58 |
Rosie Andrews
Certini Bicycle Company |
|
Junior |
|
F |
|
59 |
Grace Whitehouse
WarVena Racing Team |
|
Junior |
|
F |
|
60 |
Oliver Allen
Pilgrim Flyers |
|
Junior |
|
M |
|
61 |
Dylan Dayman
Taw Velo |
|
Junior |
|
M |
|
62 |
Libby Harman
Wadebridge Coasters Cycling Club |
|
Sport |
|
F |
|
63 |
Amy Moore
Velo Sport Jersey |
|
Sport |
|
F |
|
64 |
Helen Wordsworth
Royal Air Force CA |
|
Sport |
|
F |
|
65 |
Matthew Amos-Yeo
WarVena Racing Team |
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
66 |
Mark Brewer
|
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
67 |
Gary Chambers
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
68 |
Tim Chudley
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
69 |
Robin Craig
Army Cycling Union |
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
70 |
Ashley Gray
|
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
71 |
Russell Harris
Taw Velo |
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
72 |
Matthew Kennelly
Wadebridge Coasters Cycling Club |
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
73 |
Joe Massey
|
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
74 |
Andrew Paisey
Mid Devon CC |
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
75 |
Tim Prowse
|
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
76 |
Matthew Skeats
University of Bristol CC |
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
77 |
Daniel Strong
Dartmoor Velo – CareControlSystems |
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
78 |
Greg Watson
|
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
79 |
Ed Welsh
|
|
Sport |
|
M |
|
80 |
Max Filleul
ROTOR Race Team |
|
Expert |
|
M |
|
81 |
Matthew Lansdown
|
|
Expert |
|
M |
|
82 |
Richard Long
|
|
Expert |
|
M |
|
83 |
Graham Webb
ROTOR Race Team |
|
Expert |
|
M |
|
84 |
Jules Birks
|
|
Elite |
|
M |
|
85 |
Tristan Davies
Saint Piran |
|
Elite |
|
M |
|
86 |
Stephen Hodge
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Elite |
|
M |
|
87 |
Ben Wadey
Clee Cycles |
|
Elite |
|
M |
|
88 |
Sarah Godbeer
|
|
Veteran |
|
F |
|
89 |
Duncan Baldie
Rockets Riders Club |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
90 |
Andrew Barnard
|
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
91 |
Matthew Berriman
Penzance Wheelers |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
92 |
James Bovey
|
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
93 |
Paul Broom
Somerset Road Club |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
94 |
Andrew Butler
|
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
95 |
Marcus Durant
KTM UK Factory MTB Team |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
96 |
Steve Hodgson
Mid Devon CC |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
97 |
Mark Hudson
WarVena Racing Team |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
98 |
Calvin Leach
|
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
99 |
Marcus Leyland
Mud, Sweat n Gears CC |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
100 |
Dennis Murphy
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
101 |
Christopher Rathbone
Somerset Road Club |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
102 |
Paul Sherwood
|
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
103 |
Lawson Thrower
Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
104 |
Jamie Ward
Mid Devon CC |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
105 |
Mark Willis
Army Cycling Union |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
106 |
Oliver Yates
Southfork Racing.co.uk |
|
Veteran |
|
M |
|
107 |
Catherine Pascoe
New Forest CC |
|
G/Vet |
|
F |
|
108 |
Oliver Davies
Edge Cycles Racing Team |
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
109 |
Paul Davies
Clive Mitchell Cycles |
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
110 |
Pete Dawe
Southfork Racing.co.uk |
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
111 |
William Harrison
|
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
112 |
Richard House
WarVena Racing Team |
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
113 |
Anthony Jennings
Somerset Road Club |
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
114 |
Andy Jukes
Wheal Velocity |
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
115 |
Richard Priday
|
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
116 |
Chris Seavell
|
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
117 |
Stewart Snetzler
North Devon Wheelers |
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
118 |
Richard Taylor
Exeter Wheelers |
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
119 |
Matthew Waddams
|
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
120 |
Gary Webber
Taw Velo |
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
121 |
Paul Wells
|
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
122 |
Nick Welsh
|
|
G/Vet |
|
M |
|
123 |
Mark Hardwicke
Bournemouth Arrow |
|
S/Vet |
|
M |
|
124 |
Donald MacGregor
Dream Cycling |
|
S/Vet |
|
M |
|
125 |
David Poole
Somerset Road Club |
|
S/Vet |
|
M |
|
126 |
Steve Whitehouse
WarVena Racing Team |
|
S/Vet |
|
M |
|