Hubapalooza 2020 - September 26

Saturday, September 26, 2020 10:00 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 195
Updated: Saturday, September 26, 2020 5:31 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Jason Young Men 40-49
2 Rich Volke Men 50+
3 Ben Perry Men 40-49
4 Oliver Barrett Men 18 & Under
5 Michelle Fast Women 19-39
6 Davey Simon Expert Men 40-49
7 Tony Dalton Expert Men 30-39
8 Chris Bondurant Expert Men 50+
9 Mike Talley Men 40-49
10 Alex Green Men 19-29
11 Christopher Simeur Men 18 & Under
12 Daniel Klein Men 30-39
13 Nick Felure Men 30-39
15 Joe McCue Expert Men 30-39
16 Ian Dolmseth Beginner 12 & Under
18 Will Kearns Expert Men 30-39
19 Jason Graham Men 30-39
20 Joel Dunbar Expert Men 30-39
21 Henry Seckington Men 18 & Under
23 DAVE DUBOSE Expert Men 40-49
24 Paul Alsippi Men 50+
25 Brandon Ross Expert Men 30-39
26 Taylor Arave Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
27 Zach Bermingham Men 19-29
29 Troy Peery Men 40-49
30 Jonah McKee Men 40-49
31 Terry Blankenship Expert Men 50+
32 Michael Tade Men 50+
33 Eric Linterman Men 50+
34 Griffin Linterman Men 18 & Under
35 Dan Mikkelson Men 19-29
36 Isaiah Weber Men 19-29
38 Erik Kettenton Men 40-49
40 Joshua Kahn Pro Men
41 Alex Anderson Pro Men
42 Andrew Breymeyer Men 30-39
44 Joel Mattecheck Expert Men 30-39
45 Mason Witherup Men 18 & Under
46 Kayden Scott Expert Men 19-29
47 Eric Graessley Men 30-39
48 Brennan Nowak Men 30-39
49 Ian Wyatt Men 18 & Under
54 Michael Towne Men 19-29
55 Michael Bell Expert Men 19-29
56 David Kerker Men 40-49
57 Tyler Kerker Men 18 & Under
58 Matt Mills Expert Men 40-49
60 Jacob Buck Men 19-29
62 Molly Daniels Women 19-39
63 Lukas Selfridge Men 19-29
64 Clark Nielsen Expert Men 30-39
65 Devon Bumstead Pro Men
66 Riley Bauer Men 18 & Under
67 Malcolm Soelberg Expert Men 30-39
68 Tiphanie Perry Women 40+
69 Heather Erickson Women 40+
70 Aidan Jones Pro Men
71 Kelly Amsbry Men 50+
72 Riley Amsbry Women 18 & Under
73 Zackary Balonick Men 19-29
74 Jake Taylor Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
75 Ben Cope Men 30-39
76 Zachary Wright Men 40-49
77 Lane Cromelin Men 30-39
78 Brandon Daly Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
79 Daniel Shepphard Men 19-29
81 Rebecca Wheaton Women 19-39
83 Henry Bryant Men 18 & Under
84 Michael Benson Men 40-49
85 Alexander Miller Men 30-39
86 Meg Browning Expert Women 19-39
88 Matt Patterson Expert Men 40-49
91 Philip Roland Expert Men 19-29
92 Jennifer McLean Women 40+
96 Justin Covey Pro Men
103 Rick Welch Men 40-49
104 Eric Gottfried Men 40-49
105 Caleb Matson Men 18 & Under
106 Nicholas Hamm Men 40-49
107 Mark Hite Men 30-39
108 Kody Clark E-bike Elite Men
109 Oscar Dewitt Men 18 & Under
110 Jeremy Dewitt Men 40-49
111 Dustin Dustin Men 30-39
113 Weber Paul Expert Men 50+
115 Cole Bailey Men 19-29
116 Casey Bailey Men 19-29
117 Caleb Witherup Men 18 & Under
121 Mike Flugel Men 30-39
122 Sam Newton Men 18 & Under
123 Charlie Newton Men 18 & Under
124 Thomas Falter Men 40-49
125 Sophia Falter Women 18 & Under
126 Nancy Falter Women 40+
127 Luke Falter Men 18 & Under
128 Taylor Caudill Men 19-29
129 Trevor Tollefsbol Men 40-49
131 Keller Mitchell Men 18 & Under
132 Nicholas Jerkovich Expert Men 30-39
133 Eric Olsen Pro Men
134 Ryan Johnson Men 40-49
138 Colter Gaertner Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
