Leith Harbour Free

Thursday, July 30, 2020 18:00 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Dunedin, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 274
Updated: Thursday, July 30, 2020 17:28 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Leith Harriers
Race website: https://leithharriers.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Danny Baillie Leith  10km 51 M
2 Chris Sole Leith  5km 63 M
3 Gisela Sole Leith  5km 58 F
4 Megan Balchin Leith  5km 39 F
5 Marc Boulle Leith  5km 66 M
6 Neale McLanachan Leith  5km 41 M
7 Hamish McKinlay Leith  5km 20 M
8 Alan Funnell Leith  5km 52 M
9 Jude Bateup Leith  5km 51 F
10 Siobhan McKinlay Leith  5km 45 F
11 Phil Page Leith  5km 50 M
12 Nicola Williams   5km 23 F
13 Harjinder Chander Leith  5km 30 M
14 Kristy Eyles Caversham  5km 36 F
15 Cassie Scott Hill City  5km 35 F
16 Peter Hughes Leith  5km 61 M
17 Payal Ramritu   5km 28 F
18 Carrie Hodges   5km 28 F
19 Sarah Bardsley   5km 25 F
20 Bradley Goodall Leith  5km 26 M
21 Olena Onishchenko   5km 39 F
22 Myroslav Oborozhniy   5km 7 M
23 Ralph Miller   5km 35 M
24 Fergus O'Leary   5km 24 M
25 Chandra Budathoki   5km 21 F
26 Laura Gilkison   5km 25 F
27 Sue Kim Caversham  5km 50 F
28 Rachael McKinney Caversham  5km 52 F
29 Andy Willmott   5km 44 M
30 Grace Titter   5km 23 F
31 Wayne Porteous   5km 58 M
32 Mark Lokman   5km 54 M
33 Sharon Lequeux Leith  5km 30 F
34 Lesley Van Blerk   5km 47 F
35 Gaya Gnanalingam Leith  5km 34 F
36 Juliet Petre   5km 21 F
37 Ian Paulin   5km 52 M
38 Alison Heather   5km 50 F
39 Jenny Way   5km 19 F
40 Trent Zhang   5km 19 M
41 Kelly Cattell   5km 28 F
42 Nathan Shanks Caversham  5km 31 M
43 Shona Mackie   5km 40 F
44 Aaron Porter Ariki  5km 37 M
45 Amy Smith   5km 41 F
46 Alison Newall Caversham  5km 60 F
47 Simone Jose   5km 21 F
48 Meg Mclay   5km 49 F
49 Gerry O'Connell   5km 53 M
50 Jacqui Hill   5km 41 F
51 Sara Styles   5km 37 F
52 Aly Craigie Hill City  5km 36 F
53 Timothy Dawbin Hill City  5km 26 M
54 Estrella Supasmilne   5km 44 F
55 Stephen Andrews   5km 45 M
56 Ashley Dunn   5km 30 M
57 John Westgate   5km 64 M
58 Grayson Westgate Ariki  5km 16 M
59 Ben Pigou Caversham  5km 32 M
60 Laurence Newrick   5km 30 M
61 Siobhan Fay   5km 29 F
62 Mojdeh Shikhali Najafabadi   5km 31 F
63 Mark O'Neill Leith  5km 38 M
64 Georgy Pakeho Hill City  5km 47 F
65 Matt Bixley Hill City  5km 48 M
66 Suzie White Leith  5km 20 F
67 Ryan Whitburn   5km 26 M
68 Simon Leaning Leith  5km 47 M
69 Megan Bull   5km 33 F
70 Orlaith Heron   5km 36 F
71 Micheal Hoogeveen   5km 45 M
72 James Hogan   5km 32 M
73 Jenny Corlett   5km 54 F
74 Linda Van Der Kroef   5km 45 F
75 Martin Jones   5km 58 M
76 Tess Molloy   5km 39 F
77 Laura McRodden Caversham  5km 35 F
