Munster Schools XC 2020 Junior Boys

Thursday, February 13, 2020 13:12 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Limerick, Ireland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 83
Updated: Saturday, February 15, 2020 12:29 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Munster Schools Athletic Association
Race website: www.munsterschoolsathletics.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2 Long, Gearoid Abbey CC  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
24 Brophy, Ben Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
25 Cuddihy, Micheal Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
26 Elickson, Peter Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
27 Halley, Tom Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
28 Kiely, Ben Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
29 O'Brien, JP Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
31 Quaid, Maurice Ardscoil na Mara Tramore  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
49 Buckley, Shane Cashel Community School  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
50 Byrne, Brian Cashel Community School  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
51 Colville, Patrick Cashel Community School  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
52 Hahessey, David Cashel Community School  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
53 Leahy, Darragh Cashel Community School  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
55 Thompson, Ben Cashel Community School  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
56 Wade, Jack Cashel Community School  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
71 Holmes, Ian CBS Dungarvan  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
72 Tutty, Cal CBS Dungarvan  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
98 Troy, Robert Charleville CBS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
107 O'Sullivan, Brendan Coachford College  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
134 Carroll, Joseph Colaiste Iosaef Kilmallock  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
135 Connery, Pierce Colaiste Iosaef Kilmallock  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
137 Jamie, Power Colaiste Iosaef Kilmallock  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
139 Reidy, Bill Colaiste Iosaef Kilmallock  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
140 Sheedy, Paudie Colaiste Iosaef Kilmallock  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
165 McNamara, Fintan Colaiste na Trocaire Rathkeale  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
167 Young, Stephen Colaiste na Trocaire Rathkeale  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
171 Cassidy, Leon Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
173 Harrington, Fionn Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
174 Lawton, Sean Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
176 O'Shea, Sean Colaiste Pobail Bantry  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
184 Flanagan, Oran Crescent College Comprehensive SJ  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
200 Walsh, Ben De La Salle Waterford  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
252 Clancy, Jonathan Kilrush CS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
253 Dunne, Gerard Kilrush CS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
254 Gallagher, Jimmy Kilrush CS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
255 Galvin, Colm Kilrush CS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
263 Farley, Erhan Kinsale CS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
264 Kiely, Sam Kinsale CS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
265 McCarthy, Ryan Kinsale CS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
266 O'Callaghan, Joey Kinsale CS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
280 Rush, Jack Mary Immaculate SS Lisdoonvarna  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
286 Abdulla, Mohamed Mercy Mount Hawk Tralee  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
287 Ankohama, Elvis Mercy Mount Hawk Tralee  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
290 Murphy, Cathal Mercy Mount Hawk Tralee  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
292 Murphy, Oran Mercy Mount Hawk Tralee  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
311 Azari, Junias Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
312 Cronin, Carthaig Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
313 Geary, Conor Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
315 O'Brien, Darragh Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
316 O'Callaghan, Sean Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
317 O'Connor, Liam Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
318 Walsh, Ben J Midleton CBS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
338 Wallis, Ben Newtown School Waterford  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
360 Arthur, Tommy Pobalscoil Inbhfear Sceine  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
405 O'Connor, Eoghan Rochestown College  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
438 McAleavy, Ferdia Skibbereen CS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
439 Sweetnam, Gavin Skibbereen CS  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
465 Nugent, Oisin St Augustines College  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
466 Horgan, David St Augustines College  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
467 Kiely, Bryan St Augustines College  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
468 Lenane, Daniel St Augustines College  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
469 Mackle, Diarmuid St Augustines College  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
470 O'Driscoll, Sonny St Augustines College  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
471 O'Sullivan, Tadhg St Augustines College  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
500 Gorman, Ted St Brendans  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
501 Horgan, Darragh St Brendans  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
502 Lynch, Micheal St Brendans  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
503 Lynch, Oisin St Brendans  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
504 O'Connor, Darmuid St Brendans  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
505 O'Connor, Donnagh St Brendans  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
506 Sheahan, Mark St Brendans  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
507 Stack, Con St Brendans  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
530 Verling, William St Colmans Fermoy  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
532 Barry, Colm St Declans Kilmacthomas  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
533 Brunnock, Oscar St Declans Kilmacthomas  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
534 Cunningham, Paulie St Declans Kilmacthomas  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
535 Lineen, Sam St Declans Kilmacthomas  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
536 Mary, Enzo St Declans Kilmacthomas  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
537 Power, Charlie St Declans Kilmacthomas  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
538 Rainer, Tommy St Declans Kilmacthomas  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
554 Hannan, Charlie St Flannans Ennis  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
555 Markham, Robbie St Flannans Ennis  Junior Boys M 13:11:33
690 Moloney, Kyle St Augustines College  Junior Boys M 13:11:33