2020 Victorian Schools Canoe Champs M1

Sunday, March 15, 2020 11:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Nagambie, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 26
Updated: Saturday, March 14, 2020 14:34 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Paddle Victoria Marathon
Race website: www.vic.paddle.org.au
Race notes
Updated start list as of 2:00 pm, Sat, 14 Mar 2020.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
101 Daniel Watson Camberwell GS  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2003 M
102 David Thomas Camberwell GS  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2003 M
103 Eric Tang Camberwell GS  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2003 M
104 Leo Yang Camberwell GS  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2003 M
105 Rhys Campbell Camberwell GS  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2002 M
106 William Murray Camberwell GS  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2002 M
107 Charles Harpin Trinity  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2003 M
108 Nathan Jones Trinity  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2003 M
109 Nick Moran Trinity  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2002 M
110 Rufus Craig Trinity  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2003 M
111 Sam Crichton Trinity  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2002 M
112 Will Browning Trinity  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2002 M
113 Loki Wasley YVG  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 M K1 Wave 1 2003 M
201 Baelea Collins Girton Grammar School  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 W K1 Wave 2 2002 F
202 Cynthia Mullaly MLC  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 W K1 Wave 2 2003 F
203 Gabby Walker MLC  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 W K1 Wave 2 2003 F
204 Grace Garriock MLC  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 W K1 Wave 2 2003 F
205 Lucy McAteer MLC  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 W K1 Wave 2 2003 F
206 Madeleine Heaney MLC  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 W K1 Wave 2 2002 F
207 Monique Westcott MLC  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 W K1 Wave 2 2002 F
208 Ellie Johnson Presbyterian Ladies College  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U18 W K1 Wave 2 2002 F
301 Tom Ladson / Callan Baker Trinity  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U16 M K2 Wave 3 2004 M
302 Ebony Merlo / Henry Livingstone Kilmore International  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U16 X K2 Wave 3 2004 F/M
303 Abigail Schneeberger / Sophie Ward MLC  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U16 W K2 Wave 3 2005 F
304 Millie Clarke / Emma Murray MLC  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U16 W K2 Wave 3 2004 F
305 Tullia Sands / tba MLC  3.7 km (3 laps, 2 portages) U16 W K2 Wave 3 2004 F