78 James Matthews Hill City  5km 20 M
79 Sandor Toth   5km 28 M
80 Nicky Bisley   5km 35 F
81 Kelly Toth   5km 27 F
82 Tadhg Ryan Charleton   5km 28 M
83 Nolan Hill Leith  5km 45 M
84 Jack Brooks   5km 31 M
85 Samara Fox Dunedin Tri Club  5km 32 F
86 Sharla McTavish   5km 44 F
87 Lydia Pattillo Leith  5km 32 F
88 Elly Stevens   5km 31 F
89 Susan Craig Leith  5km 54 F
90 Gail Sharp Caversham  5km 59 F
91 David Sharp Caversham  5km 58 M
92 Glenn Thompson Leith  5km 37 M
93 Claudia Sole Leith  5km 23 F
94 Catherine Carr   5km 20 F
95 Lucy Marr   5km 39 F
96 Jimmy Matangi   5km 20 F
97 Madelyne Slater-Carter   5km 21 F
98 Fraser Stephens Dunedin orienteering  5km 51 M
99 Emma Neale   5km 51 F
100 Zac Baillie Leith  5km 10 M
101 Abe Baillie   5km 18 M
102 Ben Gmelch   5km 44 M
103 Michael Young   5km 28 M
104 Robyn O'Neill   5km 41 F
105 Anna King   5km 37 F
106 Tom McKinlay Leith  5km 54 M
107 Neville Scott Caversham  5km 68 M
108 Dave McLean Leith  5km 66 M
109 Nathan Cochrane   5km 20 M
110 Mark O'Donnell Leith  5km 47 M
111 Sonya Cameron   5km 36 F
112 Mark Botting   5km 47 M
113 Louise McConaghy   5km 28 F
114 Lee Flowers Dunedin Tri  5km 50 M
115 Bronwyn Anderson   5km 55 F
116 Mike Pascoe   5km 30 M
117 Tim Bolter Hill City  5km 45 M
118 Linda Hope   5km 49 F
119 Ray Hope   5km 55 M
120 Andrew Wilson Leith  5km 33 M
121 Jack Shaw   5km 21 M
122 Bastin Tony Roy Savarimuthu   5km 41 M
123 Antoni Moore   5km 48 M
124 Kirsten Donald   5km 49 F
125 Danny Moore   5km 13 M
126 Bryn Evans   5km 30 M
127 Martin Page   5km 18 M
128 Joanna Tomlinson   5km 27 F
129 Olivia Toldi   5km 31 F
130 Eila Chirnside Ariki  5km 19 F
131 Margaret Knox Leith  5km 60 F
132 Daniel Harmes   5km 44 M
133 Erin Howey   5km 22 F
134 Sebastian Sole Leith  5km 21 M
135 Gavin Chin Caversham  5km 46 M
136 Jo Little   5km 59 F
137 Richard McKinlay   5km 34 M
138 Bruce Hughes Leith  5km 31 M
139 Alex Dodds   5km 27 M
140 Gwen Pinches Ariki  5km 34 F
141 Kate Bransby   5km 27 F
142 Matt Jenkins   5km 38 M
143 Lyndsay Boyd   5km 30 F
144 Adeline Chau   5km 20 F
145 Peter Hill   5km 42 M
146 Oliver Hill   5km 10 M
147 Robert Hardie   5km 51 M
148 Jon Kemp   5km 31 M
149 Suzanne Collie   5km 39 F
150 Blair Collie   5km 37 M
151 William Collie   5km 10 M
152 Jo Harris   5km 55 F
153 Diana Horn   5km 49 F
154 Jo Gibson   5km 40 F
155 Tim Plaisted   5km 24 M
156 Thomas Hunt   5km 24 M
157 Abby Carnegie   5km 22 F
158 Grace George   5km 22 F
159 Sean Wills   5km 21 M
160 Ken Pullar Caversham  5km 63 M
161 Melissa Bulger   5km 45 F
162 Melanie Porteous   5km 54 F
163 Devon Grant   5km 24 F
164 Julia Eyles   5km 34 F
165 Anthony Eyles   5km 39 M
166 Leesa Bathgate   5km 28 F
167 Torin Stephens Dunedin orienteering  5km 9 M
168 Kate Stephens Dunedin Orienteers  5km 46 F
