PM Hiihdot Tohmajärvi 2021 start list

Saturday, March 6, 2021 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tohmajärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 126
Updated: Friday, March 5, 2021 15:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tohmajärven Urheilijat
Race website: www.touhiihtojaosto.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

PM Hiihdot Tohmajärvi 2021 start list

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Sanni Pursiainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  N6 1,3km 0:00
2 Aino Kortelainen Joensuun Kataja  N7 1,3km 0:30
3 Jare Keränen Joensuun Kataja  M7 1,3km 1:00
4 Amanda Figueiredo Joensuun Kataja  N8 1,3km 1:30
5 Taisia Volkova Joensuun Kataja  N8 1,3km 2:00
6 Viivi Vuorikari Kiteen Urheilijat  N8 1,3km 2:30
7 Ilona Hwang Joensuun Kataja  N8 1,3km 3:00
8 Amanda Mononen Joensuun Kataja  N9 2,3km 3:30
9 Peetu Rummukainen Joensuun Kataja  M9 2,3km 4:00
10 Onni Pirhonen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  M9 2,3km 4:30
11 Arttu Malinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  M9 2,3km 5:00
12 Veikko Kortelainen Joensuun Kataja  M9 2,3km 5:30
13 Miro Matti Sakari Piipponen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  M9 2,3km 6:00
14 Antto Honkanen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  M9 2,3km 6:30
15 Kirill Zuikov Joensuun Kataja  M9 2,3km 7:00
16 Hilma Parkkinen Joensuun Kataja  N10 2,3km 7:30
17 Sara Keränen Joensuun Kataja  N10 2,3km 8:00
18 Lila Riissanen Joensuun Kataja  N10 2,3km 8:30
19 Milja Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  N10 2,3km 9:00
20 Simo Ahlqvist Tohmajärven Urheilijat  M10 2,3km 9:30
21 Anton Kojo Joensuun Kataja  M10 2,3km 10:00
22 Daniel Figueiredo Joensuun Kataja  M10 2,3km 10:30
23 Santtu Piitulainen Joensuun Kataja  M10 2,3km 11:00
24 Sofi Reijonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  N11 3,3km 11:30
25 Anastasia Kari Liperin Hiihtoseura  N11 3,3km 12:00
26 Heta Huttunen Joensuun Kataja  N11 3,3km 12:30
27 Eeli Ikonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  M11 3,3,km 13:00
28 Veikka Viinisalo Joensuun Kataja  M11 3,3,km 13:30
29 Herman Kari Liperin Hiihtoseura  M11 3,3,km 14:00
30 Miikka Kasper Kristian Piipponen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  M11 3,3,km 14:30
31 Osku Tietäväinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  M11 3,3,km 15:00
32 Väinö Piironen Joensuun Kataja  M11 3,3,km 15:30
33 Venla Vuorikari Kiteen Urheilijat  N12 3,3km 16:00
34 Eevi Kaartinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  N12 3,3km 16:30
35 Venla Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  N12 3,3km 17:00
36 Anni Saarelainen Liperin Hiihtoseura  N12 3,3km 17:30
37 Lotta Peltola Joensuun Kataja  N12 3,3km 18:00
38 Linda Mononen Joensuun Kataja  N12 3,3km 18:30
39 Suvi Niskanen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij  N12 3,3km 19:00
40 Fanni Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja  N12 3,3km 19:30
41 Topi Ahlqvist Tohmajärven Urheilijat  M12 3,3km 20:00
42 Aapeli Piiroinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  M12 3,3km 20:30
43 Konsta Malinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  M12 3,3km 21:00
44 Toivo Parkkinen Joensuun Kataja  M12 3,3km 21:30
45 Paavo Simonen Joensuun Kataja  M12 3,3km 22:00
46 Eljas Immonen Joensuun Kataja  M12 3,3km 22:30
47 Leevi VäIstö Tohmajärven Urheilijat  M12 3,3km 23:00
48 Joona Loikkanen Joensuun Kataja  M12 3,3km 23:30
49 Jenny Miettinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  N13 3,3km 53:00
50 Sira Riissanen Joensuun Kataja  N13 3,3km 53:30
51 Iida Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  N13 3,3km 54:00
52 Aapo Rautiainen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij  M13 3,3km 54:30
53 Urho Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  M13 3,3km 55:00
54 Aleksi Kojo Joensuun Kataja  M13 3,3km 55:30
55 Saku Reijonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  M13 3,3km 56:00
56 Veeti Rieppo Liperin Hiihtoseura  M13 3,3km 56:30
57 Salla Niskanen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij  N14 3,3km 57:00
58 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  N14 3,3km 57:30
59 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  N14 3,3km 58:00
60 Mandi Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja  N14 3,3km 58:30
61 Henri-Mikael Kaari Joensuun Kataja  M14 5,6km 59:00
62 Eeli Häikiö Joensuun Kataja  M14 5,6km 59:30
