Irish Qualifiers from Munster

Saturday, March 7, 2020 12:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Santry Demense, Santry, Dublin, Ireland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 231
Updated: Friday, February 14, 2020 21:12 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Munster Schools Athletic Association
Race website: www.munsterschoolsathletics.org
Race notes
Please notify any changes or withdrawals to your regional secretary ASAP.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Arthur, Katie Colaiste Muire Ennis  Intermediate Girls F
- Azari, Junias Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M
- Balfry, Frank PBC Cork  Minor Boys M
- Barrett, Aimee Colaiste Muire Ennis  Junior Girls F
- Barry, Ailise St Marys Midleton  Minor Girls F
- Best, Keelan St Marys CBS Tralee  Minor Boys M
- Bolger, Ellen Scoil Mhuire Carrick  Junior Girls F
- Brennan, Hazel Presentation Clonmel  Intermediate Girls F
- Brenner, Emily St Marys Midleton  Minor Girls F
- Brenner, Eoin Midleton CBS  Senior Boys M
- Brodkorb, Luca Midleton CBS  Minor Boys M
- Brophy, Ben Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M
- Brosnan, Sean-Og St Marys CBS Tralee  Minor Boys M
- Buckley, Robyn Pobalscoil na Tríonóide  Intermediate Girls F
- Buckley, Shane Cashel Community School  Junior Boys M
- Burke, Aidan De La Salle Waterford  Intermediate Boys M
- Burke, Hannah St Angelas Waterford  Senior Girls F
- Cahill, Roisin Colaiste Muire Ennis  Intermediate Girls F
- Callanan, Grainne Ursuline Convent Thurles  Junior Girls F
- Campbell, Anna Crescent College Comprehensive SJ  Minor Girls F
- Campbell, Maria Crescent College Comprehensive SJ  Intermediate Girls F
- Carr, Meghan Loreto Fermoy  Senior Girls F
- Carroll, Holly SMGS Blarney  Intermediate Girls F
- Carroll, Ruby Loreto Clonmel  Junior Girls F
- Casey, Dean St Flannans Ennis  Intermediate Boys M
- Casey, Dylan St Flannans Ennis  Intermediate Boys M
- Cashman, Alex Pobalscoil na Tríonóide  Intermediate Girls F
- Cashman, Avril Pobalscoil na Tríonóide  Intermediate Girls F
- Cassidy, Leon Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M
- Caulfield, Emma St Angelas Waterford  Senior Girls F
- Ceirín, Diolún Pobalscoil na Tríonóide  Minor Boys M
- Cleary, Niamh Abbey CC  Minor Girls F
- Colbert, Harry Waterpark College  Intermediate Boys M
- Collins, Donagh Midleton CBS  Senior Boys M
- Collins, Ella Colaiste na Toirbhirte  Junior Girls F
- Connolly, Seamus St Brendans  Senior Boys M
- Connolly, Tadhg Abbey CC  Intermediate Boys M
- Conway, Barry St Flannans Ennis  Intermediate Boys M
- Cronin, Carthaig Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M
- Crowley, Claire Kinsale CS  Junior Girls F
- Cuddihy, Micheal Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M
- Cunneen, Ellen St Marys Nenagh  Intermediate Girls F
- Cunneen, Niamh St Marys Nenagh  Intermediate Girls F
- Curtin, JP PBC Cork  Minor Boys M
- Cutriss, Michael Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M
- Dillon, Noelle Presentation SS Listowel  Minor Girls F
- Dinan, Nicole St Angelas Cork  Junior Girls F
- Dobbyn, Rory De La Salle Waterford  Intermediate Boys M
- Dorgan, Mary St Angelas Cork  Junior Girls F
- Duarte, Lucia St Marys Macroom  Minor Girls F
