123 |
Roger Quiroga Ticona
24 Tri - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A1 |
97 km MTB
|
34 |
M |
5:00 |
122 |
Ronald Iv�N De La Riva Rend�N
24 Tri - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master B2 |
97 km MTB
|
47 |
M |
5:00 |
121 |
Vanina Rivero
3600 Infinitum - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master B1 y B2 |
97 km MTB
|
43 |
F |
5:00 |
120 |
Luis Meneses
24 Tri - Lima - Peru |
97 km MTB
|
Master B1 |
97 km MTB
|
44 |
M |
5:00 |
118 |
Daniel Colquechambi
Bicisur - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A2 |
97 km MTB
|
37 |
M |
5:00 |
117 |
Juan Pablo Querejazu
Bicisur - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A1 |
97 km MTB
|
33 |
M |
5:00 |
116 |
Juan Carlos �Lvarez Paz
Bicisur - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master B2 |
97 km MTB
|
49 |
M |
5:00 |
113 |
Cristina Copa
Cabras en la bike - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master B1 y B2 |
97 km MTB
|
40 |
F |
5:00 |
112 |
Ramiro Loza Herrera
Chaskis Runners - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A2 |
97 km MTB
|
39 |
M |
5:00 |
110 |
Miguel Arturo Villa-Gomez Zalles
CTLP - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A2 |
97 km MTB
|
37 |
M |
5:00 |
106 |
Caleff Tito Mamani
Georgio's - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
97 km MTB
|
18 |
M |
5:00 |
105 |
Calixto Luis Argando�A Quispe
Georgio's - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A1 |
97 km MTB
|
33 |
M |
5:00 |
104 |
Christian Marcelo Rivas Fuentes
Georgio's - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A2 |
97 km MTB
|
39 |
M |
5:00 |
103 |
Efrain Vallejos Quispe
Georgio's - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
97 km MTB
|
18 |
M |
5:00 |
102 |
Gonzalo Osco Hernandez
Georgio's - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A1 |
97 km MTB
|
32 |
M |
5:00 |
101 |
Rolando Vallejos Quispe
Georgio's - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Elite |
97 km MTB
|
25 |
M |
5:00 |
100 |
Soren Yasser Casta�Os Calle
Georgio's - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Elite |
97 km MTB
|
28 |
M |
5:00 |
99 |
Jorge Valdemar Vallejos Vilela
Georgio's - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master B2 |
97 km MTB
|
47 |
M |
5:00 |
98 |
Marco Antonio Chura Huasco
Imparables - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Elite |
97 km MTB
|
27 |
M |
5:00 |
97 |
Aranda Aramayo
La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Elite |
97 km MTB
|
28 |
M |
5:00 |
96 |
Mauricio Carlos Jarandilla Mey
La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A2 |
97 km MTB
|
38 |
M |
5:00 |
95 |
Patricio Andres De La Borda
La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Elite |
97 km MTB
|
29 |
M |
5:00 |
94 |
Carlos Patricio De La Borda
La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master D1 |
97 km MTB
|
60 |
M |
5:00 |
93 |
Mamani Mamani Belisario
Jancko Amaya - Jancko Amaya |
97 km MTB
|
Master A2 |
97 km MTB
|
35 |
M |
5:00 |
92 |
Adrian Rivero
KTM Top Team - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
97 km MTB
|
18 |
M |
5:00 |
91 |
Cristian G�Mez
KTM Top Team - Oruro |
97 km MTB
|
Master B1 |
97 km MTB
|
41 |
M |
5:00 |
90 |
Ezequiel Gonzales Quispe
KTM Top Team - Oruro |
97 km MTB
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
97 km MTB
|
17 |
M |
5:00 |
89 |
Marcos Linares
KTM Top Team - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master B1 |
97 km MTB
|
42 |
M |
5:00 |
88 |
Natalia Arias Espinoza
KTM Top Team - Oruro |
97 km MTB
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
97 km MTB
|
22 |
F |
5:00 |
86 |
Sergio Irazoque Guillen
KTM Top Team - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master B2 |
97 km MTB
|
46 |
M |
5:00 |
85 |
David Arias
KTM Top Team - Oruro |
97 km MTB
|
Master B2 |
97 km MTB
|
48 |
M |
5:00 |
84 |
Mauricio Heredia Loza
La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Elite |
97 km MTB
|
26 |
M |
5:00 |
83 |
Mateo Brito
NRG Racing Team - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
97 km MTB
|
22 |
M |
5:00 |
82 |
Jenny Paola Forero Sarmiento
NRG Racing Team - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A1 y A2 |
97 km MTB
|
38 |
F |
5:00 |
81 |
Paniagua Romy
NRG Racing Team - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A1 y A2 |
97 km MTB
|
36 |
F |
5:00 |
80 |
Rodrigo Blanco Usseglio
NRG Racing Team - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master B1 |
97 km MTB
|
40 |
M |
5:00 |
79 |
Karlo Brito
NRG Racing Team - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master C2 |
97 km MTB
|
57 |
M |
5:00 |
78 |
Alexander Pajsi Mamani
ONIX Achacachi - Achacachi |
97 km MTB
|
Elite |
97 km MTB
|
26 |
M |
5:00 |
77 |
Vidal Coyo Chura
ONIX Achacachi - Achacachi |
97 km MTB
|
Elite |
97 km MTB
|
23 |
M |
5:00 |
75 |
Martin Lazo Huanca
ONIX Achacachi - Achacachi |
97 km MTB
|
Elite |
97 km MTB
|
28 |
M |
5:00 |
74 |
Orlando S�Nchez
Todo Terreno - Cochabamba |
97 km MTB
|
Master A2 |
97 km MTB
|
36 |
M |
5:00 |
73 |
Ren� Eduardo Orellana Delgadillo
Todo Terreno - Cochabamba |
97 km MTB
|
Master A2 |
97 km MTB
|
37 |
M |
5:00 |
72 |
Wilder Morales Jimenez
Todo Terreno - Cochabamba |
97 km MTB
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
97 km MTB
|
22 |
M |
5:00 |
71 |
Alfredo Cincinato Prado Cespedes
Todo Terreno - Cochabamba |
97 km MTB
|
Master B1 |
97 km MTB
|
44 |
M |
5:00 |
115 |
Miguel Arraya
Bicisur - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master C2 |
97 km MTB
|
57 |
M |
5:00 |
107 |
Nicolas Tufi�O Carreon
CTLP - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Elite |
97 km MTB
|
24 |
M |
5:00 |
44 |
Isabel Gabriela Alejandra Pe�Aloza Ortiz
NRG Racing Team - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
97 km MTB
|
22 |
F |
5:00 |
55 |
Alberto Calder�N
BikerZ - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master C2 |
97 km MTB
|
57 |
M |
5:00 |
202 |
Ivert Mendoza Calle
Bicisur - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A1 |
97 km MTB
|
34 |
M |
5:00 |
47 |
Daniel Ponce
CTLP - La Paz |
97 km MTB
|
Master A1 |
97 km MTB
|
32 |
M |
5:00 |
161 |
Israel Rojas Orihuela
ONIX Achacachi - Achacachi |
97 km MTB
|
Sub 17, sub 19 y sub 23 |
97 km MTB
|
18 |
M |
5:00 |