Haaga Run 2020

Saturday, August 15, 2020 12:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Updated: Tuesday, August 18, 2020 11:52 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.haagarun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
802 Veijo Åberg Helsingin Juoksijat  10k Men M 12:00:00
803 Adam Adam   10k Men M 12:00:00
806 Philippe Arnez   10k Men M 12:00:00
813 Edvard Ekholm   10k Men M 12:00:00
815 Ragnar Freij-Hollanti Runner's Club  10k Men M 12:00:00
818 Taneli Ja Sanni Haara   10k Men M 12:00:00
819 Jesse Hakola   10k Men M 12:00:00
821 Juho Häme   10k Men M 12:00:00
822 Jukka-Pekka Hänninen   10k Men M 12:00:00
824 Jesse Heikkilä   10k Men M 12:00:00
838 Toni Kaskiala Töölönlahdenvalaat  10k Men M 12:00:00
839 Paavo Keisanen   10k Men M 12:00:00
842 Joni Kiikola   10k Men M 12:00:00
846 Niklas Koski   10k Men M 12:00:00
849 Vladimir Kozlov   10k Men M 12:00:00
855 Olli-Pekka Lammi   10k Men M 12:00:00
860 Mikko Mäkelä Downtown 65  10k Men M 12:00:00
865 Ibai Mendia Iztueta Järvenpään Pyöräilijat  10k Men M 12:00:00
869 Arttu Niiles   10k Men M 12:00:00
872 Ville Nokipii SumUm  10k Men M 12:00:00
873 Jaakko Nuottokari   10k Men M 12:00:00
881 Antero Päärni   10k Men M 12:00:00
883 Toni Pasanen Espoon Tapiot JK  10k Men M 12:00:00
885 Antti Perälä Häjyt  10k Men M 12:00:00
890 Anssi Raevuori TRZAN Runners  10k Men M 12:00:00
893 Tuukka Rantanen   10k Men M 12:00:00
899 Jani Salmi R5 athletics and health  10k Men M 12:00:00
908 Aapo Stenfors   10k Men M 12:00:00
911 Tuomas Tampsi New Balance  10k Men M 12:00:00
913 Tuukka Taskinen   10k Men M 12:00:00
917 Tommi Teräsalo   10k Men M 12:00:00
919 Rale Tiiainen Team TIIAINEN  10k Men M 12:00:00
921 Totti Toivonen   10k Men M 12:00:00
927 Lauri Tynys   10k Men M 12:00:00
930 Aatu Valkeinen Crest Professional Fighting Center  10k Men M 12:00:00
932 Jouko Verho Kangaspellon Riento  10k Men M 12:00:00
933 Olli Vesala   10k Men M 12:00:00
938 Harri Rajamäki   10k Men M 12:00:00
942 Kai Porras   10k Men M 12:00:00
943 Tom Uotila   10k Men M 12:00:00
944 Oma El-Begawy   10k Men M 12:00:00
945 Ilari Kujala   10k Men M 12:00:00
947 Jasse Huhtamaa   10k Men M 12:00:00
948 Ari Mäkiranta   10k Men M 12:00:00
949 Timo Lunttila   10k Men M 12:00:00
951 Teemu Junkkaala   10k Men M 12:00:00
805 Olli Andström Still running team  10k Men M 12:00:00
808 Zaki Azedani   10k Men M 12:00:00
817 Antti Haapalainen   10k Men M 12:00:00
829 ALEKSEI ILIN   10k Men M 12:00:00
834 Kalle Kallio Kulmakadun kuntoilijat  10k Men M 12:00:00
837 Max Karlsson   10k Men M 12:00:00
840 Elias Kettunen   10k Men M 12:00:00
841 Saleh Khan   10k Men M 12:00:00
844 Niko Koponen   10k Men M 12:00:00
845 Niko Korhonen   10k Men M 12:00:00
850 Juho Kuokkanen Runner’s High  10k Men M 12:00:00
867 David Micinski Fish Drinkers  10k Men M 12:00:00
868 Sami Myllylä   10k Men M 12:00:00
871 Timo Nikula Runner’s Club  10k Men M 12:00:00
896 Meelis Saard   10k Men M 12:00:00
897 Ville Sahimaa   10k Men M 12:00:00
901 Eero-Matti Salminen   10k Men M 12:00:00
923 Ville Tolkki SPU  10k Men M 12:00:00