74 |
Gold Coast SMMX
Gold Coast |
|
Senior Master Mixed |
2
|
|
320 |
Redcliffe NVMX Team Ange
Redcliffe |
|
Novice Mixed |
3
|
|
354 |
Outrigger Australia SMMX
Outrigger Australia |
|
Senior Master Mixed |
2
|
|
365 |
Noosa NVMX
Noosa |
|
Novice Mixed |
3
|
|
368 |
BRD OMX
BRD |
|
Open Mixed |
1
|
|
369 |
BRD SMMX
BRD |
|
Senior Master Mixed |
2
|
|
376 |
Bayside MMX
Bayside |
|
Master Mixed |
1
|
|
397 |
Outrigger Australia 16UMX
Outrigger Australia |
|
16 & Under Mixed |
3
|
|
407 |
Redcliffe 14UMX
Redcliffe |
|
14 & Under Mixed |
3
|
|
410 |
Brisbane MMX
Brisbane |
|
Master Mixed |
1
|
|
424 |
Noosa Master Women
Noosa |
|
Master Women |
1
|
|
456 |
Polynesian Va'a OMX (1)
Polynesian Va'a |
|
Open Mixed |
1
|
|
457 |
Polynesian Va'a OMX (2)
Polynesian Va'a |
|
Open Mixed |
1
|
|
458 |
Northcliffe SMMX
Northcliffe |
|
Senior Master Mixed |
2
|
|
478 |
Redcliffe NVMX Team Phil
Redcliffe |
|
Novice Mixed |
3
|
|
481 |
Mooloolaba GMMX Team Fiona
Mooloolaba |
|
Golden Master Mixed |
2
|
|
490 |
Outrigger Australia MMX
Outrigger Australia |
|
Master Mixed |
1
|
|
491 |
Bundaberg GMMX
Bundaberg |
|
Golden Master Mixed |
2
|
|
521 |
Noosa Senior Master Women
Noosa |
|
Senior Master Women |
2
|
|
522 |
Burleigh Point OMX
Burleigh Point |
|
Open Mixed |
1
|
|
524 |
Panamuna SMMX
Panamuna |
|
Senior Master Mixed |
2
|
|
525 |
Scarborough MMX Team 2
Scarborough |
|
Master Mixed |
1
|
|
531 |
Noosa NVW
Noosa |
|
Novice Women |
2
|
|
534 |
Tweed Coast GMMX Team 1
Tweed Coast |
|
Golden Master Mixed |
2
|
|
558 |
Tweed Coast GMMX Team 2
Tweed Coast |
|
Golden Master Mixed |
2
|
|
580 |
Redcliffe NVMX Team Willie
Redcliffe |
|
Novice Mixed |
3
|
|
582 |
Bayside 14UMX
Bayside |
|
14 & Under Mixed |
3
|
|
606 |
Mooloolaba GMMX Team Lyn
Mooloolaba |
|
Golden Master Mixed |
2
|
|
607 |
Mooloolaba Team Hutson
Mooloolaba |
|
Open Mixed |
1
|
|
608 |
Mooloolaba Team Small
Mooloolaba |
|
Master Mixed |
1
|
|
636 |
Mooloolaba Team Schloss
Mooloolaba |
|
Open Mixed |
1
|
|
640 |
Bayside NVMX Team 1
Bayside |
|
Novice Mixed |
3
|
|
642 |
Gold Coast 19UMX
Gold Coast |
|
19 & Under Mixed |
3
|
|
643 |
Bayside NVMX Team 2
Bayside |
|
Novice Mixed |
3
|
|
647 |
Fraser Coast 16UMX
Fraser Coast |
|
16 & Under Mixed |
3
|
|
648 |
Bayside 16UB
Bayside |
|
16 & Under Boys |
3
|
|
658 |
Fraser Coast SMMX
Fraser Coast |
|
Senior Master Mixed |
2
|
|
660 |
Gold Coast OMX
Gold Coast |
|
Open Mixed |
1
|
|
667 |
Tweed Coast MMX
Tweed Coast |
|
Master Mixed |
1
|
|
670 |
Outrigger Australia 19UMX
Outrigger Australia |
|
19 & Under Mixed |
3
|
|
671 |
Redcliffe NVMX Team Shannon
Redcliffe |
|
Novice Mixed |
3
|
|
693 |
Panamuna MMX
Panamuna |
|
Master Mixed |
1
|
|
2019 |
Scarborough MMX Team 1
Scarborough |
|
Master Mixed |
1
|
|
3675 |
Redcliffe NVMX V3
Redcliffe |
|
Novice Mixed V3 |
3
|
|
4146 |
Gold Coast 14UMX V3
Gold Coast |
|
14 & Under Mixed V3 |
3
|
|
4147 |
Gold Coast SMMX V3
Gold Coast |
|
Senior Master Mixed V3 |
2
|
|