- Dufffin, Anna St Angelas Waterford  Senior Girls F
- Duffin, Muireann St Angelas Waterford  Minor Girls F
- Duggan, Keelin Abbey CC  Minor Girls F
- Dunne, Gerard Kilrush CS  Junior Boys M
- Dunphy, Eve Abbey CC  Minor Girls F
- Dwyer, Eve Ard Scoil na nDéise  Intermediate Girls F
- Eagar, Kerry Intermediate School Killorglin  Intermediate Girls F
- Eagar, Marina Intermediate School Killorglin  Minor Girls F
- Egan, Thomas PBC Cork  Minor Boys M
- Elickson, Peter Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M
- Fanning, Anna St Angelas Waterford  Senior Girls F
- Fanning, Carla Waterpark College  Senior Girls F
- Farrell, Daniel De La Salle Waterford  Intermediate Boys M
- Faulkner, Conor St Flannans Ennis  Intermediate Boys M
- Ferncombe, Kate Ursuline Convent Thurles  Junior Girls F
- Fitzgibbon, Laetitia Loreto Fermoy  Senior Girls F
- Fitzpatrick Dorgan, Erin St Marys Midleton  Minor Girls F
- Fitzpatrick Ryan, Grace Ursuline Convent Thurles  Junior Girls F
- Fogarty, Aoibhinn Ursuline Convent Thurles  Junior Girls F
- Fogarty, Ella Our Ladys Templemore  Minor Girls F
- Frawley, Ciara Colaiste Muire Ennis  Minor Girls F
- Frost, Robert De La Salle Waterford  Senior Boys M
- Gafney, Charlie Colaiste Chriost Ri  Senior Boys M
- Gallagher, Jimmy Kilrush CS  Junior Boys M
- Galvin, Gemma St Michaels CC Kilmihil  Minor Girls F
- Geary, Conor Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M
- Griffin, Luke St Flannans Ennis  Intermediate Boys M
- Hagan, Danny De La Salle Waterford  Intermediate Boys M
- Halley, Tom Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M
- Hand, Kieran Carrigaline CS  Senior Boys M
- Hanigan, Alannah St Marys Midleton  Minor Girls F
- Hanrahan, Mark St Flannans Ennis  Senior Boys M
- Harrington, Fionn Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M
- Harrington, Fionn X St Brogans Bandon  Senior Boys M
- Hartnett, Paul Colaiste an Chraoibhin  Senior Boys M
- Hayes, Sean St Josephs CBS Nenagh  Intermediate Boys M
- Healy, Laura St Flannans Ennis  Senior Girls F
- Healy, Michelle Colaiste Muire Ennis  Junior Girls F
- Hearne, Eoin De La Salle Waterford  Senior Boys M
- Hickey, Anna Ard Scoil na nDéise  Intermediate Girls F
- Hickey, Emma Ard Scoil na nDéise  Intermediate Girls F
- Hoare, Darragh Midleton CBS  Senior Boys M
- Hodgins, Cian St Josephs CBS Nenagh  Intermediate Boys M
- Holland, Cormac Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M
- Holmes, Lucy Ard Scoil na nDéise  Senior Girls F
- Holmes, Patrice Colaiste Choilm  Senior Girls F
- Homa, Hubert De La Salle Waterford  Intermediate Boys M
- Horgan, Cian Midleton CBS  Senior Boys M
- Houlihan, Ryan St Marys CBS Tralee  Minor Boys M
- Hussey, Jodie Colaiste Muire Ennis  Minor Girls F
- Joyce, Erin Pobalscoil na Tríonóide  Intermediate Girls F
- Keane, Nicole Colaiste Muire Ennis  Minor Girls F
- Kearney, Jennifer Loreto Fermoy  Senior Girls F
- Kearney, Sinead Loreto Fermoy  Senior Girls F
- Kelleher, Rebecca Scoil Mhuire Cork  Junior Girls F
- Kelly, Millie St Annes SS Tipperary  Minor Girls F
- Kenny, Gavin Hamilton High School  Senior Boys M
- Kiely, Adam CBC Cork  Intermediate Boys M
- Kiely, Ben Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M
- Kiely, Daniel De La Salle Waterford  Senior Boys M
