410 |
Raquel Duarte
FIDELIDADE GDC |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
41 |
F |
|
411 |
Helena Vasconcelos
FIDELIDADE GDC |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
47 |
F |
|
426 |
Catarina Reis
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
46 |
F |
|
427 |
Ana Santos
Tsumommies |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
42 |
F |
|
431 |
Maria Cartaxo
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
44 |
F |
|
436 |
Natália Estêvão
NASA TEAM |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
437 |
Carla Angueira
Montes Saloios Trail Team |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
43 |
F |
|
442 |
Teresa Reis
Montes Saloios Trail Team |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
45 |
F |
|
460 |
Marisa Silva
Underdogs |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
45 |
F |
|
464 |
INES FERREIRA
SANTA WARIORS |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
44 |
F |
|
467 |
Sílvia Gomes
MTBA |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
45 |
F |
|
479 |
MICAELA SANTOS
ARRABIDA OBSTACLE RUNNERS |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
480 |
Marisa Rianço
Montes Saloios Trail Team |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
481 |
Rute Jacinto
Santa Warriors |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
45 |
F |
|
490 |
Maria Sousa
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
47 |
F |
|
500 |
Patrícia Monteiro
Ai Nós Jamor |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
45 |
F |
|
507 |
Cidália Maria Borges Borges
OCR Portugal LAB |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
48 |
F |
|
513 |
Marisa Figueiredo Figueiredo
Associação de Toledo |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
46 |
F |
|
514 |
Catarina Vieira
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
524 |
Ana Duarte
Sobreviventes dos Trails |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
525 |
Linda Mendonça
Sobreviventes dos Trails |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
48 |
F |
|
531 |
Ana Paula Liborio
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
45 |
F |
|
535 |
Sónia Correia
GDCTIN Casa da Moeda |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
44 |
F |
|
537 |
Sandra Lopo
Hipoloeste Full Energy |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
47 |
F |
|
550 |
LUCIA DINIZ
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
554 |
Isabel Pinto Pinto
Tsumommies |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
48 |
F |
|
556 |
Ana Sofia Marques
Tsumommies |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
42 |
F |
|
557 |
Tatiana Dominguez
Tsumommies |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
558 |
Rita Roberts
Tsumommies |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
46 |
F |
|
565 |
Carla Gomes
Tsumommies |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
44 |
F |
|
569 |
Rita Aurora Costa
Tsumommies |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
575 |
Ana Monteiro
Aminhacorrida |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
44 |
F |
|
586 |
Mara Cintra
After Night |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
44 |
F |
|
594 |
Cristina Carrega
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
48 |
F |
|
599 |
Sónia Viveiros
Hipoloeste Full Energy |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
45 |
F |
|
600 |
Carla Farinha
F&J Nadadouro |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
47 |
F |
|
605 |
Mafalda Sofia Alves
Carapaus |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
42 |
F |
|
606 |
Carla Catarino
Carapaus |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
43 |
F |
|
612 |
Sonia Alves
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
45 |
F |
|
614 |
Ana Sobral
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
634 |
Maria Almeida
Já Foste |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
637 |
Joana Caires
Run4nature |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
42 |
F |
|
650 |
Maria Jesus Martinez Fernandez
Tsumommies |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
41 |
F |
|
655 |
Ana Godinho
GAAVFX |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
46 |
F |
|
659 |
Marta Gomes
Gin. Qtª Valbom - AAAlcochete |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
42 |
F |
|
663 |
Claudia Macara
Cabaré dos Coxos |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
47 |
F |
|
664 |
Carla Martins
Cabaré dos Coxos |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
43 |
F |
|
665 |
Liliana Rodrigues Rodrigues
Cabaré dos Coxos |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
44 |
F |
|
675 |
Celina Gomes
CAPenafirme |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
49 |
F |
|
684 |
Vera Simões
Machada Treail Team |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
45 |
F |
|
698 |
Verónica Catarro
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
43 |
F |
|
701 |
Ana Teixeira
OCR Portugal LAB |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
43 |
F |
|
707 |
Maria Antónia Saldanha
Multirunners |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
46 |
F |
|
732 |
Susana Ramos
Correr Loures |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
734 |
Patrícia Anacleto
Correr Loures |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
44 |
F |
|
735 |
Elsa Silva
Peregrinas Perdidas |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
43 |
F |
|
737 |
Ana Oliveira
Peregrinas Perdidas |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
41 |
F |
|
742 |
Susana Costa
Aminhacorrida |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
46 |
F |
|
756 |
Ana Sílvia Alves Gomes
Fit Runner |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
46 |
F |
|
757 |
Arlete Rego
GO! Runers |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|
765 |
MÓNICA MONTEIRO
DirtRunners |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
42 |
F |
|
766 |
Cristiana Reis
SS CGD |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
42 |
F |
|
769 |
Teresa Carvalho
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
49 |
F |
|
781 |
Teresa Santo
A. de Atletismo Lebres do Sado |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
49 |
F |
|
791 |
Susana Martins
Cabaré dos Coxos |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
48 |
F |
|
800 |
Raquel Mendes Mendes
Lamas |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
42 |
F |
|
805 |
Ana Bigode
GDRC LEIÃO |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
45 |
F |
|
808 |
Rute Casimiro Casimiro
individual |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
41 |
F |
|
830 |
Paula Alexandra Cunha
DN RUNNERS |
16km
|
F 40 |
|
40 |
F |
|