Sunset Surf Ski Series 2020- Race 1

Friday, November 13, 2020 17:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Perth, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 60
Updated: Saturday, November 14, 2020 10:55 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
120 Damian England SUP Open Male SUP Open Male 39 M 0:00
114 Gordon Stimson OC1 Open Male OC1 Open Male 53 M 0:00
11 Brendan Rice Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 30 M 10:53
3 Andrew Mowlem Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 34 M 10:53
4 Ben Carrick Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 32 M 10:53
12 Travis England Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 39 M 10:53
38 Patrick Eley Ski Under 19 Male Ski Under 19 Male 18 M 10:53
9 Joshua Windsor Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 23 M 10:53
32 Josh Trevarthen Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 42 M 10:53
100 Harry Hewitt Ski Open Male Ski Open Male M 10:53
1 Fergus Morgan Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 23 M 10:53
29 Benjamin Hewitt Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 49 M 10:53
14 Kris Plain Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 37 M 10:53
7 Joe Morris Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 35 M 10:53
8 Rhys Bradley Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 32 M 10:53
55 Rob Jenkinson Ski Over 60 Male Ski Over 60 Male 60 M 10:53
43 Dean Beament Ski Over 50 Male Ski Over 50 Male 52 M 10:53
44 Stephen Coda Ski Over 50 Male Ski Over 50 Male 53 M 10:53
10 Jeremy Doney Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 30 M 10:53
17 Jack Retty SLSA Spec Ski Open Male SLSA Spec Ski Open Male 25 M 10:53
34 Garth Civil Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 49 M 10:53
13 David Graham Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 30 M 10:53
5 Chris Little Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 39 M 10:53
25 Matthew Dynon Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 42 M 10:53
33 Raffaele Brotzu Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 46 M 10:53
47 David Sneddon Ski Over 50 Male Ski Over 50 Male 50 M 10:53
54 Tim Cornish Ski Over 60 Male Ski Over 60 Male 60 M 10:53
26 Richard Elderfield Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 45 M 10:53
6 Ryan Davidson Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 28 M 10:53
20 Luke Dillon Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 46 M 10:53
46 Lindsay Allen Ski Over 50 Male Ski Over 50 Male 50 M 10:53
45 Chris Lewis Ski Over 50 Male Ski Over 50 Male 56 M 10:53
24 Ed Clerk Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 48 M 10:53
36 Kirby Jackson Ski Under 19 Male Ski Under 19 Male 17 M 10:53
21 Angus McPhee Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 49 M 10:53
125 Sam McCullough SUP 14ft Male SUP 14ft Male 17 M 10:53
53 Warren Southwell Ski Over 60 Male Ski Over 60 Male 63 M 10:53
15 Kent Jenkinson Ski Open Male Ski Open Male 23 M 10:53
22 Ray Smith Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 51 M 10:53
30 Sal Weyers Ski Over 40 Male Ski Over 40 Male 49 M 10:53
37 Kalani Locke Ski Under 19 Male Ski Under 19 Male 15 M 10:53
128 Gordon Salvage SUP 14ft Male SUP 14ft Male 50 M 10:53
126 Brook Ekers SUP 14ft Male SUP 14ft Male 54 M 10:53
127 Crawford Olney SUP 14ft Male SUP 14ft Male 53 M 10:53
40 John Williams Ski Over 50 Male Ski Over 50 Male 51 M 10:53