30 |
Maxwell Neuner
Portland Penguins - Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:45:00 |
31 |
Logan Whitmarsh
Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:45:30 |
32 |
James Crowley
Freeport-Pownal |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:46:00 |
33 |
Milo Taylor
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
10 |
M |
10:46:30 |
34 |
Liam Alexander
Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:47:00 |
35 |
Jameson Moore
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:47:30 |
36 |
George Taylor
|
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
M |
10:48:00 |
37 |
Orrin Slover
Front Of Ya Boots - Auburn Nordic Ski Assoc |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
M |
10:48:30 |
38 |
Elijah Hoeft
Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:49:00 |
39 |
Samuel Geissinger
|
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
11 |
M |
10:49:30 |
40 |
Jack Borland
Zeke Zelonish, Jack Borland - Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
M |
10:50:00 |
41 |
Finn Gray
Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:50:30 |
42 |
Zeke Zelonish
|
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:51:00 |
43 |
Charlie Jacques
Portland Penguins - Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:51:30 |
44 |
Beckett Cote
Cote Family - Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:52:00 |
45 |
Kelton Bryant
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:52:30 |
46 |
Makili Matty
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:53:00 |
47 |
Jude Swicker
Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
11 |
M |
10:53:30 |
48 |
Andre Violette
Allegro - Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:54:00 |
50 |
Tait Harvey
BTA Skiing - Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:54:30 |
51 |
Quinn Hoeft
Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
10 |
M |
10:55:00 |
52 |
Lex Cote
Cote Family - Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
11 |
M |
10:55:30 |
53 |
Henry Morrison
Zeke Zelonish, Jack Borland - Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:56:00 |
54 |
Remick Matty
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
11 |
M |
10:56:30 |
55 |
Grayson Hoeft
Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:57:00 |
56 |
W. Owen Beale Tate
TBD - Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
11 |
M |
10:57:30 |
57 |
Noah Oliver
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
M |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Owen Dawson
TBD - Freeport-Pownal |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:58:30 |
59 |
Callan Eves
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:59:00 |
60 |
Daniel Fullerton
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
9 |
M |
10:59:30 |
61 |
Lucas Newsom
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
11:00:00 |
62 |
Elliot Gerald
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
M |
11:00:30 |
63 |
Henri McCourt
Slide Around - Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
11:01:00 |
65 |
Nora McCourt
Slide Around - Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:02:30 |
66 |
Nora Condit
|
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:03:00 |
67 |
Maya Kellett
Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
F |
11:03:30 |
68 |
Madelyn Herman
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
F |
11:04:00 |
69 |
Adelle MacLeay
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
F |
11:04:30 |
70 |
Lucy Fullerton
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:05:00 |
71 |
M Faulstich
Allegro - Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:05:30 |
72 |
Brynn Newsom
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
F |
11:06:00 |
73 |
Anneliese Collin
Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:06:30 |
74 |
Ella Sobol
Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:07:00 |
75 |
Zora Desilva
Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:07:30 |
76 |
Evelyn Burnes
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
F |
11:08:00 |
77 |
Lucinda Hirschkorn
Portland Penguins - Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:08:30 |