Kangasalan Kisan kansalliset 07022021_Webscorer

Sunday, February 7, 2021 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kyötikkälä, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 239
Updated: Saturday, February 6, 2021 13:47 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kangasalan Kisan kansalliset 07022021_Webscorer

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
5 Sanni Leppälä Hausjärven Urheilijat  1.000 km N8 10:02:30
6 Aino Siivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  1.000 km N8 10:03:00
7 Iida Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  1.000 km N8 10:03:30
8 Mailis Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  1.000 km N8 10:04:00
9 Vilma Vanhamäki Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.000 km N8 10:04:30
10 Mandi Kahilaniemi Oriveden Ponnistus  1.000 km N8 10:05:00
11 Milja Häkli Teiskon Urheilijat  1.000 km N8 10:05:30
14 Juuso Kiprianoff Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  1.000 km M8 10:07:00
15 Arttu Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  1.000 km M8 10:07:30
16 Emil Ruissalo Oriveden Ponnistus  1.000 km M8 10:08:00
17 Anton Rokkanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.000 km M8 10:08:30
18 Aaretti Latonummi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  1.000 km M8 10:09:00
19 Urho Hankaniemi Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.000 km M8 10:09:30
20 Joosep Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  1.000 km M8 10:10:00
21 Oiva Damskägg Hausjärven Urheilijat  1.000 km M8 10:10:30
22 Lauri Kaartama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.000 km M8 10:11:00
23 Oiva Ala-Heikkilä Asikkalan Raikas  1.000 km M8 10:11:30
28 Erin Helenius Viialan Viri  2.000 km N10 10:14:00
29 Julia Sköld Nakkilan Vire  2.000 km N10 10:14:30
30 Petra Lehtonen Kangasalan Kisa  2.000 km N10 10:15:00
31 Siiri Saarinen Kankaantaan Kisa  2.000 km N10 10:15:30
32 Hilda Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  2.000 km N10 10:16:00
33 Elli Leppä Oriveden Ponnistus  2.000 km N10 10:16:30
34 Kiira Suhonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.000 km N10 10:17:00
35 Lumi Vilhunen Hausjärven Urheilijat  2.000 km N10 10:17:30
36 Anni Siivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  2.000 km N10 10:18:00
37 Tuuli Vilhunen Hausjärven Urheilijat  2.000 km N10 10:18:30
38 Sanni Keskinen Kangasalan Kisa  2.000 km N10 10:19:00
39 Alina Luttinen Viialan Viri  2.000 km N10 10:19:30
40 Rosanna Lehtonen Kangasalan Kisa  2.000 km N10 10:20:00
41 Kerttu Kovero Viialan Viri  2.000 km N10 10:20:30
42 Reetta Paavola Oriveden Ponnistus  2.000 km N10 10:21:00
43 Mette Häkkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto  2.000 km N10 10:21:30
44 Emmi Hämäläinen Oriveden Ponnistus  2.000 km N10 10:22:00
45 Isla-Riina Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas  2.000 km N10 10:22:30
46 Mona Kantelinen Hausjärven Urheilijat  2.000 km N10 10:23:00
47 Anni Kinnunen Kankaantaan Kisa  2.000 km N10 10:23:30
48 Iira-Nella Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas  2.000 km N10 10:24:00
51 Vilho Mennala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.000 km M10 10:25:30
52 Kaarle Tiits Kangasalan Kisa  2.000 km M10 10:26:00
53 Juho Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.000 km M10 10:26:30
54 Kevin Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46  2.000 km M10 10:27:00
55 Toivo Leveelahti Valkeakosken Haka  2.000 km M10 10:27:30
56 Eino Lattunen Lempäälän Kisa  2.000 km M10 10:28:00
57 Oiva Kumpuvaara Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.000 km M10 10:28:30
58 Aapo Laine Kangasalan Kisa  2.000 km M10 10:29:00
59 Luka Laurila Lempäälän Kisa  2.000 km M10 10:29:30
60 Leevi Kaartama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.000 km M10 10:30:00
61 Roope Itävuo Lempäälän Kisa  2.000 km M10 10:30:30
62 Oskari Hankaniemi Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.000 km M10 10:31:00
63 Okko Koskinen Lempäälän Kisa  2.000 km M10 10:31:30
64 Matias Joutvuo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.000 km M10 10:32:00
65 Juho Ala-Heikkilä Asikkalan Raikas  2.000 km M10 10:32:30
66 Aleksi Kivistö Lempäälän Kisa  2.000 km M10 10:33:00
69 Amanda Onnela Oriveden Ponnistus  3.000 km N12 11:00:00
70 Alma Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:00:30
71 Sini Vallittu Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N12 11:01:00
72 Aino Rokkanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:01:30
73 Maria Tiits Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N12 11:02:00
74 Ella Rajala Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km N12 11:02:30
75 Reea Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N12 11:03:00
76 Jenny Sköld Nakkilan Vire  3.000 km N12 11:03:30
77 Venla Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  3.000 km N12 11:04:00
78 Silva Kulju Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:04:30
79 Iiris Helenius Viialan Viri  3.000 km N12 11:05:00
80 Emilia Tulokas Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:05:30
81 Nia Kytäjä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:06:00
82 Petra Rautiainen Ski Jyväskylä  3.000 km N12 11:06:30
83 Hilda Damskägg Hausjärven Urheilijat  3.000 km N12 11:07:00
84 Maija Häkli Teiskon Urheilijat  3.000 km N12 11:07:30
85 Roosa Teho Oriveden Ponnistus  3.000 km N12 11:08:00
86 Maija Mäntylä Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N12 11:08:30
87 Scarlett Kopa Pyhäjärven Pohti  3.000 km N12 11:09:00
88 Enni Laine Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N12 11:09:30
89 Vilma Pyhtilä Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N12 11:10:00
90 Selma Turpeinen Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km N12 11:10:30
91 Venla Mennala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:11:00
94 Väinö Koivu Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.000 km M12 11:12:30
95 Aaron Toivanen Hausjärven Urheilijat  3.000 km M12 11:13:00
96 Rasmus Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:13:30
