 35 F
990 Paula Pearson Broomfield  5k 50-59 5k 51 F
991 Ellen Porter LAKEWOOD  5k 60-69 5k 69 F
992 Esther Pritchard Aurora  5k WALK Open 5k WALK 53 F
993 Rachael Redman Windsor  5k 30-39 5k 35 F
994 Jennifer Reimann Littleton  5k 30-39 5k 35 F
995 Adam Rich Colorado Springs  5k 40-49 5k 40 M
996 Danette Richardson Broomfield  5k 50-59 5k 54 F
997 Jon Richardson BroomfieldWestminster  5k 50-59 5k 58 M
998 Andy Rinne Colorado Springs  5k 40-49 5k 45 M
999 Zach Salinas Broomfield  5k 20-29 5k 27 M
1000 Jordan Schools LAKEWOOD  5k 20-29 5k 24 M
1001 Abby Smith Arvada  5k 30-39 5k 33 F
1002 Nancy Sommer Golden  5k WALK Masters 5k WALK 69 F
1003 Jeannette Stack Strasburg  5k 70-79 5k 71 F
1004 Nathan Stormo Highlands Ranch  5k 50-59 5k 58 M
1005 Paul Stutzman LAKEWOOD  5k 50-59 5k 52 M
1006 Rowan Stutzman LAKEWOOD  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 7 M
1007 Sage Stutzman LAKEWOOD  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 10 M
1008 John Sudduth Colorado Springs  5k 70-79 5k 70 M
1009 Dylan Taylor Littleton  5k 50-59 5k 50 M
1010 Margaret Thom Denver  5k 60-69 5k 66 F
1011 Ana Tolentino Littleton  5k 50-59 5k 58 F
1012 Jolene Trujillo LAKEWOOD  5k 30-39 5k 36 F
1013 Alexander Tyler Aurora  5k 30-39 5k 36 M
1014 Sarah Usinger Aurora  5k 30-39 5k 32 F
1015 Angelica Wawrzyniak Denver  5k 40-49 5k 44 F
1016 Eva Weatherley Denver  5k 40-49 5k 43 F
1017 Narissa Webber Denver  5k 30-39 5k 38 F
1018 Erik Williams Parker  5k 40-49 5k 41 M
1019 Kristin Williams Parker  5k 40-49 5k 41 F
1020 Amy Young Evergreen  5k 40-49 5k 45 F
1021 Ed Youngberg LAKEWOOD  5k 70-79 5k 78 M
1022 Sonja Youngberg LAKEWOOD  5k WALK Open 5k WALK 52 F
1023 Zaiden Youngberg LAKEWOOD  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 10 M
1024 Zoehn Youngberg LAKEWOOD  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 8 M
1457 Gabrielle Cooley Aurora  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 9 F
1458 Laila Cooley Aurora  1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti kids 1k Kids Fun Run (Ages 12 and Under) Unti 7 F