301 |
Dixon Ameele
Phoenix, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
19 |
M |
0:00 |
302 |
Patrick Good
Phildelphia Masters - West Chester, PA |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
303 |
Chary Griffin
Cazenovia, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
71 |
F |
0:00 |
304 |
Andy Lewis
STICKBOY COFFEE - Liverpool, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
M |
0:00 |
305 |
Michelle Moon
Team Rwb Oswego - Oswego, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
28 |
F |
0:00 |
306 |
julie obrist
brewerton, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
54 |
F |
0:00 |
307 |
Jennifer Pike
RWB Oswego - Fulton, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
42 |
F |
0:00 |
308 |
Ivan Schell
Carthage, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k U17
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k U17
|
9 |
M |
0:00 |
309 |
Kylie Schell
RWB - Carthage, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
41 |
F |
0:00 |
310 |
Tammy Thomas
Lacona, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
52 |
F |
0:00 |
311 |
Benjamen Wood
Mannsville, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
312 |
Carolyn Yerdon
Redfield, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
57 |
F |
0:00 |
313 |
Paul Zogg
Fulton, NY |
SnoFatShu 5k
|
|
SnoFatShu 5k
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
109 |
Christopher Brown
Perth, ON |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
110 |
Ryan Hannon
Fulton, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
111 |
Sonja Lukassen
Perth, ON |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
46 |
F |
0:00 |
112 |
Robert May
Drednot.Racing - Schwenksville, PA |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
113 |
Thomas Olendorf
Mystic, CT |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
114 |
Rob Price
Bikeman.com - Lake Ariel, PA |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
115 |
Katina Sayers
Speed Science Coaching/Growler Performan - Tully, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
52 |
F |
0:00 |
116 |
Josh Zappola
remade athletics - Syracuse, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Solo
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
170 |
claire kenne/John Underhill
Claire n john - naples/Rochester, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
50 |
F/M |
0:00 |
171 |
George Young/Pending Entry
Big Brown - Liverpool, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
172 |
Josh O'neil/PAUL IZYK Jr
P&J - Albany/Hannibal, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
173 |
Matthew Hoxie/Thomas Hall
STICKBOY COFFEE 1 - Fulton/Pennellville, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
174 |
Luke Tighe/Justin Frontuto
STICKBOY COFFEE 2 - Pulaski/Elmira, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
- |
John Underhill
Claire n john - Rochester, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
50 |
F/M |
0:00 |
- |
Pending Entry
Big Brown - --, -- |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
M |
0:00 |
- |
PAUL IZYK Jr
P&J - HANNIBAL, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
- |
Thomas Hall
STICKBOY COFFEE 1 - Pennellville, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
- |
Justin Frontuto
STICKBOY COFFEE 2 - Elmira, NY |
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
|
SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
142 |
Emily Flynn
Mello Velo Racing/ Nicollet Bike & Ski - Cazenovia, NY |
SnoFatShu Fat Bike
|
|
SnoFatShu Fat Bike
|
39 |
F |
0:10 |
143 |
Sven Migot
Team Hb Hilltop Off Road - Westfield, NJ |
SnoFatShu Fat Bike
|
|
SnoFatShu Fat Bike
|
53 |
M |
0:10 |
144 |
Aaron (AJ) Mooney
Rochester, NY |
SnoFatShu Fat Bike
|
|
SnoFatShu Fat Bike
|
50 |
M |
0:10 |
145 |
dan obrist
brewerton, NY |
SnoFatShu Fat Bike
|
|
SnoFatShu Fat Bike
|
55 |
M |
0:10 |
146 |
Joel Waite
West Chester, PA |
SnoFatShu Fat Bike
|
|
SnoFatShu Fat Bike
|
54 |
M |
0:10 |