40 |
Tom Pullinger
Beccles Triathlon Club |
|
F45-49 |
1
|
49 |
F |
|
69 |
Ruth Brandon
Holme Pierrepont Running Club |
|
F45-49 |
1
|
49 |
F |
|
73 |
Miranda Bramall
|
|
F45-49 |
1
|
47 |
F |
|
112 |
Caroline Brown
Ely Runners |
|
F45-49 |
2
|
45 |
F |
|
127 |
Rachel Holman
|
|
F45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
142 |
Hannah Parsons
Newmarket Joggers |
|
F45-49 |
2
|
45 |
F |
|
146 |
Fiona Searson
|
|
F45-49 |
2
|
48 |
F |
|
179 |
Deb Cissell
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
|
F45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
215 |
Emma Jordan
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
|
F45-49 |
2
|
49 |
F |
|
216 |
Vikki Harper
Bad Boy RC |
|
F45-49 |
2
|
46 |
F |
|
225 |
Joanna Godwin
|
|
F45-49 |
3
|
47 |
F |
|
233 |
Helen Mann
|
|
F45-49 |
3
|
47 |
F |
|
240 |
Nicky Roper
Framlingham Flyers |
|
F45-49 |
3
|
48 |
F |
|
252 |
Wendy Burgess
Wymondham AC |
|
F45-49 |
3
|
45 |
F |
|
274 |
Hayly Gladden
Aylsham Runners |
|
F45-49 |
3
|
46 |
F |
|
275 |
Emma Goldsmith
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
|
F45-49 |
3
|
45 |
F |
|
277 |
Jackie Gowing
Tri-Anglia TC |
|
F45-49 |
3
|
48 |
F |
|
281 |
Chantelle Holmes
Norwich Road Runners |
|
F45-49 |
3
|
46 |
F |
|
282 |
Suzy Horth
|
|
F45-49 |
3
|
45 |
F |
|
291 |
Rachael Lockwood
Wymondham AC |
|
F45-49 |
3
|
46 |
F |
|
312 |
Julia Raymond
British Triathon Club |
|
F45-49 |
3
|
45 |
F |
|
313 |
Fel Roberts
|
|
F45-49 |
3
|
49 |
F |
|
315 |
Jen Rudd
Wymondham AC |
|
F45-49 |
3
|
47 |
F |
|
330 |
Laura Waters
Lonely Goats RC |
|
F45-49 |
3
|
46 |
F |
|
339 |
Hannah Michael
Aylsham Runners |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
45 |
F |
|
347 |
Tracey Melville
Tri-Anglia TC |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
48 |
F |
|
365 |
Marion Bensley
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
45 |
F |
|
368 |
Lucie Broomfield
Three Counties Running Club |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
47 |
F |
|
377 |
Lisa Lummis
Rickinghall Runners |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
49 |
F |
|
383 |
Kristjan Rowe
|
|
F45-49 |
4
|
46 |
F |
|
388 |
Jane Stockings
|
|
F45-49 |
4
|
47 |
F |
|
389 |
Kimberley Uzzell
Wymondham AC |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
49 |
F |
|
390 |
Katie Whitmore
Wymondham AC |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
46 |
F |
|
395 |
Jennie Blowers
|
|
F45-49 |
4
|
45 |
F |
|
399 |
Sharon Cannell
Beccles and Bungay Harriers |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
46 |
F |
|
404 |
Vikki Edmonds
|
|
F45-49 |
4
|
45 |
F |
|
409 |
Hayley Green
|
|
F45-49 |
4
|
48 |
F |
|
411 |
Anna Hatton
|
|
F45-49 |
4
|
47 |
F |
|
413 |
Samantha Hele
|
|
F45-49 |
4
|
48 |
F |
|
420 |
Jo Mixer
|
|
F45-49 |
4
|
49 |
F |
|
421 |
Julie Pickering
|
|
F45-49 |
4
|
46 |
F |
|
424 |
Sarah Rhoden
Wymondham AC |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
45 |
F |
|
427 |
Kerry Smith
North Norfolk Beach Runners |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
47 |
F |
|
431 |
Gayna O'Rourke
Bodymode Running Club |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
48 |
F |
|
433 |
Vanessa Smithson
Halmer Harriers |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
49 |
F |
|
442 |
Lyn Ottaway
Wymondham AC |
|
F45-49 |
4
|
46 |
F |
|
443 |
Rachel Parkerson
|
|
F45-49 |
4
|
45 |
F |
|
450 |
Deborah Carr
Tri Anglia |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
46 |
F |
|
466 |
Claire Beard
|
|
F45-49 |
5
|
45 |
F |
|
474 |
Wendy Brett-Reynolds
Norwich Road Runners |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
49 |
F |
|
479 |
Cheryl Cleary
Thorney Running Club |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
49 |
F |
|
481 |
Sonal Dack
|
|
F45-49 |
5
|
45 |
F |
|
485 |
Delanie Eugster
|
|
F45-49 |
5
|
45 |
F |
|
495 |
Nicky Howes
|
|
F45-49 |
5
|
49 |
F |
|
496 |
Nita Jackman
Runners-next-the-Sea |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
47 |
F |
|
503 |
Joanne Minnis
Norfolk Harriers |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
46 |
F |
|
510 |
Julia Pelham
Beccles and Bungay Harriers |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
47 |
F |
|
511 |
Emma Penfold
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
49 |
F |
|
515 |
Caroline Roberts
Norfolk Gazelles RC |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
49 |
F |
|
522 |
Lucy Newall
North Norfolk Beach Runners |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
45 |
F |
|
528 |
Sue Emmett
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
48 |
F |
|
529 |
Kirsty Ferris
Tri-Anglia TC |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
49 |
F |
|
531 |
Karen McGrath
Aylsham Runners |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
46 |
F |
|
534 |
Alison Barnard
Waveney Valley AC |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
47 |
F |
|
536 |
Juliette Head
Beccles and Bungay Harriers |
|
F45-49 |
5
|
47 |
F |
|
547 |
Sinead Merron
|
|
F45-49 |
5
|
49 |
F |
|
559 |
Jilly Mangles
|
|
F45-49 |
5
|
47 |
F |
|