139 JT Fisher Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
140 Brandon Fisher Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
141 Sawyer Hall Beginner 12 & Under
142 Miles Dowling Beginner 12 & Under
143 Finn Shimkus Men 18 & Under
145 David Linterman Men 40-49
146 Rowdy Thompson Expert Men 19-29
148 Gabe Henderson Men 18 & Under
150 Lauren Damon Women 18 & Under
155 Tyler Ells Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
156 Jordan Powers Expert Men 19-29
157 Michael Duft Expert Men 50+
158 Kristian Duft Pro Men
160 Connor Arendt Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
162 Ted Bernards Men 30-39
163 Laura Danley Pro Women
164 Chris Wamsley Expert Men 30-39
165 Myles Finlay Men 19-29
168 Cason Lam Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
169 Kevin Jorgensen Men 18 & Under
170 Kris Jorgensen Expert Men 40-49
172 Justin Thoren Men 40-49
173 Gareth Ames Expert Men 30-39
174 Quinn Taylor Men 18 & Under
177 Brandon Ross Expert Men 30-39
178 Tim Schlosser Expert Men 30-39
179 Christian Sander Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
181 Serena Arave Women 40+
187 Jonas Lapier Men 19-29
188 Ansel Lapier Men 18 & Under
189 Jonathan Davies Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
190 Sterling Lapke Men 19-29
191 Terjai Decker Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
192 Quinten Issa Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
193 Oakley Tunison Beginner 12 & Under
197 Taylor Stevens E-bike Elite Men
198 Jack Dale Men 18 & Under
199 Robert Rooney Men 18 & Under
200 Seth Fuller E-bike Elite Men
201 DJ Thompson Men 40-49
204 Scott Tunnison Men 40-49
206 Jackson Wicklund Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
207 Sophie Lymberis Women 19-39
208 Paul Lymberis Men 40-49
211 Samuel Rucker Men 18 & Under
212 Kepler Delanoy Men 18 & Under
214 Brian Sahlin Pro Men
220 Mike Lawless Expert Men 30-39
221 Kim Anderson Women 19-39
222 Louie Blair Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
223 Johny Blair Men 40-49
224 Kyle Bush Men 30-39
225 Zaine Darrington Men 18 & Under
226 Sean Drummond Men 30-39
229 Mark Harris Men 50+
230 Brianna Hart Women 19-39
231 Troy Lightbody Men 19-29
232 Henry Lohstroh Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
233 Andrew McArthur Men 19-29
234 Logan Merringer Junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
235 Jenna Norris Women 19-39
236 Halvor Norris Expert Men 19-29
237 Molly Oakley Women 19-39
238 Sarah Philp Women 19-39
239 James Philp Men 30-39
240 Mike Prussack Men 30-39
241 Caroline Rousselle Expert Women 40-49
242 Jake Bubb Men 19-29
243 Brandt Souvenir Men 19-29
244 Keaton Sumpter Men 18 & Under
245 Mike Talley Men 40-49
246 Sean Tefft Men 30-39
247 Aiden Volke Men 19-29
249 Ronnie Callau Men 40-49
250 Aiden McArdle Men 18 & Under
251 Carter Deru Men 18 & Under
253 Jacob Conner Men 18 & Under
264 Riley Regalado Men 19-29
266 Cameron York Pro Men
267 Chandler Boston Men 19-29
269 Jayson Harper Men 18 & Under
272 Brandon Wood Expert Men 30-39
275 Noah Smith Men 18 & Under
276 Callie Lamb Women 18 & Under
277 Ivan Jones Men 18 & Under
278 Chris Jones Men 40-49
279 Matt Shepherd Men 30-39
285 Dustin Clontz Men 30-39
286 Nicole Craigmile Women 19-39
287 Paul Weber Expert Men 50+
289 Forrest Rehberger Men 18 & Under
290 Cory Bussey Men 30-39
299 Ryley Lynn Men 18 & Under