- Landers, Emma Pobalscoil na Tríonóide  Intermediate Girls F
- Lawton, Sean Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M
- Lenihan, Hugh St Marys CBS Tralee  Minor Boys M
- Lenihan, Maurice St Marys CBS Tralee  Minor Boys M
- Lennon, Niamh Colaiste Muire Ennis  Junior Girls F
- Lillis, Avril Rice College Ennis  Junior Girls F
- Lonergan, Devin Midleton CBS  Minor Boys M
- Long, Leah Mercy Mount Hawk Tralee  Senior Girls F
- Long, Molly Abbey CC  Junior Girls F
- Lucid, David St Marys CBS Tralee  Minor Boys M
- Lucy, Millie Ard Scoil na nDéise  Intermediate Girls F
- Maher, Aidan St Colmans Fermoy  Minor Boys M
- Mannion, Ellen Colaiste Muire Ennis  Junior Girls F
- Marshell, EllieMay Mercy Waterford  Minor Girls F
- McAleavy, Ferdia Skibbereen CS  Junior Boys M
- McCarthy, Oisin Hamilton High School  Minor Boys M
- McCarthy, Thomas Castletroy College  Senior Boys M
- McCutcheon, Alan Crescent College Comprehensive SJ  Minor Boys M
- McGlynn, Emer St Angelas Waterford  Senior Girls F
- McGuire, Thomas St Flannans Ennis  Intermediate Boys M
- McLoughlin, Daniel De La Salle Waterford  Intermediate Boys M
- McManus, Johnpaul Midleton CBS  Minor Boys M
- McSweeney, Callum Midleton CBS  Minor Boys M
- McSweeney, James Midleton CBS  Minor Boys M
- Millerick, Avril St Marys Midleton  Intermediate Girls F
- Mockler, Rory St Annes CC Killaloe  Senior Boys M
- Moloney, Aisling Colaiste Muire Ennis  Intermediate Girls F
- Moloney, Jamie St Josephs CBS Nenagh  Intermediate Boys M
- Moore, Josh St Brendans  Senior Boys M
- Morrison, Sarah Loreto Fermoy  Senior Girls F
- Moylan, Sean St Josephs CBS Nenagh  Intermediate Boys M
- Moynihan, Orna Colaiste Muire Ennis  Intermediate Girls F
- Mullins, Luke PBC Cork  Minor Boys M
- Mullins, Michael PBC Cork  Minor Boys M
- Muphy, Danielle Colaiste Treasa  Senior Girls F
- Murnane, Shane Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M
- Murphy, Finbarr PBC Cork  Minor Boys M
- Murphy, Jessica St Angelas Cork  Junior Girls F
- Murphy, Niall St Flannans Ennis  Intermediate Boys M
- Murphy, Ruairi Midleton CBS  Minor Boys M
- Neher, Callum St Brendans  Senior Boys M
- Ni Ainifein, Neasa Ennis CC / Gaelcholaiste an Chláir  Intermediate Girls F
- Ni Eidhin, Maire Colaiste an Phiarsaigh  Junior Girls F
- Ní Lachtnáin, Aoibheann Scoil Mhuire Ballingeary  Intermediate Girls F
- Ni Lachtnain, Roise Colaiste Muire Ennis  Intermediate Girls F
- Nicholson, Natalie Blackwater CS  Senior Girls F
- Nyhan, Sarah Ard Scoil na nDéise  Intermediate Girls F
- Ó Ceallachain, Luke Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí  Senior Boys M
- Ó Muirí, Oisin Gaelcholáiste Chiarraí  Intermediate Boys M
- O’Mahony, Niamh Presentation SS Tralee  Senior Girls F
- O’Sullivan, Eimear Presentation SS Tralee  Senior Girls F
- O'Boyle, Cian St Flannans Ennis  Intermediate Boys M
- O'Boyle, Holly St Flannans Ennis  Junior Girls F
- O'Brien, Darragh Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M
- O'Brien, Frank Midleton CBS  Senior Boys M
- O'Brien, JP Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M
- O'Brien, Una Waterpark College  Senior Girls F
- O'Callaghan, Sean Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M
- O'Connor, Eoghan Rochestown College  Junior Boys M
