Cycletime Summer Series Race 8

Wednesday, February 3, 2021 18:08 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 34
Updated: Wednesday, March 10, 2021 19:20 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
31 Olivia Bredenbeck 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
35 Ceana Burton 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
36 Tracey Burton 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
43 Glenn Climo 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
49 Oliver Fleming 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
53 Andrew Harries 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
59 Calle Kabo 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
61 Cameron Larsen 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
62 Richard Lawton 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
75 Dion Merson 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
78 Stan Millward 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
79 Jack Oliver 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
87 Alex Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
88 Michelle Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
107 Levi Love 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
108 James Climo 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
113 Isaac Swan 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
128 WILL DIXON 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
137 Cody Love 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
144 Cooper Mcmorran 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
146 Amos Ratuki 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
147 Amanda Ratuki 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
150 Regan Morgan 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
152 Luka Hendrikse 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
158 Matthew Emett 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
162 Gary Carleton 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
169 Darcy Swan 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
192 Noah Van De Laak 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
202 Georgia Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
217 Kerin McDonald 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
221 Jadon Embling 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
229 Ethan Walkley 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
231 Jane Walkley 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
236 Cameron Hopping 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56