MaunusCup 2021 3. osakilpailu master

Monday, February 15, 2021 19:46 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ylöjärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 37
Updated: Monday, February 15, 2021 21:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ylöjärven Ryhti - hiihto
Race website: https://www.ylojarvenryhti.fi/hiihto/kilpailut/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
1 Isla Niemenmaa 200 m N6 2015 F 18:30:00
2 Klara Kolari 200 m N6 2016 F 18:30:30
5 Oiva Laine 200 m M6 2015 M 18:32:00
6 Eeli Petäjämäki 200 m M6 2015 M 18:32:30
7 Matias Laasonen 200 m M6 2015 M 18:33:00
8 Oliver Tiura 200 m M6 2016 M 18:33:30
10 Miina Pyhtilä 400 m N8 2014 F 18:35:00
11 Kerttu Vainikka 400 m N8 2014 F 18:35:30
12 Aliina Liuksiala 400 m N8 2014 F 18:36:00
15 Urho Hankaniemi 400 m M8 2013 M 18:37:30
16 Teemu Pirttijoki 400 m M8 2014 M 18:38:00
20 Vilja Laine 800 m N10 2012 F 18:40:00
21 Kiira Suhonen 800 m N10 2011 F 18:40:30
25 Aleksi Ekmark 800 m M10 2011 M 18:42:30
26 Aarre Lantelankallio 800 m M10 2009 M 18:43:00
27 Oskari Hankaniemi 800 m M10 2011 M 18:43:30
28 Elias Tiura 800 m M10 2012 M 18:44:00
29 Wihtori Liuksiala 800 m M10 2011 M 18:44:30
30 Reea Hiitelä 1000 m N12 2009 F 18:45:00
31 Vilma Pyhtilä 1000 m N12 2010 F 18:45:30
35 Janne Rauhala 1000 m M12 2010 M 18:47:30
40 Helmi Koskela 1000 m N14 2007 F 18:50:00
41 Miina Palonen 1000 m N14 2007 F 18:50:30
42 Olivia Gadd 1000 m N14 2008 F 18:51:00
43 Tilta-Maria Liuksiala 1000 m N14 2008 F 18:51:30
45 Eino Kärkimaa 1000 m M14 2007 M 18:52:30
46 Eeli Haverinen 1000 m M14 2008 M 18:53:00
47 Konsta Karhuniemi 1000 m M14 2007 M 18:53:30
48 Jaakko Leinonen 1000 m M14 2008 M 18:54:00
50 Aino Lantelankallio 1600 m N16 2005 F 18:55:00
51 Santra Liuksiala 1600 m N16 2005 F 18:55:30
55 Elias Palomäki 1600 m M16 2006 M 18:57:30
60 Venla Haataja 1600 m NYL 2004 F 19:00:00
61 Matleena Palonen 1600 m NYL 2003 F 19:00:30
65 Aapo Haataja 1600 m MYL 2001 M 19:02:30
66 Topias Torvinen 1600 m MYL 2001 M 19:03:00
67 Janne Paavilainen 1600 m MYL 2002 M 19:03:30