ResWebscorerGuadalupe2020

Sunday, February 23, 2020 07:00 (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bogotá, Colombia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 386
Updated: Thursday, February 27, 2020 12:03 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Club Olimpus
Race website: www.clubol.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
374 Fredy Moreno Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
88 Juan Carlos Chacon Gonzalez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
375 Hernando Diaz Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
325 Alfredo Cardenas Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
313 hernan dario perez mendez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
210 Edwin Ricardo Castillo Murillo Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
373 Alejandro Pulido Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
278 Ricardo Antonio Alonso rojas Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
377 David Triviño Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
81 Mario Enrique Vargas Camacho Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
233 JHONNY ALBERTO MORENO Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
235 Jorge Enrique Bustos Acosta Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
105 Omar Eduardo rodriguez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
309 Javier Alonso Vega Miranda Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
290 neftali aguirre garcia Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
298 Hugo armando Rodríguez Vargas Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
344 Cesar Suaza Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
345 Jhon Jairio Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
32 ALBERTO MANRIQUE CACEES Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
382 Arly Ayala Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
5 Fernando Jimenez Caica Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
343 Jose Miler Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
80 Rafael Correa Ramos Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
241 Jaime Riaño Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
346 Jose Soler Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
227 JAIRO ENRIQUE GARZON BONILLA Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
342 Carlos Humberto Sabogal Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
316 Alfonso Mora Rodriguez Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
212 Alex Julian Gonzalez Guerrero Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
21 Mauricio Bonilla Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
178 Humberto Barragán Torres Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
390 Victor Naranjo Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
229 Jose Antonio Gamboa Cardenaz Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
160 James fernando Beltrán Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
337 José Sanabria Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
389 David Satizabal Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
56 Mario Martinez Martinez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
284 Christian Enrique Castiblanco Orozco Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
340 Oscar Herrera Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
57 Iván Patarroyo Sánchez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
18 Mario Fernando Duarte Gonzalez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
334 Carlos Cordoba Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
296 JAIME HUMBERTO SANABRIA Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
10 John Jairo Nieto Velasquez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
145 JuaneS Runner Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
336 Víctor Covintero Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
348 Emiro Niño Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
339 Javier González Gomez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
54 Oscar fernandez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
61 Miguel Ángel Pataquiva Roa Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
384 Julio Cesar Trejos Medina Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
349 Camilo Cortes Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
391 Luis Fernando Thiam Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
93 Juan chaparro Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
58 Ruben Dario Prieto manzano Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
138 JAIRO HUMBERTO CUBILLOS GARCIA Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
272 Pedro Torres Santiago Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
3 Mauricio Ramírez Correa Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
206 MANUEL ORLANDO MARTIN PINZON Envigado  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
266 fernando rodriguez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
40 Pablo Guerrero Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
78 Rosmy olimpo Mora Roan Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
326 Jose Giron Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
315 Luis Eduardo Ortiz López Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
64 Sebastián Salazar Salazar Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
396 Gustavo Montealegre Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
191 Hector Gonzalo Hernández Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
394 Juan Portela Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
397 Henry Diaz Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
92 Andres Herrera Armenia  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
185 Raúl Veloza Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
122 Antony Lombana Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
199 Esteban García Herrera Itaguí  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
202 Ancio Alcir RENTERIA RENTERIA Armenia  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
310 ricardo andres umaña molano Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
395 Miguel Leon Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
291 Andrés sanchez Bello  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
179 Carlos Cortes Armenia  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
281 marcos tulio veloza Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
219 David Gomez Rodriguez Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
338 Juan Carlos Acevedo Cardenas Bello  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
28 Efrain Beleño Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
295 Gustavo Pardo Castellanos Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
312 luis eduardo soto roa San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
324 Alexander Prade Aragon Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
376 Juan Jose Ortiz San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
190 EDGAR RUIZ SALDAÑA San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
47 Mauricio Restrepo Reyes Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
30 Luis Fernando Bernal San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
323 Hernando Quiroga San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
135 Edwin chaparro Gómez San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
331 Leonardo cruz Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
347 Jhon Jairo Saenz San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
121 Harold Fernando Moncayo Albornoz San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
169 Luis Hernando Zea Barrera Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
84 IVAN GUZMAN Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
75 Oscar Cubillos Ibague  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
77 Ernesto Martinez Rojas San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
176 Nelson Aguirre Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
333 Jorge Martinez Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
332 exhiober gonzalez Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
65 Luis Ricardo Basto San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
96 Richard Javier Torres Martínez San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
41 Marylin Hidalgo Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
164 Pedro Antonio Rodriguez Prieto Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
245 Camilo Andrés Garcia Bello San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
327 Hector Romero Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
167 Edgar Acosta San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
242 Diego Muñoz Sánchez San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
20 CARLOS EDUARDO BURGOS CARREÑO San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
328 Sanchez Gomez São Paulo  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
388 Edison Hernandez El Cerrito  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
196 Juan Carlos Enciso Lozano Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
23 Yovanni Eugenio Ramirez Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
274 José Luis Daza Pérez El Cerrito  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
51 Oscar Fidel Cetina San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
211 Jose Gregorio Vargas Cruz Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
378 Manuel Crespo Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
330 Rafael Hernandez Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
71 Gustavo Gómez Murillo Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
240 Oswaldo Figueredo Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
386 Carlos Armando Martinez Cristancho San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
24 Alberto Fandiño Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
222 Edilberto Moreno Moreno Tuluá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
73 Richard Eduardo Valencia Aguirre San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
