1 |
Konstantin STEINHÜBEL
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xM/BM |
|
1989 |
M |
|
2 |
Joachim AGNE
Akademischer RC Würzburg |
|
1xM/BM |
|
1993 |
M |
|
3 |
Robin HAMANN
Segeberger Ruderclub |
|
1xM/BM |
|
2000 |
M |
|
4 |
Tim Ole NASKE
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xM/BM |
|
1995 |
M |
|
5 |
Aaron ERFANIAN
Deutscher RC Hannover |
|
1xM/BM |
|
2000 |
M |
|
6 |
Henrik RUNGE
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xM/BM |
|
1996 |
M |
|
7 |
Rouven BERG
Ruder-Club "Allemannia Von 1866" |
|
1xM/BM |
|
1998 |
M |
|
8 |
Jonas WELLER
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xM/BM |
|
1994 |
M |
|
9 |
Hendrik NAGEL
Bremer Ruderverein Von 1882 E.V. |
|
1xM/BM |
|
1993 |
M |
|
10 |
Felix HEINRICH
RK Normannia Braunschweig |
|
1xM/BM |
|
2000 |
M |
|
11 |
Alissa BUHRMANN
Lübecker RG |
|
1xW/BW |
|
1999 |
F |
|
12 |
Judith GUHSE
Rendsburger Ruderverein |
|
1xW/BW |
|
2001 |
F |
|
13 |
Sarah WIBBERENZ
Ruder Club-Havel Brandenburg |
|
1xW/BW |
|
2000 |
F |
|
14 |
Calina SCHANZE
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xW/BW |
|
1995 |
F |
|
15 |
Cora LOCH
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xW/BW |
|
2000 |
F |
|
16 |
Max Lennart ROSENFELD
Lübecker RG |
|
1xM/BM |
|
2000 |
M |
|
17 |
Leon KNAACK
Deutscher RC Hannover |
|
1xM/BM |
|
2000 |
M |
|
18 |
Jannis ROMANOWSKI
Hildesheimer RC |
|
1xM/BM |
|
1998 |
M |
|
19 |
Malte-Anton KOCH
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xM/BM |
|
1997 |
M |
|
20 |
Erik REIMER
Lübecker RG |
|
1xM/BM |
|
2000 |
M |
|
21 |
Ryan SMITH
Deutscher RC Hannover |
|
1xM/BM |
|
2000 |
M |
|
22 |
Lasse KRAUS
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xM/BM |
|
2000 |
M |
|
23 |
Tom-Otis BRANDES
Deutscher RC Hannover |
|
1xM/BM |
|
2000 |
M |
|
24 |
Maximilian LOOFT
Lübecker RG |
|
1xM/BM |
|
2000 |
M |
|
25 |
Sabrina THIESSEN
Ruder-Club Süderelbe |
|
1xW/BW |
|
1994 |
F |
|
26 |
Katharina ROGOSCH
Lübecker RG |
|
1xW/BW |
|
1997 |
F |
|
27 |
Charlotte HOFFMANN
Verdener RV |
|
1xW/BW |
|
2000 |
F |
|
28 |
Antonia MICHAELS
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xW/BW |
|
1998 |
F |
|
29 |
Stina RÖBBECKE
Celler RV |
|
1xW/BW |
|
2000 |
F |
|
30 |
Svea PICHNER
Lübecker FRG |
|
1xW/BW |
|
2000 |
F |
|
31 |
Leonhard TANNEBERG
Lübecker Ruder-Klub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2004 |
M |
|
32 |
Malte MACHWITZ
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2002 |
M |
|
33 |
Justin GABRIEL
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin E.V. |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2001 |
M |
|
34 |
Bent EBELING
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin E.V. |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
35 |
Till NEUMANN
Domschub-Ruderclub Schleswig |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2004 |
M |
|
36 |
Konstantin KLUGE
Ruderklub Flensburg |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2002 |
M |
|
37 |
Till STÜCKEMANN
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
38 |
Manuel CUBER
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin E.V. |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2002 |
M |
|
39 |
Teo TASSA
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
40 |
David ERFANIAN
Deutscher RC Hannover |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
41 |
Anita KOWALSKI
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2003 |
F |
|
42 |
Kirsten ROEPELL
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2004 |
F |
|
43 |
Kim Sarah GAUDE
Ruderklub Flensburg |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2004 |
F |
|
44 |
Melissa MESSOW
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin E.V. |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2002 |
F |
|
45 |
Rieke HÜLSEN
TSV Otterndorf RA |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2001 |
F |
|
46 |
Jasper KÖNIG
Elmshorner Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2004 |
M |
|
47 |
Sören SUDECK
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
48 |
Antoine VORONOVAS
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2002 |
