73 |
Eszter Adam
|
|
|
|
32 |
F |
|
75 |
Carla Allison
Benfleet RC |
|
|
|
45 |
F |
|
76 |
Amanda Armstrong
|
|
|
|
55 |
F |
|
77 |
Yolande Arnold
|
|
|
|
51 |
F |
|
79 |
Karen Bennett
Canterbury Harriers |
|
|
|
47 |
F |
|
81 |
Adele Bovingdon
Dengie 100 |
|
|
|
36 |
F |
|
85 |
Jane Chaplin
|
|
|
|
48 |
F |
|
87 |
Samantha Childs
Lonely Goats Running Club |
|
|
|
39 |
F |
|
89 |
Helen Clark
Girls go Running |
|
|
|
40 |
F |
|
91 |
Fiona Coss
Rayleigh RAT |
|
|
|
48 |
F |
|
93 |
Lydia Cunningham
Colchester Harriers AC |
|
|
|
51 |
F |
|
94 |
Charlotte Cutler
Joint Dynamics-Gone Running (HK) |
|
|
|
47 |
F |
|
96 |
Karen Davey
|
|
|
|
49 |
F |
|
97 |
Charlotte Davis
Rayleigh RAT Runners |
|
|
|
21 |
F |
|
98 |
Katherine Davison
Flyers Southend |
|
|
|
46 |
F |
|
99 |
Donna De Brito
|
|
|
|
39 |
F |
|
103 |
Carol Ellis
Flyers Southend |
|
|
|
53 |
F |
|
105 |
Lisa Freeman
100 Marathon Club |
|
|
|
35 |
F |
|
107 |
Beverley Gibbs
Flyers Southend |
|
|
|
38 |
F |
|
108 |
Emily Godfrey
|
|
|
|
26 |
F |
|
110 |
Melanie Gould
Lonely Goat RC |
|
|
|
37 |
F |
|
111 |
Samantha Grant
|
|
|
|
34 |
F |
|
113 |
Apryl Hammett
100 Marathon Club |
|
|
|
47 |
F |
|
114 |
Danielle Harrington
Tiptree Road Runners |
|
|
|
41 |
F |
|
117 |
Helen Hopkins
Helen Hopkins |
|
|
|
52 |
F |
|
118 |
Maxine Jones
|
|
|
|
59 |
F |
|
120 |
Alison Howard
MRG |
|
|
|
53 |
F |
|
121 |
Shukila Jordan
MEC |
|
|
|
42 |
F |
|
123 |
Shelley Knights
|
|
|
|
38 |
F |
|
128 |
Nicki Mackay
|
|
|
|
43 |
F |
|
129 |
Larina Marsh
Tiptree Road Runners |
|
|
|
54 |
F |
|
132 |
Lisa Morley
MRG |
|
|
|
49 |
F |
|
133 |
Katie Morley
MRG |
|
|
|
23 |
F |
|
134 |
Sarah Naughton
Maldon Soul Runners |
|
|
|
42 |
F |
|
135 |
Finola O’Neill
|
|
|
|
48 |
F |
|
138 |
Kathy Parks
Stowmarket Striders RC |
|
|
|
60 |
F |
|
141 |
Kelly Pepper
TRA |
|
|
|
38 |
F |
|
142 |
Nicola Perry
|
|
|
|
21 |
F |
|
145 |
Fiona Pratt
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
|
|
|
52 |
F |
|
148 |
Julie Pugh
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
|
|
|
46 |
F |
|
149 |
Anne Purdham
Flyers Southend |
|
|
|
58 |
F |
|
150 |
Rebecca Richards
Dengie 100 Runners |
|
|
|
35 |
F |
|
154 |
Nicola Rudgley
Pitsea RC |
|
|
|
48 |
F |
|
156 |
Ruth Sadler
St Neots Riverside Runners |
|
|
|
36 |
F |
|
157 |
Michaela Sanders
100 Marathon Club |
|
|
|
54 |
F |
|
158 |
Nicky Santomauro
|
|
|
|
48 |
F |
|
161 |
Paula Shrimpton
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
|
|
|
51 |
F |
|
162 |
Fay Sibley
|
|
|
|
33 |
F |
|
163 |
Fay Sibley
|
|
|
|
33 |
F |
|
166 |
Lin Taylor
Flyers Southend |
|
|
|
48 |
F |
|
168 |
Suzanne Teodorska
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
|
|
|
43 |
F |
|
171 |
Carole White
Pitsea RC |
|
|
|
51 |
F |
|
172 |
Charlotte Allen
Billericay striders |
|
|
|
34 |
F |
|
173 |
Jacqueline Allport
Felixstowe Road Runners |
|
|
|
52 |
F |
|
175 |
Julia Bawden
Tiptree Road Runners |
|
|
|
59 |
F |
|
176 |
Joanna Blyth
Felixstowe Road Runners |
|
|
|
49 |
F |
|
177 |
Hayley Brewis
100 Marathon Club |
|
|
|
56 |
F |
|
180 |
Melissa Kinsmore-Ward
|
|
|
|
30 |
F |
|
182 |
Cheryl Macdonald
Pitsea RC |
|
|
|
61 |
F |
|
183 |
Marian Mcqueenie
Phoenix Striders |
|
|
|
43 |
F |
|
184 |
Sarah Pennock
|
|
|
|
40 |
F |
|
185 |
Jane Petrucci
|
|
|
|
41 |
F |
|
189 |
Angela Parsons
Lonely Goat RC |
|
|
|
52 |
F |
|
190 |
Hollie Munson
|
|
|
|
32 |
F |
|