169 Lyra Stephens Dunedin Orienteers  5km 7 F
170 Nikki Werker   5km 34 F
171 Jono Edwards   5km 29 M
172 Donald Bate   5km 58 M
173 Paul Anderson Caversham  5km 60 M
174 Jehoon Mun Caversham  5km 22 M
175 Magdeline Huang   5km 20 F
176 Craig McEwan   5km 56 M
177 Cilla Dickinson Hill City  5km 62 F
178 Shay McDonald   5km 30 F
179 Donna Clearwater   5km 52 F
180 Charlotte Hand   5km 24 F
181 Neville Shanks Caversham  5km 61 M
182 Michael Todd   5km 55 M
183 Marco Klein   5km 46 M
184 Lucy Bradley   5km 62 F
185 Roger Caton   5km 55 M
186 Lisa Caton   5km 49 F
187 Harry Griffiths   5km 71 M
188 Michael Walker Leith  5km 40 M
189 Mark Chignell Hill City-University  5km 56 M
190 Deborah Clearwater   5km 50 F
191 Bryan Staunton   5km 29 M
192 Matthew Bolter Hill City  5km 14 M
193 Dianje Strang Hill City  5km 46 F
194 Emily-Rose James   5km 22 F
195 Catherine Spicer   5km 24 F
196 Elizabeth Disney   5km 37 F
197 Nadja Armitage   5km 40 F
198 Julian O'Hagan Leith  5km 50 M
199 Cerstin Hannestad   5km 40 F
200 Tania Hollis   5km 51 F
201 Merrilee Williams Hill City-University  5km 40 F
202 Mel O'Brien   5km 45 F
203 Julie Dlaskova   5km 39 F
204 Jane Adams   5km 42 F
205 Nick Heng Caversham Harriers  5km 50 M
206 Ann Bixley   5km 48 F
207 Ollie Bixley   5km 17 M
208 Wendy Shanks Caversham  5km 57 F
209 Joshua Chin   5km 10 M
210 Olivia Gold   5km 21 F
211 Christian Tucker   5km 22 M
212 Luke Geddes Hill City-University  5km 16 M
213 Bill Richardson   5km 67 M
214 Sophie Smith Leith  5km 22 F
215 Ruth Crombie   5km 33 F
216 Christine Montgomery Leith  5km 53 F
217 Corey Lewis   5km 23 M
218 Alex Thomson   5km 25 M
219 Chrissy Elliott   5km 31 F
220 Stephen Springthorpe   5km 62 M
221 Jocelyn Springthorpe   5km 61 F
222 Tony Koole   5km 58 M
223 Jess Lovell   5km 42 F
224 Hannah Oldroyd Don Greig Racing Stables  5km 33 F
225 Chris Norman Don Greig Racing Stables  5km 36 M
226 Gillian Wong Caversham  5km 48 F
227 Sean Wong Caversham  5km 15 M
228 Meriam Van Os   5km 24 F
229 Johnny Trower   5km 33 M
230 William Bennett   5km 24 M
231 Janine Baker   5km 37 F
232 Tim Anstey   5km 46 M
233 Rachna Luthra   5km 47 F
234 Emily Phillips Caversham Harriers  5km 27 F
235 Nick Clearwater   5km 31 M
236 Anna Clearwater   5km 24 F
237 Rebecca Dalphin Leith  5km 17 F
238 Tania Drummond   5km 31 F
239 Adam Forwood   5km 38 M
240 Lisa Schmidt   5km 30 F
241 Jonah Belk Leith Valley Harriers  5km 29 M
242 Brijen Parikh   5km 24 M
243 Ross Gatenby Caversham  5km 68 M
244 Paul Cobby   5km 68 M
245 Angie Greenman   5km 26 F
246 Kristy Eyles Cavy  5km 36 F
247 Kat Lilly   5km 40 F
248 Mitchell Hohaia   5km 19 M
249 Qi Le Kong-Lim   5km 20 M
250 Mark Geddes Hill City-University  5km 44 M
Page / 2
Racers per page: