1 |
Erin Britton
Team Spain |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
2 |
Helena Byrnes
Team Iceland |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
3 |
Lena Chu
Team Austria |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
4 |
Nora Deisz
Team Spain |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
5 |
Alice Fargher
Team Iceland |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
6 |
Eva Flavin
Team Switzerland |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
7 |
Clementine Handler
Team Sweden Girls |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
8 |
Klara Hoffmann
Team Spain |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
9 |
Leily Kebriaei
Team Spain |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
10 |
Daphne Lajon
Team Spain |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
11 |
Marlo McQuillen
Team Iceland |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
12 |
Annika Olson
Team Switzerland Feb. Start |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
13 |
Livia Pereira
Team Iceland |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
14 |
Aubrey Planchon
Team Austria Girls |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
15 |
Kaysa Ringsven
Team Switzerland |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
16 |
Anna Schneebeck
Team Iceland |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
17 |
Iris Wolter
Team Switzerland Feb. Start |
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
18 |
Nicholas Altstatt
Team Austria |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
19 |
Eamon Bakker
Team Canada |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
20 |
Leonard Borgen
Team USA |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
21 |
Jack Brasser
Team Canada |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
22 |
Kai Hellmann
Team USA |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
23 |
Arlo Johnson
Team France Beginner Boys |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
24 |
Matvey Kamenshikov
Team Austria |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
25 |
Rocco Kreykes
Team USA |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
27 |
Caleb Lyon
Team Austria Feb. Start |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
28 |
Oliver Lyon
Team USA |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
29 |
Morgan Miller
Team Canada |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
30 |
Owen Murphy
Team USA |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
31 |
Rudra Nanivadekar
Team Austria |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
32 |
Jayden Pillar
Team Austria |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
33 |
Joaquin Ragan
Team France Beginner Boys |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
34 |
Anders Sjogren
Team Canada |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
35 |
Sam Van Horn
Team USA |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
36 |
Tove Wing
Team USA |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
37 |
Griffin Woeste
Team USA |
2k
|
U10M |
2k
|
M |
|
38 |
Elena Alpizar
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
39 |
Suri Austin
Team Poland |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
40 |
Emery Badger
Team Austria Girls Feb Start |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
41 |
Grace Bayne
Team Austria Girls |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
42 |
Amelia Berkholz
Team Spain Feb. Start |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
43 |
Claire Britton
Team Sweden Girls |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
44 |
Josie Bures
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
45 |
Helen Chu
Team Poland |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
46 |
River Clementson
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
47 |
Quincy Fargher
Team Iceland |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
48 |
Petra Fargione
Team Iceland |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
49 |
Willa Fleck
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
50 |
Paloma Good
Team Sweden Girls |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
51 |
Solvei Hallstrom
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
52 |
Ruby Herron
Team Austria Feb. Start |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
53 |
Kasja Howe
Team Austria Girls Feb Start |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
54 |
Mahala Howe
Team Austria Girls Feb Start |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
55 |
Mary Carolyn Hulse
Team Austria Girls |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
56 |
Zula Kot
Team Austria Feb. Start |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
57 |
Jae Lang
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
58 |
Anat McCarthy
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
59 |
Lila Montgomery
Team Sweden Girls |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
60 |
Jalen Mosby
Franklin |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
61 |
Linnea Ousdigian
Team Sweden Girls |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
63 |
Iris Roos
Team Iceland |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
64 |
Mala Rose
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
65 |
Lily Sia
Team Switzerland Feb. Start |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
66 |
Elsa Sjogren
Team Sweden Girls |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
67 |
Josie Struyk
Team Spain |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
68 |
Freya Tozer
Team Iceland |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
69 |
Zoe Wagner
Team Sweden Girls |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
70 |
Peyton Weaver
Team Spain |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
71 |
Helena Whitaker
Team Iceland |
2k
|
U12F |
2k
|
F |
|
72 |
Finnian Adams
Team Norway Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
73 |
Ethan Albrecht
Team Norway Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
74 |
Carter Anderson
Team France Intermediate Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
75 |
Matthew Brasser
Team Canada |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
76 |
Travion Bullard
Franklin |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
77 |
Anders Decker
Team Norway Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
78 |
Logan Drevlow
Team Norway Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
79 |
Griffin Dussault
Team Finland |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
80 |
Cullen Dwyer
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
81 |
Mason Eberly
Team France |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
82 |
Henrik Engstrom
Team Finland |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
83 |
Lyle Gerber
Team Austria |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
84 |
Noel Grady
Franklin |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
85 |
Andrew Hartmann
Team Norway Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
86 |
Logan Ishaug
Team Poland ( Thursday only) |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
87 |
Jake Lawler
Team Austria |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
88 |
Kobun Lien
Team Norway Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
89 |
Isaac McCarty
Team Poland |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
90 |
Richie Melness
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
91 |
Andrew Mondl
Team Finland |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
92 |
Ian Myers
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
93 |
Karl Nelson
Team Norway Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
94 |
Tallak Oase
Northeast TK |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
95 |
Jack Planchon
Team USA |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
96 |
Joshua Prince
Anwatin |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
97 |
Kai Ringsven
Team France Intermediate Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
98 |
Sham Shaheid
Franklin |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
99 |
Bjorn Sherman-Strand
Team Finland |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
100 |
Tyler Toavs
Team Canada |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
101 |
Streeter Vars
Team Finland |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
102 |
Yuri Wanderley
Team France Beginner Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
103 |
Eyob Yore
Team Norway Boys |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
104 |
David Ysunza Wolburg
Team Finland |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
105 |
Rayshawn Last Name
Franklin |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|
107 |
Zanna Turman
|
2k
|
U10F |
2k
|
F |
|
285 |
Schaefer Jesper
Northeast |
2k
|
U12M |
2k
|
M |
|