M |
|
49 |
Lewin WEYCHARDT
Ruderklub Flensburg |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2002 |
M |
|
50 |
Leo HÖHNE
Friedrichstädter Rudergeselschaft |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
51 |
Christian PETRULAT
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2004 |
M |
|
52 |
Gundlach LENNART
Lübecker RG |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
53 |
Okke WARNER
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
54 |
Benedikt SOMMERMEYER
RG Germania Kiel |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2002 |
M |
|
55 |
Joost DOBROSZCZYCK
Ruderklub Flensburg |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
56 |
Jolina ALBRECHT
Friedrichstädter Rudergeselschaft |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2003 |
F |
|
57 |
Nike VERSACE
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2004 |
F |
|
58 |
Jolina WESTPHAL
Elmshorner Ruderclub |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2005 |
F |
|
59 |
Maren ROEPELL
RC Bergedorf |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2002 |
F |
|
60 |
Emma KOMOROWSKI
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2003 |
F |
|
61 |
Linus SEIBERT
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2001 |
M |
|
62 |
Rickert CLAUSEN
Friedrichstädter Rudergeselschaft |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
63 |
Paul ZUTTER
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin E.V. |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2003 |
M |
|
64 |
Moritz ECKMANN
Lübecker RG |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2002 |
M |
|
65 |
Hagen WEYLAND
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2004 |
M |
|
66 |
Jesse ILSEMANN
RC Bergedorf |
|
1xJM/JMB |
|
2004 |
M |
|
67 |
Oliver PAPENBROCK
Neuruppiner Ruder-Club E. V. |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1982 |
M |
|
68 |
Tobias FRANZMANN
Wirfueryannic E.V. |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1989 |
M |
|
69 |
Christian VENNEMANN
Osnabrücker Ruder-Verein |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1986 |
M |
|
70 |
Henning LIPPKE
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1977 |
M |
|
71 |
Jasmin KUMUTAT
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin E.V. |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2002 |
F |
|
72 |
Rosa LANGEN
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2003 |
F |
|
73 |
Mia SKORSKY
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin E.V. |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2002 |
F |
|
74 |
Bernadette RAFFENBERG
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2003 |
F |
|
75 |
Anna STÄCKER
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2002 |
F |
|
76 |
Jörg LEHNIGK
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1979 |
M |
|
77 |
Moritz BAUR
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1988 |
M |
|
78 |
Daniel LEMKE
Ruder Union Arkona |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1979 |
M |
|
79 |
Torben GLINDEMANN
Ruder-Club Süderelbe |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1990 |
M |
|
80 |
Ingo TRIBIAN
Lübecker RG |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1978 |
M |
|
81 |
Malte HEIN
RC Allemannia Hamburg V. 1866 |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1990 |
M |
|
82 |
Simon KERSTEN
Ruderklub Flensburg |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1989 |
M |
|
83 |
Christian GERSTNER
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1979 |
M |
|
84 |
Helge HOFMEISTER
Ruder-Club "Allemannia Von 1866" Hamburg |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1979 |
M |
|
85 |
Christopher KURPAN
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin E.V. |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1984 |
M |
|
86 |
Stina STEFFEN
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2004 |
F |
|
87 |
Jaane DOBROSZCZYCK
Ruderklub Flensburg |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2005 |
F |
|
88 |
Antonia KLAHN
Rvg. Hellas-Titania Berlin E.V. |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2004 |
F |
|
89 |