- O'Connor, Liam Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M
- O'Connor, Liam-Og St Marys CBS Tralee  Minor Boys M
- O'Connor, Maedbh Waterpark College  Senior Girls F
- Ó'Deasúnaigh, Fionn Gaelcholáiste Charraig Uí Leighin  Intermediate Boys M
- O'Donnell, Tadhg Thurles CBS  Minor Boys M
- O'Donoghue, Jack St Marys CBS Tralee  Intermediate Boys M
- O'Donoghue, Kieran Pobalscoil Inbhfear Sceine  Minor Boys M
- O'Flaherty, Eoin St Marys CBS Tralee  Minor Boys M
- O'Gorman, Cathal Rockwell College  Minor Boys M
- O'Halloran, Ben Rice College Ennis  Minor Boys M
- O'Keeffe, Lucy St Marys Midleton  Senior Girls F
- O'Leary, Darragh St Brendans  Senior Boys M
- O'Leary, Sean St Brendans  Senior Boys M
- O'Loughlin, Nicole Colaiste Muire Ennis  Minor Girls F
- O'Riordan, Bobby PBC Cork  Minor Boys M
- O'Rourke, Jack SMGS Blarney  Minor Boys M
- O'Shea, Danny Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M
- O'Shea, James De La Salle Waterford  Senior Boys M
- O'Shea, Sean Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M
- O'Sullivan, Brendan Coachford College  Junior Boys M
- Pender, Sam De La Salle Waterford  Intermediate Boys M
- Phelan, Caoimhe Abbey CC  Junior Girls F
- Power, Lucy Colaiste Muire Ennis  Minor Girls F
- Prendergast, Caoimhe Ard Scoil na nDéise  Intermediate Girls F
- Purcell, Luke St Josephs CBS Nenagh  Intermediate Boys M
- Quaid, Maurice Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M
- Quigley, Adam Colaiste na Sceilge  Minor Boys M
- Quinn, Clodagh Colaiste Muire Ennis  Junior Girls F
- Quirke, Eoin Midleton CBS  Intermediate Boys M
- Quirke, Paula Ursuline Convent Thurles  Junior Girls F
- Ramasawmy, Tara St Angelas Waterford  Senior Girls F
- Roberts, Callum Midleton CBS  Minor Boys M
- Ryan, Caolan St Brendans  Senior Boys M
- Ryan, Cian Midleton CBS  Minor Boys M
- Ryan, Elsa St Marys Midleton  Minor Girls F
- Ryan, Orla Ursuline Convent Thurles  Junior Girls F
- Rynne, Grace Colaiste Muire Ennis  Junior Girls F
- Sheedy, Dara Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M
- Sheridan, Aine Colaiste Muire Cobh  Minor Girls F
- Spelman, John Midleton CBS  Intermediate Boys M
- Spillane, Oisin Mercy Mount Hawk Tralee  Senior Boys M
- Sweeney, Michael St Brendans  Senior Boys M
- Sweetnam, Gavin Skibbereen CS  Junior Boys M
- Tamas, Denis Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M
- Troy, Oisin St Josephs CBS Nenagh  Intermediate Boys M
- Troy, Robert Charleville CBS  Junior Boys M
- Twomey, Conor PBC Cork  Minor Boys M
- Twomey, Ellie St Angelas Cork  Junior Girls F
- Tynan, Josh Carrigtwohill CC  Minor Boys M
- Verling, William St Colmans Fermoy  Junior Boys M
- Wallace, Marie Kilrush CS  Minor Girls F
- Walsh, Aaron De La Salle Waterford  Senior Boys M
- Walsh, Ben Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M
- Walsh, Jay De La Salle Waterford  Intermediate Boys M
- Walsh, Oisin St Brendans  Senior Boys M
- Walsh, Rain Pobalscoil na Tríonóide  Intermediate Girls F
- Walshe, Ben St Josephs CBS Nenagh  Minor Boys M
- Walshe, Lydia Glanmire CC  Intermediate Girls F
- Walshe, Tom St Josephs CBS Nenagh  Intermediate Boys M
- Watts, Jodie Colaiste Muire Ennis  Intermediate Girls F
- Whelan, Siobhan Rockwell College  Senior Girls F
- Whyte, Shauna St Marys Midleton  Minor Girls F