1 |
Denise Williams
Notts Women Rumners |
|
|
|
F |
|
2 |
Amanda Adams
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
3 |
Emma Ashdown
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
4 |
Rhian Barker
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
5 |
Jayne Bavin
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
6 |
Julie Bridges
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
7 |
Marianne Burford
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
8 |
Caroline Caldecourt
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
9 |
Cathy Carroll
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
10 |
Patricia Ellis
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
11 |
Liz Ewell
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
12 |
Janet Feeney
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
13 |
Vicky-Louise Gill
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
14 |
Laura Goodwin
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
15 |
Sandra Gordon
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
16 |
Fiona Green
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
17 |
Claire Hale
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
18 |
Jane Harston
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
19 |
Caroline Hodgkinson
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
20 |
Karen Holmes
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
21 |
Beverley Hovell
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
22 |
Julie Jones
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
23 |
Sarah Jorgensen
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
24 |
Karen Legg
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
25 |
Maureen Limb
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
26 |
Penny Marsden
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
27 |
Michelle Mckillop
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
28 |
Helen Mcvicar
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
29 |
Beverley Mellors
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
30 |
Angela Moseley
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
31 |
Lottie Naylor
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
32 |
Debbie Pacey
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
33 |
Leanne Read
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
34 |
Carrie Shaw
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
35 |
Paula Simpson
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
36 |
Lisa Slater
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
37 |
Cheryl Thomas
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
38 |
Carolyn Walker
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
39 |
Julie Walton
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
40 |
Sarah Ward
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
41 |
Kelly Wigginton
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
42 |
Joanne Williams
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
43 |
Jo Wilson
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
44 |
Elaine Woodbridge
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
45 |
Patricia Woodward
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
46 |
Lisa Wright
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
47 |
Natalia Wroblewska
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
48 |
Natalie Brown
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
49 |
Elizabeth Gillson
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
50 |
Elizabeth Hall
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
51 |
Linda Kingston
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
52 |
Sara Mawson-Sinclair
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
53 |
Lynne Peacock
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
54 |
Rita Temple
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
55 |
Rachel Bishop
Notts Women Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
56 |
David Spencer
Belper 10 -20 |
|
|
|
M |
|
57 |
Roy Austin
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
|
|
M |
|
58 |
Gina Brennan
Droitwich Ac |
|
|
|
F |
|
59 |
Lynsey Blackburn
Erewash Valley Rc |
|
|
|
F |
|
60 |
Andrew Bennett
Hatton Darts Rc |
|
|
|
M |
|
61 |
Carol Pike
Holme Pierrepont |
|
|
|
F |
|
62 |
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders |
|
|
|
M |
|
63 |
Ruth Ives
Kingstone Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
64 |
Jane Banks
Kingstone Runners |
|
|
|
F |
|
65 |
David Haigh
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
|
|
M |
|
66 |
Sharon Haigh
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
|
|
F |
|
67 |
Esther Hunt
Lichfield Running Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
68 |
Vicki Mirfin
Lonely Goat Rc |
|
|
|
F |
|
69 |
Zachary Naylor
Long Eaton |
|
|
|
M |
|
70 |
Karen Wellington
Macclesfield Harriers |
|
|
|
F |
|
71 |
Cal Oddy
Massey Ferguson Rc |
|
|
|
F |
|
72 |
Helen Rowe
Massey Ferguson Rc |
|
|
|
F |
|
73 |
John Birch
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
|
|
M |
|
74 |
John Hopkinson
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
|
|
M |
|
75 |
Sally Owen
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
76 |
Darren Lacey
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
|
|
M |
|
77 |
Jack Morley
North Derbyshire Running Club |
|
|
|
M |
|
78 |
Melissa Murray
Northbrook Ac |
|
|
|
F |
|
79 |
Craig Murray
Northbrook Ac |
|
|
|
M |
|
80 |
Chris O'donnell
Ripley Rc |
|
|
|
M |
|
81 |
Kelly Dorset
Sheffield Running Ckub |
|
|
|
M |
|
82 |
Karen Kitson
Sinfin Running Club |
|
|
|
F |
|
83 |
Dave Beris
South Shields |
|
|
|
M |
|
84 |
Catherine Mckeown
Steel City Striders Rc |
|
|
|
F |
|
85 |
Richard Shaw
Stone Master Marathoners |
|
|
|
M |
|
86 |
Liz Cook
Team Derby Runner |
|
|
|
F |
|
87 |
Julie Dean
Team Derby Runner |
|
|
|
F |
|
88 |
Lotty Bradford
Totley Ac |
|
|
|
F |
|
89 |
Carl Bradford
Totley Ac |
|
|
|
M |
|
90 |
James Chambers
York Knavesmire Harriers |
|
|
|
M |
|
91 |
Helen Young
York Knavesmire Harriers |
|
|
|
F |
|
92 |
Nichola Baxter
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
93 |
Tina Begley
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
94 |
Callum Begley
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
95 |
James Bell
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
96 |
Jonathan Bell
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
97 |
Thomas Bell
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
98 |
Craig Bowers
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
99 |
Christine Bridges
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
100 |
Nicole Cooke
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
101 |
Bethany Cooke
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
102 |
Carl Cragg
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
103 |
Daniel Cragg
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
104 |
Charlotte Derbyshire
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
105 |
Charlotte Eastwood
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
106 |
Ben Fairey
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
107 |
Jane Farrell
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
108 |
Steven Farrell
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
109 |
Antony Fox
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
110 |
Milly Gallacher
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
111 |
Kelly Gibson
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
112 |
Steve Goodall
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
113 |
Kerry Hague
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
114 |
Richard Hague
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
115 |
Clare Hartshorn
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
116 |
Suzanne Harvey
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
117 |
Samantha Hewitt
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
118 |
Amelia Hird
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
119 |
Mike Hird
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
120 |
Grace Hird
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
121 |
Lisa Howard
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
122 |
Natasha Hyde
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
123 |
Sam Jackson
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
124 |
Tracey Jackson
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
125 |
Holly Jackson
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
126 |
Simon James
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
127 |
Julie Knowles
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
128 |
Gary Lang
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
129 |
Dawn Lee
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
130 |
Charlotte Lowe
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
131 |
Claire Mathias
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
132 |
Cherry Moger
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
133 |
Karen Naylor
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
134 |
Eleanor O'donnell
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
135 |
Rob Ollerton
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
136 |
Sara Padgett
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
137 |
Emily Pantry
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
138 |
Caroline Povey
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
139 |
Richard Reed
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
140 |
Louise Robathan
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
141 |
Chris Rouse
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
142 |
Paul Rudge
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
143 |
Keith Sanderson
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
144 |
Julie Sanderson
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
145 |
Rachel Sargeant
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
146 |
Janet Sellors
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
147 |
Kathryn Shepherd
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
148 |
Karen Slade
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
149 |
Andrew Staley
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
150 |
Craig Thurlby
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
151 |
Andrew Tromans
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
152 |
Amanda Turnock
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
153 |
Gavin Wagg
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
154 |
Jayne Watson
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
155 |
Helen Weston
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
156 |
Mark Weston
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|
157 |
Sharon Wilson
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
158 |
Lynn Wood
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
159 |
Tracy Wragg
Unattached |
|
|
|
F |
|
160 |
Keith Lindley
Unattached |
|
|
|
M |
|