97 Janne Aleksanteri Rauhala Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km M12 11:14:00
98 Sisu Lehtonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M12 11:14:30
99 Joona Kivistö Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:15:00
100 Niklas Lehtinen Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km M12 11:15:30
101 Eero Siivonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:16:00
102 Eevert Nurmela Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M12 11:16:30
103 Joona Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M12 11:17:00
104 Perttu Paavola Oriveden Ponnistus  3.000 km M12 11:17:30
105 Nuutti Lahikainen Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:18:00
106 Martti Kulmala Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km M12 11:18:30
107 Toivo Koivu Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.000 km M12 11:19:00
108 Konsta Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:19:30
109 Eero Hietala Teiskon Urheilijat  3.000 km M12 11:20:00
110 Viljo Kiprianoff Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  3.000 km M12 11:20:30
111 Eino Liuha Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:21:00
112 Hermanni Latonummi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.000 km M12 11:21:30
113 Joonas Kolehmainen Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:22:00
114 Visa Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.000 km M12 11:22:30
115 Antti Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M12 11:23:00
116 Vili Kantelinen Hausjärven Urheilijat  3.000 km M12 11:23:30
117 Lennu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:24:00
118 Saku Repo Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:24:30
119 Eetu Kinnunen Kankaantaan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:25:00
120 Rasmus Samposalo Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km M12 11:25:30
123 Kerttu Kulmala Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km N14 11:50:00
124 Helmi Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N14 11:50:30
125 Liina Laine Lauttakylän Luja  3.000 km N14 11:51:00
126 Tilta-Maria Liuksiala Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N14 11:51:30
127 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:52:00
128 Vilja Hujanen Viialan Viri  3.000 km N14 11:52:30
129 Tuuli Vallittu Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:53:00
130 Anna Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:53:30
131 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km N14 11:54:00
132 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:54:30
133 Nelli Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km N14 11:55:00
134 Aino Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:55:30
135 Ida Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km N14 11:56:00
136 Emma Riihilahti Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.000 km N14 11:56:30
137 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N14 11:57:00
138 Aino Koskinen Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:57:30
139 Salla Lehtonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:58:00
140 Helmiina Nurmela Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:58:30
143 Tuula Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  3.000 km N55 12:00:00
144 Jaana Kuittinen Tampereen Yritys  3.000 km N55 12:00:30
145 Pirjo Laurén Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N55 12:01:00
148 Arja Ahti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  3.000 km N65 12:02:30
151 Aapeli Karislahti Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M14 12:04:00
152 Matias Ruissalo Oriveden Ponnistus  5.000 km M14 12:04:30
153 Elias Vähä-Ypyä Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.000 km M14 12:05:00
154 Luukas Lehtinen Rasti-Lukko  5.000 km M14 12:05:30
155 Vilho Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:06:00
156 Eino Kärkimaa Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km M14 12:06:30
157 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M14 12:07:00
158 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.000 km M14 12:07:30
159 Niilo Linnamaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km M14 12:08:00
160 Konsta Karhuniemi Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km M14 12:08:30
161 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:09:00
162 Olli Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:09:30
163 Eeli Haverinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km M14 12:10:00
166 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N16 12:11:30
167 Saana Paananen Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N16 12:12:00
168 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N16 12:12:30
169 Ilona Verho Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N16 12:13:00
170 Johanna Naskali Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N16 12:13:30
171 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  5.000 km N16 12:14:00
172 Santra Liuksiala Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N16 12:14:30
173 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km N16 12:15:00
174 Elice Helenius Viialan Viri  5.000 km N16 12:15:30
175 Ada Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N16 12:16:00
176 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N16 12:16:30
177 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N16 12:17:00
178 Veera Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 12:17:30
179 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 12:18:00
182 Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N18 12:40:00
183 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.000 km N18 12:40:30
184 Venny Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N18 12:41:00
185 Silja Lamminmäki Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N18 12:41:30
186 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N18 12:42:00
187 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N18 12:42:30
188 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 12:43:00
