153 |
Julio Cesar Aliaga Stambuk
24 Tri - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Elite |
52 km rutera
|
28 |
M |
10:00 |
152 |
Maria Alejandra Aliaga Stambuk
24 Tri - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Elite y Master A1 |
52 km rutera
|
23 |
F |
10:00 |
151 |
Julio Cesar Aliaga L�Pez
24 Tri - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master C2 |
52 km rutera
|
55 |
M |
10:00 |
150 |
Devora Hinojosa De Sagarnaga
3600 Infinitum - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master C1 y C2 |
52 km rutera
|
52 |
F |
10:00 |
149 |
Diego Alvarez
3600 Infinitum - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master A2 |
52 km rutera
|
37 |
M |
10:00 |
148 |
Erick Ovando Del Barco
3600 Infinitum - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master B1 |
52 km rutera
|
43 |
M |
10:00 |
147 |
Anapaula Peres
3600 Infinitum - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master B1 y B2 |
52 km rutera
|
47 |
F |
10:00 |
145 |
Alexander Prudencio
CTLP - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master D1 |
52 km rutera
|
60 |
M |
10:00 |
144 |
Isidro Marcelino Zarate Luna
Georgio's - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master C2 |
52 km rutera
|
56 |
M |
10:00 |
143 |
Vladimir Fonseca
Los Huanca - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master C1 |
52 km rutera
|
50 |
M |
10:00 |
142 |
Jorge Padre Tejerina
Los Huanca - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master C1 |
52 km rutera
|
52 |
M |
10:00 |
141 |
Freddy Colodro L�Pez
Los Huanca - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master D1 |
52 km rutera
|
60 |
M |
10:00 |
140 |
Agustin Federico Arroyo Colque
Sucre |
52 km rutera
|
Master A2 |
52 km rutera
|
35 |
M |
10:00 |
139 |
Roberto Ticona Garcia
La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master D1 |
52 km rutera
|
63 |
M |
10:00 |
137 |
Ceferino Mamani Charca
Jancko Amaya - Jancko Amaya |
52 km rutera
|
Master B1 |
52 km rutera
|
40 |
M |
10:00 |
136 |
Fausto Mamani Mamani
Jancko Amaya - Jancko Amaya |
52 km rutera
|
Master C2 |
52 km rutera
|
56 |
M |
10:00 |
135 |
Nelson Camacho
KTM Top Team - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master B2 |
52 km rutera
|
45 |
M |
10:00 |
134 |
Pamela Alcoreza
NRG Racing Team - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master B1 y B2 |
52 km rutera
|
40 |
F |
10:00 |
132 |
Karen Nataly Menacho Palenque
Pio Rico - Cochabamba |
52 km rutera
|
Elite y Master A1 |
52 km rutera
|
32 |
F |
10:00 |
131 |
Nicole Torrico
Pio Rico - Cochabamba |
52 km rutera
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
52 km rutera
|
17 |
F |
10:00 |
130 |
Snezana Menacho Palenque
Pio Rico - Cochabamba |
52 km rutera
|
Master B1 y B2 |
52 km rutera
|
42 |
F |
10:00 |
129 |
Snezana Valentina Torrico Menacho
Pio Rico - Cochabamba |
52 km rutera
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
52 km rutera
|
17 |
F |
10:00 |
128 |
Julio Torres Laura
Piston Bike - El Alto |
52 km rutera
|
Master B2 |
52 km rutera
|
49 |
M |
10:00 |
127 |
Salvador Bustillos Mejia
Retro Bikers Comecaminos - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master A2 |
52 km rutera
|
37 |
M |
10:00 |
126 |
Jasmin Lopez Rojas
VIRYA - Copacabana - La Paz - Copacabana |
52 km rutera
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
52 km rutera
|
19 |
F |
10:00 |
58 |
Manuel Loayza
BikerZ - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master A1 |
52 km rutera
|
32 |
M |
10:00 |
61 |
Fabiola Arduz
3600 Infinitum - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master B1 y B2 |
52 km rutera
|
49 |
F |
10:00 |
124 |
Javier Villarroel Mur
VIRYA - Copacabana - La Paz - Copacabana |
52 km rutera
|
Master B1 |
52 km rutera
|
44 |
M |
10:00 |
125 |
Alex Ticona Cama
VIRYA - Copacabana - La Paz - Copacabana |
52 km rutera
|
Master B1 |
52 km rutera
|
44 |
M |
10:00 |
165 |
Marco Antonio Gonzales Reyes
24 Tri - La Paz |
52 km rutera
|
Master C1 |
52 km rutera
|
53 |
M |
10:00 |
162 |
Enrique Ramirez Chura
ONIX Achacachi - Achacachi |
52 km rutera
|
Master D2 |
52 km rutera
|
67 |
M |
10:00 |