2020-2021 Neo Track Series Rnd 6

Sunday, November 8, 2020 15:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: Lidcombe, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 71
Updated: Sunday, November 8, 2020 15:00 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
61 Matthew Nguyen Dao Day Care  M 0:20
39 Rhema Chiang Padstow North Public School  F 0:40
35 Flynn Gohil Hills Grammar School  M 1:00
33 Wyatt Delforce Bangor Public School  M 1:20
27 Erin Prince OLOR Kellyville  F 1:40
38 Roi Chiang Padstow North Public School  M 2:00
26 Harriet Edden King Park Public School  F 2:20
25 Luca Edden Kings Park Public School  M 2:40
31 Harley Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 3:00
34 Angus Duncan Penshurst Public School  M 3:20
37 Charlotte O'Shaughnessy William Clarke College  F 3:40
59 Hannah Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 4:00
58 Tomas Shepard International Grammar School  M 4:20
36 Alexander O'Shaughnessy William Clarke College  M 4:40
54 Stefan Plecas Walters Road Public School  M 5:00
60 Charlotte Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 5:20
30 Jett Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 5:40
56 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 6:00
40 Liam Nolan St Christophers Panania  M 6:20
53 Nikola Plecas Walters Road Public School  M 6:40
45 Kane Knapp St Christophers Panania  M 7:00
19 Tamara Lazarevic Adult  F 7:20
55 Dane Clay St Christophers Panania  M 7:40
46 Isobel Prince Mount St Benedict  F 8:00
47 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 8:20
51 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 8:40
44 James Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 9:00
49 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 9:20
32 Harvey Delforce Bangor Public School  M 9:40
18 Wayne Duncan Adult  M 10:00
42 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 10:20
57 Ruben Shepard International Grammar School  M 10:40
41 Grace Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College  F 11:00
12 Alexandra Hyett Lane Cove Public School  F 11:20
43 Luca Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 11:40
48 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 12:00
50 Ollie Taylor St Ignatius College Riverview  M 12:20
20 Matthew Kelaher Adult  M 12:40
14 William Kerin St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 13:00
16 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 13:20
52 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 13:40
17 Ben Croft Adult  M 14:00
15 Conrad Kerin Adult  M 14:20
10 Matt Clay Adult  M 14:40
4 Andrew Phillips Epping Boys High School  M 15:00
13 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 15:20
1 Sinclair Taylor Adult  M 15:40
5 Adam Shepard Adult  M 16:00
11 Jaime O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 16:20
3 Joshua Pickett Adult  M 16:40
2 Oliver Knapp Adult  M 17:00
101 Restart 1   M 17:20
102 Restart 2   M 17:40
103 Restart 3   M 18:00
104 Restart 4   M 18:20
105 Restart 5   M 18:40
106 Restart 6   M 19:00
107 Restart 7   M 19:20
108 Restart 8   M 19:40
109 Restart 9   M 20:00
110 Restart 10   M 20:20
111 Restart 11   M 20:40
112 Restart 12   M 21:00
113 Restart 13   M 21:20
114 Restart 14   M 21:40
115 Restart 15   M 22:00
116 Restart 16   M 22:20
117 Restart 17   M 22:40
118 Restart 18   M 23:00
119 Restart 19   M 23:20
120 Restart 20   M 23:40