189 Pauliina Koivuniemi Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N18 12:43:30
190 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km N18 12:44:00
191 Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N18 12:44:30
194 Sara Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km N20 12:46:00
195 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N20 12:46:30
196 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N20 12:47:00
197 Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N20 12:47:30
198 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  5.000 km N20 12:48:00
201 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  5.000 km NYL 12:49:30
202 Jonna Juva Perniön Urheilijat  5.000 km NYL 12:50:00
203 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km NYL 12:50:30
204 Sini Alusniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.000 km NYL 12:51:00
205 Heta Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km NYL 12:51:30
206 Hilda Kukonlehto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km NYL 12:52:00
207 Ella Anttola Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km NYL 12:52:30
208 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.000 km NYL 12:53:00
209 Maija Massinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.000 km NYL 12:53:30
210 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  5.000 km NYL 12:54:00
213 Jouni Anttila Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.000 km M45 12:55:30
214 Markku Mäkelä Virtain Urheilijat  5.000 km M45 12:56:00
215 Toni Stenholm Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km M45 12:56:30
216 Mikko Wiren SKB RACING TRIATHLON TEAM  5.000 km M45 12:57:00
217 Jouko Vaali Virtain Urheilijat  5.000 km M45 12:57:30
218 Ville Repo Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M45 12:58:00
219 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat  5.000 km M45 12:58:30
220 Kai Samelin Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M45 12:59:00
223 Hanna-Mari Siivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.000 km N35 13:00:30
224 Kiti Ruissalo Oriveden Ponnistus  5.000 km N35 13:01:00
225 Johanna Hakalahti Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N35 13:01:30
228 Maria Viitahalme Lielahden Kipinä  5.000 km N45 13:03:00
229 Anna-Liisa Häkkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto  5.000 km N45 13:03:30
230 Mari Marttinen Inarin Yritys  5.000 km N45 13:04:00
233 Harri Mäkelä Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.000 km M65 13:05:30
234 Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km M65 13:06:00
235 Paavo Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske  5.000 km M65 13:06:30
236 Antti Ojala Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km M65 13:07:00
239 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  8.000 km M16 13:30:00
240 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  8.000 km M16 13:30:30
241 Mikael Vuoristo Kangasalan Kisa  8.000 km M16 13:31:00
242 Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  8.000 km M16 13:31:30
243 Elias Ala-Heikkilä Asikkalan Raikas  8.000 km M16 13:32:00
244 Thomas Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  8.000 km M16 13:32:30
245 Eetu Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  8.000 km M16 13:33:00
246 Patrik Rautiainen Ski Jyväskylä  8.000 km M16 13:33:30
247 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  8.000 km M16 13:34:00
248 Rasmus Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  8.000 km M16 13:34:30
249 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  8.000 km M16 13:35:00
250 Kalle Kulju Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  8.000 km M16 13:35:30
253 Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka  10.000 km M18 13:37:00
254 Juho Keskinen Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km M18 13:37:30
255 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  10.000 km M18 13:38:00
256 Roope Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km M18 13:38:30
257 Roope Juntunen Kangasalan Kisa  10.000 km M18 13:39:00
258 Samuli Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km M18 13:39:30
259 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  10.000 km M18 13:40:00
260 Hannes Nurminen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.000 km M18 13:40:30
261 Atte Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km M18 13:41:00
262 Tuukka Kupiainen Kankaantaan Kisa  10.000 km M18 13:41:30
265 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.000 km M20 13:43:00
266 Benjamin Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  10.000 km M20 13:43:30
267 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  10.000 km M20 13:44:00
268 Janne Paavilainen Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.000 km M20 13:44:30
269 Julius Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  10.000 km M20 13:45:00
270 Valtteri Heinimaa Tampereen Yritys  10.000 km M20 13:45:30
271 Onni Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.000 km M20 13:46:00
274 Riku Lindstedt Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km MYL 13:47:30
275 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.000 km MYL 13:48:00
276 Ville Pirttijoki Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.000 km MYL 13:48:30
277 Aki Heinonen Viialan Viri  10.000 km MYL 13:49:00
278 Jyri Korhonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 13:49:30
279 Joni Rauhansalo Valkeakosken Haka  10.000 km MYL 13:50:00
280 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.000 km MYL 13:50:30
281 Aleksi Sillanpää Rajamäen Kehitys  10.000 km MYL 13:51:00
282 Aki Järvelä Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 13:51:30
283 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 13:52:00
284 Olli Niemi Kangasalan Kisa  10.000 km MYL 13:52:30
287 Sami Nikkilä Vammalan Seudun Voima  10.000 km M35 13:54:00
288 Tapio Rautell Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km M35 13:54:30
289 Marko Leppämäki Ylöjärven Urheilijat  10.000 km M35 13:55:00