Helsinki Halloween Run 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020 17:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 333
Updated: Saturday, October 31, 2020 16:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.halloweenrun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 10k (17:03)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
201 Ossi Ahto   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
202 Olli Andström Still running team  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
203 Arttu Arstila   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
204 Timo Autio   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
205 Tapio Behrndt   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
206 Christian Bergman   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
207 Michael Brown   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
208 Johannes Brunila Bruno's Physique Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
209 Seona Candy   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
210 Ekaterina Chernyaeva   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
211 Andrew Cresswell   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
212 Vanessa Dalez Team Crazy Avocado  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
213 Chris Denholm Helsinki Rugby Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
214 Omar El-Begawy   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
215 Heike Endemann   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
216 Krista Eskeli   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
217 Lari Eteläniemi Hitaat juoksijat ry  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
218 Keith Felter   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
219 Grayson Felter   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
220 Awel Eshetu Fentaw   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
221 Zoe Ferrari Dagrada   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
222 Miguel Ferreira Siilitie Runners  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
223 Hanna Forsten   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
224 Johanna Francis   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
225 Sébastien Garcia French Flair Running  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
226 Virpi Göös Runner’s Club  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
227 Patrik Grönfors   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
228 Kira Häkkinen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
230 Annukka Hämäläinen   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
231 Joonas Harjamäki HKV  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
232 Lani Hartikainen DtGtB  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
903 Jan Hebelka Vícebojaři Blansko  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
233 Jaani Heikkilä   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
234 Ilka Helo Vegaanijuoksijat  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
235 Tiina Henriksson Runner's High Juoksuklubi  10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
236 Tauri Hietanen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
237 Ralf Holmberg Ekenäs Tennisklubb  10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
238 Raisa Huotari Yle Run  10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
239 Esa Hyttinen MaRa  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
240 Markku Hyvönen Lynx  10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
241 Marita Iskala   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
242 Michal Izdebski   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
243 Katja Aliisa Jääskeläinen Helsinki  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
244 Panu Jantunen HKV  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
245 Ville Jungman   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
246 Teemu Junkkaala Laatusetti FC  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
247 Marko Kahilainen Väkisin Työntäjät  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
248 Teemu Kalvas RC Eemeli  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
249 Marika Kapiainen Running midwives  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
250 Tuulia Kärkkäinen   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
251 Mohammed Kassab Helsinki Rugby Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
252 Anastasiia Kazmiruk   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
253 Pawel Kiczko   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
254 Lauri Kilpiö   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
255 Nina Kimmo   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
256 Nelli Kniivilä Agente  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
257 Eini Koivisto   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
258 Niklas Koski   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
259 Jenni Kulo Tassunautit  10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
260 Soila Kuuluvainen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
261 Eetu Lahdenperä Bruno's Physique Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
262 Sonja Lahtinen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
263 Kirsi Lamminen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
264 Martha Cecilia Largaespada Roque   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
265 Päivi Laurila   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
266 Jaakko Laurila   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
267 Joonas Lehtinen Turun Urheiluliitto  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
268 Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
269 Lasse Lehtonen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
270 Juho Lehtoviita Musta Neliö  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
271 Elise Lemaire   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
272 Pentti Lenz Tiger Woods is back  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
273 Mari Leppämäki Runner´s High Juoksuklubi  10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
274 Ying Li   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
275 Janne Lintilä   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
276 Iina Lohvasuu   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
277 Kalle Lotta Runner's High  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
278 Hanna Lunttila   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
279 Timo Lunttila   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
280 Antti Maisi   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
281 Amalia Majaharju-Janson   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
282 Tero Mäkinen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
283 Lotta Malmivaara Runner's Club  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
284 Harri Mäntynen   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
285 Oliver Mäntynen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
286 Katriina Meszka   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
287 Markus Mikkonen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
288 Heljä Muinonen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
289 Antti Mustonen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
290 Elina Myllymäki Agente  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
291 Mikko Närvänen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
292 Kuha Natalia   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
293 Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
294 Jussi Nieminen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
295 Ari Niinistö   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
296 Timo Nikula Runner's Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
297 Anni Nissinen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
298 Saarastiina Nurmela   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
299 Natalia Nylund Lahden ahkera  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
300 Patrik Nyqvist   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
302 Lena Nyström-Puska   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
303 Tiia Nyyssönen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
304 Jussi Omaheimo   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
305 Mailis Orakoski   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
306 Pertti Orakoski   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
307 Anette Österberg   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
308 Marika Paananen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
309 Joni Paananen MaRa  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
310 Ville Paavola   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
311 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
312 Tuire Prami   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
313 Joni Prokkola   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
314 Mikael Pursi   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
315 Markku Puumalainen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
316 Laura Pylvänäinen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
317 Sanna Qvist   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
318 Markus Qvist   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
319 Jonna Railio Vegaanijuoksijat  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
320 Ismo Raitanen RC Eemeli  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
321 Vuokko Rajamäki   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
322 Riikka Rajamäki   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
324 Reto Ramseier   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
325 Anssi Rantanen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
326 Heidi Rautapalo   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
327 Benoit Renault   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
328 Ronan Rochford   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
329 Tanja Ronkainen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
330 Outi Ronkainen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
331 Nikolay Rudakov   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
333 Suvi Salokari   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
334 Eetu Salokari   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
335 Jarno Salomäki Runner's Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
336 Hannele Soininen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
337 Karita Soukko   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
338 Leevi Soukko   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
339 Nora Steiner-Forsberg   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
340 Tuomas Suni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
341 Pasi Suomalainen Metropallo -83  10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
342 Myrina Taivaanloimu   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
343 Tomi Tiiperi CST  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
344 Mika Toiviainen   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
345 Heini Toivonen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
347 Satu Uuttu Kenttäurheilijat-58  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
348 Tomi Uuttu   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
349 Pia Valkama   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
350 Magnus Valkama   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
351 Olli Vesanto Ärvinge utegym  10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
352 Wilma Viljanmaa Runner's High  10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
353 Jarno Warsa-Ritaranta Helsingin Tarmo  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
354 Tiina Widman   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
355 Kira Wiio   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
357 Asabeneh Yetayeh   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
358 Jani Ylisaukko-Oja Rovaniemen roadrunners  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
359 Katariina Ylönen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
372 Jari Råman   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
371 Mikko Sallinen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
374 Mikko Tulokas   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
365 Kent Wilska   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
360 Marsh Norris   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
361 Olof Stenius   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
362 Mikaela Leuschel   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
363 Kurt Leuschel   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
364 Henrik Hinders   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
366 Christopher Schmitz   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
367 Will Graham   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
368 Mikko Leino   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
369 Tea Grönfors   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
370 Rauli Tiiainen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
373 Mari Pajula   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00