WC Toblach Men 15km F

Tuesday, January 5, 2021 14:45 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Toblach, Italy
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 63
Updated: Monday, January 4, 2021 20:43 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Toblach Men 15km F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 CHAUVIN Valentin FRA  15 km M 14:45:30
2 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL  15 km M 14:46:00
3 PATTERSON Scott USA  15 km M 14:46:30
4 VUORELA Markus FIN  15 km M 14:47:00
5 BRUGGER Janosch GER  15 km M 14:47:30
6 KNOP Petr CZE  15 km M 14:48:00
7 LEPISTO Lauri FIN  15 km M 14:48:30
8 GRAZ Davide ITA  15 km M 14:49:00
9 VERMEULEN Mika AUT  15 km M 14:49:30
10 PRALONG Candide SUI  15 km M 14:50:00
11 BURY Dominik POL  15 km M 14:50:30
12 RUEESCH Jason SUI  15 km M 14:51:00
13 ROJO Imanol ESP  15 km M 14:51:30
14 SANDSTROEM Bjoern SWE  15 km M 14:52:00
15 KATZ Andreas GER  15 km M 14:52:30
16 BERTOLINA Mirco ITA  15 km M 14:53:00
17 SCHUMACHER Gus USA  15 km M 14:53:30
18 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA  15 km M 14:54:00
19 KLEE Beda SUI  15 km M 14:54:30
20 POROMAA William SWE  15 km M 14:55:00
21 VENTURA Paolo ITA  15 km M 14:55:30
22 NOVAK Michal CZE  15 km M 14:56:00
23 de FABIANI Francesco ITA  15 km M 14:56:30
24 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE  15 km M 14:57:00
25 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  15 km M 14:57:30
26 NOTZ Florian GER  15 km M 14:58:00
27 BAUMANN Jonas SUI  15 km M 14:58:30
28 FURGER Roman SUI  15 km M 14:59:00
29 DOBLER Jonas GER  15 km M 14:59:30
30 SEMIKOV Ilia RUS  15 km M 15:00:00
31 BOEGL Lucas GER  15 km M 15:00:30
32 CHERVOTKIN Alexey RUS  15 km M 15:01:00
33 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  15 km M 15:01:30
34 ANTOLEC Kacper POL  15 km M 15:02:00
35 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  15 km M 15:02:30
36 TERENTEV Alexander RUS  15 km M 15:03:00
37 COLOGNA Dario SUI  15 km M 15:03:30
38 SUHONEN Verneri FIN  15 km M 15:04:00
39 SPITSOV Denis RUS  15 km M 15:04:30
40 BURY Kamil POL  15 km M 15:05:00
41 MALTSEV Artem RUS  15 km M 15:05:30
42 BOLGER Kevin USA  15 km M 15:06:00
43 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS  15 km M 15:06:30
44 HARATYK Mateusz POL  15 km M 15:07:00
45 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  15 km M 15:07:30
46 BING Thomas GER  15 km M 15:08:00
47 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu AND  15 km M 15:08:30
48 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  15 km M 15:09:00
49 JOUVE Richard FRA  15 km M 15:09:30
50 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  15 km M 15:10:00
51 BELOV Evgeniy RUS  15 km M 15:10:30
52 HAMILTON Simeon USA  15 km M 15:11:00
53 LAPALUS Hugo FRA  15 km M 15:11:30
54 MIKKONEN Juho FIN  15 km M 15:12:00
55 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA  15 km M 15:12:30
56 FELLNER Adam CZE  15 km M 15:13:00
57 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  15 km M 15:13:30
58 MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas IRL  15 km M 15:14:00
59 PARISSE Clement FRA  15 km M 15:14:30
60 LAPIERRE Jules FRA  15 km M 15:15:00
61 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  15 km M 15:15:30
62 RUUS Marcus SWE  15 km M 15:16:00
63 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  15 km M 15:16:30