Greta TOMMEK
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2003 |
F |
|
90 |
Paula BECHER
Deutscher RC Hannover |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2002 |
F |
|
91 |
Martin LANGE
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft V. 1885 E.V. |
|
1xMM A/B |
|
1983 |
M |
|
92 |
Michael HUMBEK
Osnabrücker Ruder Verein |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1970 |
M |
|
93 |
Ludger RASCHE
ORV Osnabrücker-Ruder-Verein |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1967 |
M |
|
94 |
Matthias GRZESCHIK
Akademischer Ruderclub Zu Berlin |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1975 |
M |
|
95 |
Toni CZERR
Ruder Union Arkona |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1970 |
M |
|
96 |
Wilm STEINGROEVER
RRC/LRG |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1976 |
M |
|
97 |
Christoph DYCK
RC Allemannia Hamburg |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1968 |
M |
|
98 |
Christian SCHANZE
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1966 |
M |
|
99 |
Olaf MEYER
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1965 |
M |
|
100 |
Michael HAACK
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club 1895 |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1970 |
M |
|
101 |
Ann Efje VEERKAMP
Lübecker RG |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2002 |
F |
|
102 |
Fiona HEIDEMANN
Deutscher RC Hannover |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2002 |
F |
|
103 |
Frida DETTMANN
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2003 |
F |
|
104 |
Pauline RICKER
Herrmann Billung Celle E.V. |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2003 |
F |
|
105 |
Carolina HELLBACH
Deutscher RC Hannover |
|
1xJW/JWB |
|
2002 |
F |
|
106 |
Carsten ANSPACH
Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1968 |
M |
|
107 |
Axel ZIMMERMANN
Rostocker Ruderclub |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1967 |
M |
|
108 |
Björn LÖTSCH
Lübecker RG |
|
1xMM C/D |
|
1970 |
M |
|
109 |
Kai RAMMING
Ruder Club Favorite Hammonia |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
1959 |
M |
|
110 |
Hans-Werner MOYE
Bremerhavener Ruderverein V. 1889 |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
1961 |
M |
|
111 |
Christian ZIEGRA
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 E.V. |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
1955 |
M |
|
112 |
Roger MANN
RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
1963 |
M |
|
113 |
Christian JANSSEN
RC Allemannia Hamburg |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
1963 |
M |
|
114 |
Olaf SCHWITTLICK
HSG Universität Rostock E.V. |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
1960 |
M |
|
115 |
Sebastian FRANKE
RG HANSA Hamburg |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
1962 |
M |
|
116 |
Julia GISLER
Ruderclub Hallwilersee |
|
1xMW A/B |
|
1980 |
F |
|
117 |
Carina HEIN
Ruderclub Allemannia Von 1866 Hamburg |
|
1xMW A/B |
|
1987 |
F |
|
118 |
Anja NORDMANN
Ruderklub Flensburg |
|
1xMW A/B |
|
1983 |
F |
|
119 |
Vera PETERS
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
|
1xMW E/F |
|
1955 |
F |
|
120 |
Martina JARIUS-KORNHUBER
Akademischer Ruderclub Zu Berlin |
|
1xMW E/F |
|
1958 |
F |
|
121 |
Olaf MARTIN
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 E.V. |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
1964 |
M |
|
122 |
Thomas VOGT
WRC Wilhelmsburg |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
1964 |
M |
|
123 |
Uwe BERGER
Schleißheimer Ruderclub |
|
1xMM E/F |
|
1961 |
M |
|
124 |
Ralf KORNHUBER
Akademischer Ruderclub Zu Berlin |
|
1xMM G/H |
|
1954 |
M |
|
125 |
Ernst-A. RIEBENSAHM
MRSV Bayern V.1910 Starnberg |
|
1xMM G/H |
|
1941 |
M |
|
126 |
Klaus CAROW
Erster Kieler Ruder Club |
|
1xMM G/H |
|
1947 |
M |
|
127 |
Maiko-Benedikt REMMERS
Regattaverband Ems-Jade-Weser |
|
1xMCoastal |
|
1987 |
M |
|
133 |
Elke MIKKELSEN
LFRK |
|
1xWCoastal |
|
1971 |
F |
|
134 |
Wibke GÖRING
Lübecker Rudergesellschaft |
|
1xWCoastal |
|
1975 |
F |
|
135 |
Gertrud BECKER
Neuruppiner Ruder-Club E.V. |
|
1xMW E/F |
|
1963 |
F |
|