1 |
Siiri Tossavainen
Äänekosken Huima |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:00:30 |
2 |
Lotte-Line Ekström
Skiteam 105 |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:01:00 |
3 |
Siiri Peura
Kauhajoen Karhu |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:01:30 |
4 |
Emilia Johansson
Pargas IF |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:02:00 |
5 |
Sirja Tyystjärvi
Vähänkyrön Viesti |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:02:30 |
6 |
Veera Väisänen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:03:00 |
7 |
Aino Risku
Keravan Urheilijat |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:03:30 |
8 |
Emmi Henriksson
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:04:00 |
9 |
Ella Sytelä
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:04:30 |
10 |
Wilma Lax
Borgå Akilles |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:05:00 |
11 |
Enni-Sofia Saari
Ylivieskan Kuula |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:05:30 |
12 |
Linda Hyöty
IF Femman |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:06:00 |
13 |
Venla Miettinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:06:30 |
14 |
Miina Koivisto
Sievin Sisu |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:07:00 |
15 |
Emma Korhonen
IF Femman |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:07:30 |
16 |
Pinja Yläharju
Puumalan Hiihtäjät |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:08:00 |
17 |
Sini Hietamäki
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:08:30 |
18 |
Ilona Lampila
Vammalan Seudun Voima |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:09:00 |
19 |
Lotta Kairikko
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:09:30 |
20 |
Emelie Hägglund
Borgå Akilles |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:10:00 |
21 |
Riina Alarotu
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:10:30 |
22 |
Pauliina Pirinen
Ski Jyväskylä |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:11:00 |
23 |
Ada Aarnio
Kangasalan Kisa |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:11:30 |
24 |
Venla Haataja
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:12:00 |
25 |
Anni Niku
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:12:30 |
26 |
Ella Tammi
Simon Kiri |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:13:00 |
27 |
Jenna Ylönen
Pargas IF |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:13:30 |
28 |
Riina Taskila
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:14:00 |
29 |
Katriina Vuollet
Kalajoen Junkkarit |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:14:30 |
30 |
Veera Tammi
Simon Kiri |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:15:00 |
31 |
Andréa Nyberg
Pargas IF |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:15:30 |
32 |
Felicia Granholm
Vörå IF |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:16:00 |
33 |
Heini Vuori
Nakkilan Vire |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:16:30 |
34 |
Selene Rossi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:17:00 |
35 |
Sanni Vuollet
Kalajoen Junkkarit |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:17:30 |
36 |
Jasmin Turunen
Lappeen Riento |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:18:00 |
37 |
Wiivi Karhumaa
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:18:30 |
38 |
Sara Niskanen
Visa Ski Team Kemi |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:19:00 |
39 |
Heli Korpi
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:19:30 |
40 |
Melia Palsinajärvi
Kaipolan Vire |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:20:00 |
41 |
Venla Koivula
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:20:30 |
42 |
Hanna Soronen
Iin Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:21:00 |
43 |
Aida Koivisto
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:21:30 |
44 |
Elina Sainio
Lappeen Riento |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:22:00 |
45 |
Noora Nummila
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:22:30 |
46 |
Aino Manner
Noormarkun Nopsa |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:23:00 |
47 |
Siiri Heikkilä
Nakkilan Vire |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:23:30 |
48 |
Teodora Westerlund
IF Brahe |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:24:00 |
49 |
Pauliina Koivuniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:24:30 |
50 |
Ida Roponen
Visa Ski Team Kemi |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:25:00 |
51 |
Amanda Yli-Futka
Nakkilan Vire |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:25:30 |
52 |
Kiia Karttunen
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:26:00 |
53 |
Lyydia Rainio
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:26:30 |
54 |
Iina Savolainen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:27:00 |
55 |
Hanna Niskanen
Visa Ski Team Kemi |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:27:30 |
56 |
Aino Hämäläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:28:00 |
57 |
Annu Virtanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:28:30 |
58 |
Jessica Junkkala
Vammalan Seudun Voima |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:29:00 |
59 |
Ella Noora Haapalehto
Lempäälän Kisa |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:29:30 |
60 |
Maija Borén
Kontiolahden Urheilijat |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:30:00 |
61 |
Krista Manninen
Nakkilan Vire |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:30:30 |
62 |
Venla Heinimaa
Kangasalan Kisa |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:31:00 |
63 |
Silva Kemppi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:31:30 |
64 |
Nora Kytäjä
Skiteam 105 |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:32:00 |
65 |
Peppi Leppälä
Reisjärven Pilke |
10km
|
N17 |
|
F |
9:32:30 |