63 Urho Huttunen Joensuun Kataja  M14 5,6km 1:00:00
64 Sonja Loikkanen Joensuun Kataja  N15 5,6km 1:00:30
65 Aada Rautiainen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij  N15 5,6km 1:01:00
66 Annika Tattari Joensuun Kataja  N15 5,6km 1:01:30
67 Bertta Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja  N15 5,6km 1:02:00
68 Kiira Kiiskinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  N15 5,6km 1:02:30
69 Tuukka Viinisalo Joensuun Kataja  M15 5,6km 1:03:00
70 Valtteri MäKelä Joensuun Kataja  M15 5,6km 1:03:30
71 Milja Hwang Joensuun Kataja  N16 5,6km 1:04:00
72 Väinö Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  M16 7,9km 1:04:30
73 Iida Sallinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  N17 5,6km 1:05:00
74 Maija Borèn Kontiolahden Urheilijat  N17 5,6km 1:05:30
75 Veera Kuronen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  N17 5,6km 1:06:00
76 Arsi Tietäväinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  M17 11,2km 1:36:00
77 Lassi Valta Liperin Hiihtoseura  M17 11,2km 1:36:30
78 Markus Myyry Kontiolahden Urheilijat  M17 11,2km 1:37:00
79 Aapo Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  MYL 11,2 1:37:30
80 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  MYL 11,2 1:38:00
81 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  MYL 11,2 1:38:30
82 Olli Kosonen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  MYL 11,2 1:39:00
83 Ville Ronkainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  MYL 11,2 1:39:30
84 Mika Piminäinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  MYL 11,2 1:40:00
85 Elias Liukka Tohmajärven Urheilijat  MYL 11,2 1:40:30
86 Ville Happonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  MYL 11,2 1:41:00
87 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  NYL 5,6km 1:41:30
88 Päivi Piminäinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  NYL 5,6km 1:42:00
89 Veera Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  NYL 5,6km 1:42:30
90 Ville Laatikainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  M35 11,2km 1:43:00
91 Juha Jormanainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  M35 11,2km 1:43:30
92 Sanna Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  N40 4,6km 1:44:00
93 Maarit Talonen Joensuun Kataja  N45 4,6km 1:44:30
94 Tuula Antikainen Polvijärven Vauhti  N50 4,6km 1:45:00
95 Kaija Pyöriäinen Joensuun Kataja  N55 4,6km 1:45:30
96 Jaana Mäkelä Polvijärven Vauhti  N55 4,6km 1:46:00
97 Päivi Koivuselkä Juuan Jänne  N60 4,6km 1:46:30
98 Marko Kiiskinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  M40 11,2km 2:17:00
99 Miika Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  M40 11,2km 2:17:30
100 Janne Vatanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  M45 11,2km 2:18:00
101 Markus Häikiö Joensuun Kataja  M45 11,2km 2:18:30
102 Matti Roininen Valtimon Vasama  M45 11,2km 2:19:00
103 Vesa Kemppainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  M50 5,6km 2:19:30
104 Timo Könönen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  M50 5,6km 2:20:00
105 Jarmo Kuusitaipale Kontiolahden Urheilijat  M50 5,6km 2:20:30
106 Jukka Kotiranta KUNNASNIEMEN KUNTO  M50 5,6km 2:21:00
107 Rauno Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  M55 5,6km 2:21:30
108 Timo Kareinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  M55 5,6km 2:22:00
109 Ari Niiranen Liperin Hiihtoseura  M55 5,6km 2:22:30
110 Timo Makkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  M55 5,6km 2:23:00
111 Markku Kontkanen Joensuun Hiihtoveikot  M60 4,6km 2:23:30
112 Erkki Pakkanen Polvijärven Vauhti  M60 4,6km 2:24:00
113 Erkki Tanskanen Valtimon Vasama  M65 4,6km 2:24:30
114 Viljo Martiskainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  M65 4,6km 2:25:00
115 Voitto Parikka Polvijärven Vauhti  M65 4,6km 2:25:30
116 Tapani Repo Joensuun Kataja  M65 4,6km 2:26:00
117 Hannu Heinistö Pyhäselän Urheilijat  M65 4,6km 2:26:30
118 Veikko Kosunen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  M70 4,6km 2:27:00
119 Yrjö Tuovinen Juuan Jänne  M70 4,6km 2:27:30
120 Matti Kainulainen Juuan Jänne  M70 4,6km 2:28:00
121 Esko Hyvärinen Polvijärven Vauhti  M75 4,6km 2:28:30
122 Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  M75 4,6km 2:29:00
123 Antti Juhani Silvan Ilomantsin Urheilijat  M75 4,6km 2:29:30
124 Pekka Kolehmainen Joensuun Kataja  M75 4,6km 2:30:00
125 Elmo Nuutinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  M80 3,3km 2:30:30
126 Yrjö Makkonen Joensuun Kataja  M80 3,3km 2:31:00