387 Gustavo Motta Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
193 Diego Pinilla Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
379 Gabriel Parra Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
86 Ivan tovar San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
221 Leandro Ayala Envigado  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
192 Yoni chicaiza Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
215 Heymar Antonio Bautista Figueroa San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
368 Luis Gomez San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
82 Lain Salazar Molina   21,6K Única M 07:00:00
306 Luis hernando sanchez barreto Pereira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
188 Hector Manuel Martinez   21,6K Única M 07:00:00
254 Juan Guillermo Lozano Camelo   21,6K Única M 07:00:00
371 Arturo Velasquez Armenia  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
17 Jairo Ignacio Silva moreno   21,6K Única M 07:00:00
67 Camilo Edo Rodríguez Armenia  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
153 nelson alfonso leon corredor San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
383 Pablo Ensizo Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
183 Oscar Niño Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
237 julio cesar soto patiño Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
150 William Javier Caceres Gomez Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
380 Robert Diaz Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
307 Jorge Serrato ayala Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
197 Wilson Beltran Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
322 Robert Ismael Díaz Pérez Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
358 Juan Herrera Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
216 Jesús Vargas Aguas Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
365 Wilson Wiesner Barranquilla  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
364 Emir Cabrera Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
369 Luis Eduardo Joya Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
94 Julio Cesar Orozco Aristizabal Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
137 Edgar Dario Gomez Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
362 Edgar Gomez Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
273 Jhon Torres Santiago Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
289 Nicolás Patascoy Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
367 Felipe Silva Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
172 Splendid Elias Rincon Archbold Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
359 Luis Antonio Sosa Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
134 Daniel Morales Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
163 Arturo Contreras Rodriguez Bello  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
356 Fernando Reyes Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
118 Jhon Edwar Aricapa Velasquez Pasto  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
108 Michel Smith Bermudez Urbina Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
1 Enrique Gómez Valbuena Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
2 Julio Roberto Gómez Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
4 Cristhian Camilo Cañon Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
7 Cristian Camilo Velásquez Villalobos Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
8 PABLO ENCISO FONSECA Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
11 Jose Alfredo Cárdenas Pinzón Andalucía  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
12 Edwin Alveiro Goyes Mora Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
15 Luis Alberto Cano Castaño Tuluá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
19 Jairo Rene Ruiz Rodríguez Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
22 Eddison Galindo Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
27 Nelson Enrique Benavides Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
29 Raúl Caviedes Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
31 Javier Dario Neira Ariza Santander de Quilichao  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
33 Aldemar López Santander de Quilichao  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
34 Luis Emerson Romero Villalobos Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
35 Andrés Peña Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
37 Jose Ruben Santos Reyes Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
38 Carlos Cayo Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
43 Luis Alfredo Espinosa Amado Santander de Quilichao  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
50 Fernando Rico Contreras Santander de Quilichao  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
53 Diego Armando Castellanos Casallas Santander de Quilichao  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
59 Hollman villamarin Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
60 Jeam Nicolas Orbegozo Forero Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
62 Hugo Ernesto Porras Gomez Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
66 Felipe Andrés Realpe Carrillo Buga  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
68 Anderson Leonardo Bohórquez Jamundi  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
76 Fabricio Pérez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
87 Jonathan alexander cabeza Rincón Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
89 Juan giovanny Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
90 LUIS FERNANDO GONZALEZ RINCÓN Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
97 Fabián Murillo Morales Santander de Quilichao  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
98 RODRIGO GOMEZ POSADA Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
99 Cristhian escobar marulanda Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
100 David Alejandro Triviño Rodriguez Santander de Quilichao  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
102 Hugo Armando Rodriguez Vargas Santander de Quilichao  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
106 Edwin Alonso Aguilar carrillo Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
111 Miguel Augusto León Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
112 Santiago Alberto Ariza Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
115 Gabriel Rincón Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
116 LUIS Antonio alfonso Santander de Quilichao  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
117 Omar Eduardo Rodríguez Santander de Quilichao  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
124 Irwin Neassir Serrano Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
128 JONATHAN CAMILO Cortés LEON Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
129 Jose Alejandro Ramírez barrera Bello  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
130 Julián Rodríguez Vargas Cali  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
131 Santiago Gil Leon Popayán  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
132 Gabriel Mauricio Gómez Salas Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
139 Geovanny chaparro tamasco Envigado  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
143 Antonio José guerrero Palmira  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
144 Hamilton Canchala Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
148 Harold Bolivar Tobar Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
149 Gustavo Ladino Medellín  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
151 Felipe Zarate Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
154 Sergio Adrián Beltrán Campos San Andres  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
155 Fredy Hernan Gracia sanchez Tuluá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
156 Miller Vargas Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
157 Brandon Nicolay Umbarila Juanias Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
158 Gonzalo Vértiz Díaz Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
161 Andrés felipe Beltrán Rodríguez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
162 Mario suarez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
165 Fabián Ospina Parra Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
166 Daniel Bedoya granados Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
170 Carlos Arturo Torres Campos Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
171 Jhonatan Mauricio Téllez Quitian Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
173 GUILLERMO BELTRÁN GONZÁLEZ Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
180 Brian jose arango pedroza Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
181 CARLOS JOSÉ REYES VEGA Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
182 Rafael Contreras Rodriguez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
195 Francisco Torres Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
200 Gabriel Antonio Lombana Ruiz Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
204 Jairo Antonio Hidalgo Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
214 Hugo de Jesús Leandro Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
217 Diego Armando nieto velasquez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
220 Roger López Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
223 Alberto Leal Riosucio - Caldas  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
225 Mario Corredor Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
228 Sergio Felipe Nieto Daza Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
230 Iván Roberto Pérez Vizcaíno Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
234 Jefry Stalyn Sanabria Avellaneda Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
243 Mauricio rincón lemus Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
244 Andres Parra Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
246 EDGAR TRIANA GÓMEZ Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
247 Frank Brito Gomez Bogotá  21,6K Única M 07:00:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: